You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Koblenz > Koblenz LCK-50 Compact Washer

Koblenz Compact Washer Model: LCK-50Add to My Models

LCK-50

1. Lid 13-2387-2
2. Panel Insert 17-4325-1
2. Panel Insert 17-4016-6
3. Lid Top Cover 13-2859-0
3. Lid Top Cover 13-2421-9
3. Lid Top Cover 13-2366-6
4. Timer Knob 13-2367-4
4. Timer Knob 13-2343-5
5. Screw No. 7-16 X 3/8 01-1896-8
6. Timer Cover Lid 13-2616-4
7. Timer 38-0398-8
7. Timer 38-0312-9
8. Screw No. 10-16 X 1/2 01-1895-0
9. Screw No. 4-24 X 1/2 01-0267-3
10. Timer Cover 13-2617-2
11. Top Cover 13-2860-8
11. Top Cover 13-2388-0
12. Seal 12-0749-7
13. Level Especifications 17-4250-1
14. Water Level Label 17-4322-8
14. Water Level Label 13-3875-6
15. Screw No. 12-24 X 1 Inox 01-1917-2
16. Conical Lock Washer 04-0580-3
17. Impeller 13-2668-5
17. Impeller 13-2386-4
18. Impeller Washer 04-0529-0
19. Seal 12-0748-9
20. Koblenz Insert 17-3971-3
20. Milenium Insert 17-3940-8
21. Gasket 12-0750-5
22. Screw No. 8-18 X 1/2 01-1893-5
23. Hose Braket 13-2222-1
24. Capacitor Plastic Strap 13-1540-7
25. Line Cord 28-1279-0
25. Line Cord 09-1183-4
26. Shaft And Bearing Assembly 46-2473-0
26a. Lock Washer 04-0586-0
26b. Seal 12-0747-1
26c. Lock Washer Type C 04-0240-4
26d. Flat Washer 04-0545-6
26e. Top Bearing 26-0209-2
26f. Bearing Body 13-2039-9
26g. Shaft 25-1227-5
26h. Felt Bushing 37-0228-9
26i. Botom Bearing 26-0210-0
27. Metal Tube Flexible 26-0233-2
28. Plastic Strap 13-2607-3
29. Spirol Pin 25-0415-7
30. Cabinet 13-2861-6
30. Cabinet 13-2385-6
31. Hose Hanger 13-2221-3
32. Drain Hose 12-0732-3
33. Rear Cover 13-2665-1
33. Rear Cover 13-2364-1
33. Rear Cover 13-2365-8
34. Nose Clamp 27-0268-6
35. Baffle 05-4377-7
36. Shaft Bearing Nut 13-2111-6
37. Impeller Pulley 13-2038-1
38. V Belt 12-0735-6
39. Motor Pulley 06-0877-8
40. Set Srew 01-0883-7
41. Motor Fan 13-1753-6
42. Screw No. 6-20 X 7/8 01-0537-9
43. Hexagonal Nut 8-32 02-0007-1
44. Waher No. 8 04-0276-8
45. Cabinet Base 13-2671-9
45. Cabinet Base 13-2390-6
45. Cabinet Base 13-2389-8
46. Heyco Strain Relief 12-0763-8
47. Capacitor Wire Assembly Yellow 28-1297-2
48. Capacitor Wire Assembly Black 28-1296-4
49. Srew Type No. 12 X 1/4 01-1918-0
50. Reversible Motor & Capacitor 44-0347-3
51. Screw Type A No. 14 X 1/4 01-0312-7
52. Washer 04-0578-7
53. Ground Screw 01-2041-0
54. Electric Conector 10-0148-6
55. Timer Cover Elbow 13-2693-3
56. Screw Type Ab 6 X 14 01-0318-4
57. Motor Support 12-0752-1
58. Level Id 17-4320-2
59. Screw No. 10-12 X 3/4 01-1916-4
60. Level Electric Grounding 17-4323-6