You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Windsor > Windsor Chariot Stand On Equipment > Windsor Chariot iScrub 24

Windsor Chariot iScrub 24 (before 5.2.12)

iVac24ATV Most Popular:
Add to My Models

Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
2. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Acorn 86197040
3. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
4. Scr, 5/16-18X3/4 Pthms Ss 86276890
5. Washer, 5/16 X 3/4 Ss 86010670
6. Washer, 5/16 Split Lock Pltd 86279130
7. Brkt, Bumper Mount, Side 86070730
8. Brkt, Bumper Mtg 86315790
9. Bumper, Left, Grey 86331120
10. Bumper, Right, Grey 86331110
Windsor iscrub24
1. Meter, Hour Icd 86315470
2. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
3. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Thn Ss 86271840
4. Nut, 5/16-18 Flexlock 86271910
5. Relay, 5A, 24V, 4Pdt 86313900
6. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss 86273820
7. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.00 Hhcs Gr8 86275760
8. Scr, 5/16-18X1/2 Pthms Ss 86277480
9. Switch, Key Dpst 86007190
10. Standoff, 6-32 X 5/8 Hex Nyl 86255900
11. Standoff, 1/4-20 X 1.0 Hex Ins 86255910
12. Connector, Battery Gry, 175Amp 86008760
13. Boot, Seal Push Button 11Mm 86332510
14. Washer, 5/16 X 3/4 Ss 86010670
15. Brkt, Cable Attach 86068850
16. Brkt, Batt Conn Basic 86070720
17. Asm, Button, Black, W/Bezel 86295200
18. Meter, 36V Battery 86012670
19A. Controller, 2-Stage, Gear Drive 86315400
19B. Controller, Gear Drive Cyl 86318040
20. Switch, E-Stop Akw Chariot 86292590
21. Switch, Rotary, 7 Posn 86313820
22. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Hhcs Ss Np 86273830
23. Switch, Spdt 3 Posn Mom, Arrow 86313950
24. Knob, Selector 86314150
25. Panel, Control 86315640
26A. Breaker, 18A, 250Vac, 32 Vdc 86316160
26B. Breaker, 30A 250 Vac, 32 Vdc 86322490
27. Washer, 1/4 Split Lock Pltd 86010780
28. Switch, Micro 86292780
29. Nut, 10-32 Hex Nylock Ss 86270990
Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
2. Scr, 10-32 X 1/2 Torx Ss Blk Np 86290540
3. Scr, 5/16-18 X1/2 Pthms Ss 86277480
4. Brkt, Left Console Mount 86317890
5. Gasket, .125 X .25W X 23L 86237900
6. Console 86031730
7. Brkt, Right Console Mount 86317900
8. Washer, Ret, Pushnut, 5/16 Bolt 86279750
9. Tube, 5/8 Od X .357 Id X 1.57 86089650
10. Scr, 5/16-18 X 2.5 Pthms Ss 86277420
11. Washer, 1/4 Id X 5/8 Od Ss 86010630
Windsor iscrub24
1A. Label, Char, Iscurb 24, Left 86318570
1B. Label, Char, Iscrub 26C, Left 86318590
2A. Label, Char, Iscrub 24, Right 86318580
2B. Label, Char, Iscrub 26C, Right 86318600
3. Label, Panel, Right 86317040
4. Label, Panel, Left 86317030
5. Label, Cover Panel 86243990
6. Label, Windsor Logo Domed 86004970
Windsor iscrub24
1. Axle, Rear, Weldment 86091420
2. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
3. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Acorn 86197040
4. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86271870
5. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
6. Scr, 1/4-20 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276950
7. Tray, Slide, Right 86088750
8. Tray, Slide, Left 86088760
9. Washer, 1/4 X 5/8 Flat Ss 86010630
10. Washer, 5/16 X 3/4 Ss 86010670
11. Washer, 5/16 Split 86279130
12. Pad, Tipping Bar 86064300
13. Brkt, Brace, Right Rear 86071120
14. Plate, Rear Cover Adj. 86079290
15. Plate, Pad Retainer 86079320
16A. Brkt, Brace, Lt. Rear Sol. 86303720
16B. Brkt Brace, Lt Rear 86071130
17. Frame, Main 86314900
18. Brkt, Linkage, Left 86314960
19. Brkt, Linkage, Right 86314970
20. Brkt, Brace, Left Front 86314980
21. Brkt, Brace, Right Front 86314990
22. Brkt, Strainer 86315210
Windsor iscrub24
1. Brkt, Side Channel R 86074160
2. Nut, 5-16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
3. Scr, 5-16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
4. Tray, Cable 86314760
5. Brkt, Side Channel L 86073500
6. Brkt, Steering Support 86314770
7. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Bshcs Ss 86277460
Windsor iscrub24
1. Clamp, 3/8 Nylon Ul/Csa 86233170
2. Cable Tie, .19 X 7 Ul/Csa 86264920
3. Pedal, Throttle 86222510
4. Link, Throttle 86221850
5. Nut, M5 Hex 86136310
6. Bracket, Pot, Speed 86312820
7. Nut, M6 Nylock Plated 86288720
8. Nut, M3.5 X 2.8 Hex 86272040
9. Plunger, Platform Switch 86223260
10. Rod, Pivot, 8.5Mm X 77 86223580
11. Scr, M6 X 16 Ph 86274340
12. Set Scr, M4 X 4Mm Np 86278060
13. Scr, M6 X 10 Ph 86277360
14. Scr, M5 X 30 Shcs 86277370
15. Scr, M4.8 X 16 Phtf 86277380
16. Scr, M3.5 X 38 Ph 86277390
17. Platform 86312770
18. Switch, 25A Spst 125-250V Snap 86007110
19. Spring, Comp, .48Od X .91L 86224750
20. Washer,M6 Split Lock Din127B 86279140
21. Washer, M4 Int Star 86279720
22. Washer, M5 Int Star 86279730
23. Spacer 12.7Mmod X 2.78W X 6L 86224360
24. Spacer, 8Mm X 16Lg 86224350
25. Bushing, 8Mm X 10 Lg Cly 86216380
26. Plate, Pivot 86222780
27. Plate, Cover 86222810
28. Spring, Comp 18Mm Od X 83 X 2 86254970
29. Washer, M5 Split Lock Pltd 86137300
30. Potentiometer, 5K Ohms 86250280
Windsor iscrub24
1. Cotter, 1/2" Ring 86008680
2. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.5 Hhcs Gr5Plt 86274690
3. Cable Tie, 7" Ul/Csa 86264920
4. Bumper, 1 X 1.375 Rubber 86231070
5. Washer, 5/16 Flat Ss 86010670
6. M12 Flat Washer 86259430
7. Washer, 7/16Id X1D.08 Flt Ss 86010770
8. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
9. Stub Axle, M12-1.75 X 45Mm 86256470
10. Washer, .506 Id X .94D X .064 Nyl 86278850
11. Pin, Clevis 1/2 X 2.25 86248920
12. Plate, Switch Base 86064480
13. Nut, M12 X 1.75 Hex Din934 Plt 86271190
14. Spring, Comp .60D X2.0L X .045W 86007780
15. Washer, M12 Spring Lock 86259440
Windsor iscrub24
1. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Hhcs Ss 86276780
2. Washer, 5/16 Split Lock Pltd 86279130
3. Washer, 5/16 Flat Ss 86010670
4. Cover, Rear Deluxe 86031780
5. Nut, 1/4-20 X 12Mm Hex Barrel 86005860
6. Bearing Flanged .377Id X .505Od 86228980
7. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.5" Pphms Ss 86275870
8. Knob, 3/8 -16 X 1.5 86242140
9. Washer, 7/16Id X 1D X .08Flt Ss 86010770
10. Pad, Flat Leaning 86248380
11. Nut, 3/8-16 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86005630
12. Brkt, Assembly, Rear Cover 860710300
13. Washer, 1/4 Split Lock 86010780
14. Nut, 1/4-20 Acorn Ss 86271940
15. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1 Hhcs Ss 86006560
16. Bar, Cover 86066940
17. Rear, Cover Deluxe, 86324320
18. Handle, Cam Latch 86324640
19. Plate, Cover Latch 86324760
20. Washer, 1/4 Id X 5/8 Od Ss 86010630
21. Brkt, Rear Cover 86324340
22. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
23. Pawl, Handle 86324650
Windsor iscrub24
1. Pad Driver, 12" Sd 86000170
2A. Brush, 12" Polypropylene Sd 86000180
2B. Brush, 12" Nylon Sd 86000190
2C. Brush, 12" Mild Grit Sd 86000200
2D. Brush, 12" Super Agg Sd 86283820
3. Lock, Pad Center Snap, Two Step 86005070
4. Scr, #12 X 1 Pphsms Ss 86276590
5. Scr, 8-32 X 3/4 Pthms 86276580
6. Scr, #10 X 3/4 Pthsms Ss 86276600
7. Spring, Ext .31 D X 2.0 L X .03 W Ss 86007910
8. Socket, Drive Brush 86007280
9. Plate, Brush Release 86005940
Windsor iscrub24
1A. Roller Brush Red-Br 65 69069350
1B. Roller Brush White-Br 65 69069810
1C. Roller Brush Orange-Br 65 69069820
1D. Roller Brush Green-Br 65 69069830
1E. Roller Brush Black-Br 65 69069840
Windsor iscrub24
1. Hose, 1/2Id Wire Bound X 8 86281100
2. Fitting, 1/2"X3/8"X3/8" Red 86003580
3. Motor Asm, 36Vdc300Rpm Gear 86005490
xx. Brush Set Motor 53808 86216200
4. Key, 1/4 Sq X 1.00 86004810
5. Scrubdeck, 24In 86093990
6. Washer, 3/8 Split Lock Pltd 86010790
7. Scr, 3/8-16 X 3/4 Hhcs Ss 86276970
8. Cable Tie, 7" Ul/Csa 86264920
9. Valve, Solenoid, 36Vdc, 1/2 Barb 86010600
xx. Diaphragm, Srvc Part Slnd 86003460
xx. Service Slnd Sprg Kit 86136820
10. Driver, Brush Sd 86003420
11. Washer, .344Idx1.130Dx.09T Plt 86279630
12. Washer, 5/16 Split Lock Pltd 86279130
13. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss Np 86007020
14. Washer, .765Idx1.310Dx.09T Ss 86279530
15. Nut, 3/8 Npt Plastic 86271830
16. Clamp, 3/8 Hose (D-Slot) 86233150
17. Hosebarb, 3/8Mpt X 3/8 90D 86001550
18. Hose, 3/8Id Wirebound X 8 86281310
19. Cable Tie, .375 X 24.7 86002830
20. Cable Tie, 11.38" Ul/Csa 86264940
Windsor iscrub24
1. Retainer Plate Transmission 50448660
2. Screw M 6X16-A2-70 Din 7984 73060310
3. Washer 6-A2 Iso 7090 73120260
4. Spring Washer B 6Fst-A3E Din 127 73130030
5. Holder-Up 50448580
6. Rocker Br-Vs 50560100
7. Driveshaft Br 65/90 51005530
8. Parallel Key 5X5X16-C45R Din 6885-1 73180020
9. Locking Ring 15X1-Fst-Rf Din 471 73430150
10. Bolt Holder-Up 51163400
11. Countersunk Screw M8X16-A2-70 Iso 10642 73056370
12. Brush Transmission Br 51163540
13. Belt Pulley 57Mm 56254830
14. Quick-Fastener 63431490
15. Ribbed V-Belt 63484420
16. Joint Ring Nilosring 63631580
17. Locking Part 50332060
18. Ball Bearing 6002-2Rs-Waelzlagst Din 62 74011150
19. Locking Ring 32X1,2-St-Ph Din 472 73432310
20. Screw M6X16-St-R3R (In6Rd) 73030470
21. Locking Part 50333940
22. Covering Cap Left 50332410
23. Screw M5X10-St-P2R (In6Rd) 73030370
24. Covering Cap Right 50332420
25. Cover Plate 50334030
26. Roller 55150960
27. Decal 53830970
28. Brush Housing Br 65 50615800
29. Tank Refuse 65 50707530
30. Strip Water Distributor 51902610
31. Motor Complete 24V/600W 46239200
32. Carbon Brushes 66102160
33. Blower Wheel 66130250
34. Splash Guard 53948230
35. Retainer Strip Splash Guard 50448670
36. Bracket Right Scraper Lip 50094010
37. Bracket Left Scraper Lip 50094020
38. Threaded Bolt 51163390
39. Hand Wheel 50332400
40. Spring Clip 63304070
41. Spiral Hose 63908920
42. Red Plug 66463290
43. Blue Plug 66463300
44. Screw 5X16-10.9-P2R (K-In6Rd) 73031070
45. Switch Contact 66469790
46. Hose Coupling 63884820
47. Star Grip M5X10 63211960
xx. Brush Head R 65 Cm W/Side 27630040
Windsor iscrub24
1. Pin, Clevis 3/8 X 1.13 Pltd 86272640
2. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Hhcs Ss 86276780
3. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
4. Hexagon Nut M10-8-A3E Iso 4032 73110060
5. Knurled Nut M10-Cu3 Din 467 73100410
6. Scr, 3/8-16 X 1.5 Hhcs Gr5 Plt 86274660
7. Brkt, Deck Linkage 86320580
8. Nut, 3/8-16 Hex Nylock 86005770
9. Nut 3/8-16 Hex 86005730
10. Eye Screw Lb M10X60 Din 444 64014190
11. Eye Rod 44812510
13. Cotter 3/8" Ring 86008670
Windsor iscrub24
1. Scr, 3/8-16 X 1 Hhcs Ss Np 86276920
2. Ball Joint Asy, 3/8-24 Rh 86008810
3. Scr, 1/4-20 X 2 Hhcs 86273850
4. Washer, 1/4 Spilt Lock Pltd 86010780
5. Plate, Actuator Spr, Scrubdeck 86079030
6. Brkt, Actuator Mtg, Scrubber 86091760
7. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Shcs 86274110
8. Nut, 3/8-24 Unf Lh 86005830
9. Cotter, 5/16" Ring 86008660
10. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Carriage Ss 86277030
11. Spacer, 1 Od X .391 Id X .500 86224370
12. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
13. Pin, Clevis 5/16 X 3.00 Pltd 86272460
14. Actuator, 36Vdc 3.5 Strk 86011950
15. Scr, 3/8-16 X 4.5" Hhcs Gr5 86275510
16. Washer, 7/16Id X Idx.08 Flt Ss 86010770
17. Brkt, Actuator Spgs, Scrubdeck 86070810
18. Spring Comp .96D X 4.0L X .135W 86255450
19. Nut, 3/8-16 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86005630
20. Nut, 3/8-24 Hex Nylock 86271530
21. Bearing, 1/2 Id X 11/32L Nylon 86009050
22. Spacer, .500Od X .391Id C .400 86008460
23. Spacer, 1 Od X 0.391 Id X 1.063 86224380
24. Scr, 3/8-16 X 2 Hhcs 86274010
25. Ball Joint Assy, 3/8-24 Lh 86001320
26. Linkage, .25 X 1.25 X 9.25 86077330
27. Rod, Scrub Lift 86223540
28. Nut, 3/8-24 Hex Jam 86005800
29. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
Windsor iscrub24
1. Spacer, .498 X.313 X.500 86317340
2. Pulley, 2 In. 86317330
3. Actuator, 36Vdc, 3" Stroke 86320800
4. Plate Assy, Retainer, Cable 86320690
5. Brkt Assy, Actuator 86315260
6. Yoke, Cable 86315250
7. Spacer, .31Id X .75Od X .56Lg 86320680
8. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex 86270770
9. Plate, Pulley, Rear 86315150
10. Plate, Pulley, Front 86315140
11. Spring, Extension 86315120
12. Brkt, Deck Pivot 86315110
13. Bellcrank Assy, Deck 86315090
14. Cable Assy, Deck Lift 86314810
15. Nut, 10-32 Hex Nylock Ss 86270990
16. Spacer, 1 Od X .391 Id X 1.063 86224380
17. Washer, 1/4 Split 86010780
18. Washer, 5/16 X 3/4 Ss 86010670
19. Bumper, Rubber 5/16" Id X 1.50 86231090
20. Scr, 10-32 X 1/2 Hhcs Ss 86006980
21. Shoulder Bolt, 5/16 Od X 5/8 L 86136850
22. Plate Assy, Pulley Mount 86320610
23. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.75 Pphms Ss 86273920
24. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss 86273820
25. Scr, 1/4-20 X 3/4 Hhcs Ss 86273780
26. Scr, 1/4-20 X 5/8 Hhcs Ss 86273750
27. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
28. Cotter 1/4 Ring 86008650
29. Bracket, Lift 86334890
30. Pin, Clevis 3/16 X .75 Pltd 86272470
31. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylck Thin Ss 86271870
Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
2. Brkt, Skirt Stop, Scrubdeck 86070960
3. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
4. Bearing Flanged, .252Idx.503Od 86228900
5. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
6. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.25 Carriage Bz 86276330
7. Scr, 1/4-20 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276950
8. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Carriage Ss 86277410
9. Nut, 5/16-18 X 1 Coupling Ss 86271950
10. Plate, Skirt, Spacer 86079130
11. Spacer, .438D X .317Id X .25L 86007650
12. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.00 Ptms Ss 86007070
13. Band, Skirt, Left 86066460
14. Blade, Skirt, Scrbdck, 24In Lft 86001560
15. Brkt, Skirt Scrubdeck, Left 86091770
16. Blade, Skirt, Scrubdeck, Front 86001700
17. Band, Skirt, Scrubeck, Front 86066480
18. Brkt, Skirt, Scrubdeck, Right 86091780
19. Blade, Skirt, Scrbdck, 24In Rgt 86001570
20. Band, Skirt, Right 86066470
21. Scr, 1/4-20 X 5/8 Carr Ss 86277500
22. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86271870
23. Kit, Skirt Left 86026470
24. Kit, Skirt Right 86026460
Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
2. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Shcs 86277050
3. Scr, 1/4-20 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276950
4. Band, Right Aquamizer 86066430
5A. Blade, Aquamizer, 12In Rgt 86001540
5B. Blade, Aqmzr 12 Rt Urethane 86283550
6. Brkt, Aquamizer Blade, Rgt 86071000
7. Knob, 1.5 Od X 5/16-18 86219690
8. Scr, 5/16-18 X 2.25 Bshcs Ss 86277230
9. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
10. Brkt, Aquamizer Blade, Left 86070990
11A. Blade, Aquamizer, 12In Left 86001520
11B. Blade, Aqmzr 12 Lt Urethatne 86283560
12. Band, Left Aquamizer 86066420
13. Pin, Clevis, 3/8 X 6.12, Pltd 86272540
14. Brkt, Aquamizer Mtg, Left 86091800
15. Cotter, 3/8" Ring 86008670
16. Band, Left Aquamizer 86091790
17. Aquamizer Right Asm. Chariot 86024990
18. Aquamizer Left Asm. Chariot 86025000
Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 8/32 Acorn Cap, Plated 86248010
2. 1" Hose Barb X 3/4" Ght Nylon 86226950
3. Cap, 3/4" Ght W/.17 Hole 86073960
4. Elbow, 3/8 Fpt Pvc Sch 80 86235450
5. Clamp, 3/8 Hose (D-Slot) 86233150
6. Nut, 10-32 Hex Nylock Ss 86270990
7. Clamp, 1.25" Worm Gear Ss 86233300
8. Tee, 3/4 Fpt 86198050
9. Hosebarb, 3/4 Mpt X 1/2 90D 86240390
10. Clamp, 1.0" Worm Gear 86233110
11. Nipple, 3/4 Close Pvce 86247760
12. Hosebarb, 3/4 Mptx1, Hose 90Deg 86240600
13. Hosebarb, 3/8 Mpt X 1/2 Dl 86197540
14. Valve, 3/8" Fpt Ball 86225680
15. Elbow, 3/8 Npt Street 86197420
16. Hosebarb, 3/8 Mpt X 1/2 Nylon 86001590
17. Strainer, Deep, 100 Mesh 86007940
-. O-Ring, Filter Seal Ron-Vik 86005870
-. Screen, 100 Mesh Strainer Deep 86136800
18. Scr, 8-32 X 1/2 Bhcs Sst 86252730
19. Hose, 1 X 40 Drain 86315510
20. Cable, Tie. 7" Ul/Csa 86264920
21. Scr, 10-32 X 1.25 Pphms Ss 86274410
22. Brkt, Solution Pump 86070690
23. Washer, #10 X 9/16 Od 86010650
24. Pump Asm, 36V 86006100
25. Nut, 5/16-18 Captive "J" Pltd 86271820
26. Washer, 5/16 Split Lock Pltd 86279130
27. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Hhcs Ss 86276780
28. Hosebarb, 3/8Mptx1/2 90D Dl 86197940
29. Lanyard, .093 X 6", Loop - .26 Eye 86246090
30. Spacer, .17 Id X .25 Od X 3/16 Lg 86254320
31. Washer, 1.0 D X .1 Thk, Seal 86259450
32. Scr,10-24X1/2Pphms 86274070
33. Clamp, 7/8 Dia P" Cushioned 86233390
34. Nut, 10-24 U-Type Speed 86270860
Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
2. Hose Barb, 1/2 Mpt X 1/2 Hose 90 86001530
3. Nip, 1/2 X 3/8 Hex Br 86188210
4. Nut, 8/32 Acorn Cap, Plated 86248010
5. Clamp, 3/8 Hose (D-Slot) 86233150
6. Nut, 10-32 Hex Nylock Ss 86270990
7. Washer, 5/16 Split Lock Pltd 86279130
8. Tee, 3/4 Fpt 86198050
9. Hosebarb, 3/4 Mpt X 1/2 90D 86240390
10. Scr, 5/16-18 C 3/4 Hhcs Ss 86276780
11. Nipple, 3/4 Close Pvce 86247760
12. Hosebarb, 3/4 Mptx1, Hose 90Deg 86240600
13. Clamp, 1.00" Worm Gear 86233110
14. Valve, 3/8" Fpt Ball 86225680
15. Elbow, 3/8" Npt Street 86197420
16. Hosebarb, 3/8 Mpt X 1/2 Dl 86197540
17. Strainer, 1/2 Fpt 100 Mesh 86256120
xx. O-Ring, Filter Seal Ron-Vik 86005870
xx. Screen, 80 Mesh Strainer Deep 86136800
18. Washer, 1/4 Split Lock Pltd 86010780
19. Hose, Drain 1.0 X 110 Conv 86315510
20. Cable, Tie. 7" Ul/Csa 86264920
21. Scr, 10-32 X 1.25 Pphms Ss 86274410
22. Brkt, Solution Pump 86070690
23. Washer, #10 X 9/16 Od 86010650
24. Pump Asm, 36V 86006100
25. Nut, 5/16-18 Captive "J" Pltd 86271820
26. 1" Hosebarb X 3/4" Ght Nylon 86226950
27. Cap, 3/4" Ght W/.17 Hole 86073960
28. Hosebarb, 3/8Mptx1/2 90D Dl 86197940
29. Lanyard, .093 X 6", Loop - .26 Eye 86246090
30. Spacer, .17 Id X .25 Od X 3/16 Lg 86254320
31. Washer, 1.0 D X .1 Thk, Seal 86259450
32. Scr, 8-32 X 1/2 Bhcs Sst 86252730
33. Clamp, 1.25" Worm Gear Ss 86233300
34. Valve Solenoid, 36Vdc, 1/2 Barb 86010600
35. Scr, 1/4-20 X 5/8 Bhcs 86174400
36. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
37. Clamp, 3/4 Dia Cushion .406Dia 86233410
38. Nut 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
Windsor iscrub24
1. Knob, Alum 3/8-16 Nylock Nut Ss 86004890
2. Brkt, Sqg Wheel 86070920
3. Pin, Clevis 5/16 X 1.63 Pltd 86006270
4. Spring, Comp .60D X 2.0L X .045 W 86007780
5. Nut, 3/8-16 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86005630
6. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
7. Washer, 5/16 Flat Ss 86010670
8. Bushing, Spanner .435 X 1.10 86001350
9. Wheel, 3" Dia Cushion Rubber 86011020
10. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex 86005650
11. Scr, 1/4-20 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276950
12. Plate, Sqg Wheel Nmt Bumper 86083290
13. Scr, 5/16-18 X 2.0 Carriage Ss 86276710
14. Plate, Sqg Top 33 86083250
15. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86271870
16. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1 Thumb Ss Type P 86007040
17. Nut, 5/16-18 Captive "J" Pltd 86271820
18. Strap, Squeegee 86087830
19A. Blade, Squ, Front 36.7 86001630
19B. Blade, Squ, Front 36.7 Urethane 86283540
20. Plate, Sqg Verical Filler (F) 86083270
21. Plate, Sqg Bottom 33 86083260
22. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.5 Carriage Ss 86277000
23. Scr, 3/8-16 X 3.5 Carriage Ss 86276990
24. Scr, 3/8-16 X 2 Lg Carriage Ss 86277450
25. Tube Asm, Squeegee Vac 86008390
26. Plate, Sqg Vertical Filler 86083280
27A. Blade, Squ, Rear 40.6 Linatex 86001580
27B. Blade, Squ, Rear 40.6 Urethane 86283510
28. Band, Rear Squeegee 86066440
29. Rivet, 5/32 Of X 1/8 Grip 86006400
30. Latch, Squeegee Strap 86009170
31. Striker, Squeegee Strap Rear 86009180
32. Band, Sqg Rear Rh 86066450
33. Vial, Level 86009910
34. Scr, 8-32 X 3/8 Phtc 'F' Platd 86274130
35. Brkt, Sqg Quick Connect Lock 86071070
36. Brkt, Sqg Quick Connect Mtg 86071060
37. Knob, 3/8-16 4 Prong Alum 86009200
38. Scr, 3/8-15 X 2.5 Lg Bshcs Ss 86277440
39. Cotter, 5/16 Ring 86008660
40. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Bshcs Ss 86277460
xx. Disk Squegee Asm 86025170
Windsor iscrub24
1. Bracket, Actuator Mount 86068190
2. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.25 Hhcs 86273820
3. Actuator, 36Vdc, 4.5: Stroke 86316550
4. Plate, Pulley Mount, Corner 86083490
5. Bracket, Sqg Lift Pulley Mount 86068230
6. Nut, 1/4-28 Hex Ss 86270870
7. Cable, Squeegee Lift Deluxe 86002780
8. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Carriage Ss 86277410
9. Cover, Squeegee Lift 86075430
10. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
11. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
12. Scr, 5/16-8 X 1.75 Bshcs Ss 86277400
13. Washer, 5/16 Flat Ss 86010670
14. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Bshcs Ss 86277460
15. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86271870
16. Pulley, Plastic 3.0 Dia 86223370
17. Bushing, Flange, .314Id X .502Od 86231150
18. Plate, Pulley Mounting, Center 86083440
19. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Bshcs Ss 86276760
20. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.50 Hhcs Ss 86274720
21. Bracket, Pulley Retainer, Double 86071300
22. Spacer, .317Id X .5Od X .44 Lg 86224290
23. Brkt, Pulley Retainer, Double 86071310
24. Plate, Pulley Retainer, Corner 86083500
25. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86271840
26. Bearing, .314 Id X .503 Od X 1 86228880
27. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1/2 Pthms Ss 86277480
Windsor iscrub24
1. End Piece Left / Right Spare Parts Set 28852940
2A. Rubber Lip Set Oil Resistant Brbd530,55 62732070
2B. Rubber Lip Set Standard 62732130
2C. Rubber Lip Set Anti Stripe Oil Resistant 62732290
3. Cylinder Head Screw M 8X25-A4-70 Iso 47 73061420
4. Washer 8-A2 Iso 7089 73120170
5. Suction Bar Support Plate 51005590
6. Suction Nipple 50336010
7. Suction Bar Straight 850Mm 47774010
8. Star Grip 63212390
9. Sleeve Suction Bar In Va 50942310
10. Deflector Roll Suction Bar D120 55153460
11. Wing Screw M8X40 Va 53052960
12. Sleeve Va 51128100
13. Plate 50072170
14. Hexagon Nut M 5-1.4305 Iso 10511 73114310
15. Star Grip With Inscription Va 50X43 63212400
16. Roller Suction Bar 40353390
17. Additional Weight Suction Bar 300 G 51005600
18. Screw M5X 35-A2-70 (In6Rd) 73061850
19. Locking Ring 8-A2 Din 6799 73433030
20. Wheel D54 64354010
21. Pressure Spring 53325040
22. Bolt 53040980
23. Additional Weight Suction Bar 51283390
24. Suction Bar Curved Br-Bd 550 47770590
25. Brkt, Squeegee Mtg 86314870
26. Washer, M8 Split Lock 86137310
27. Scr, M8X20 Hhms 86274860
28. Scr, 3/8-16 X 2.50 Lg Bshcs Sss 86277440
29. Knob, 3/8-16 4 Prong Alum 86009200
30. Brkt, Sqg Quick Connect Lock 86071070
31. Nut, 3/8-16 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86005630
32. Suction Nipple 50319890
33. End Piece Left 50319900
34. End Piece Right 50319910
Windsor iscrub24
1. Spring, Comp, .480Od X 2.75L 86334910
2. Shaft, Spring 86334760
3. Bracket, Spring 86333860
4. Bracket, Mount 86333590
5. Bracket, Link, Pivot 86333580
6. Bracket, Link, Left 86333570
7. Bracket, Link, Right 86333560
8. Bracket, Squeegee Mount 86333530
9. Washer, Thrust.51 Id X 1 Odbro 86259420
10. Washer, Thrust .51 Id X 1 Odbro 86259400
11. Washer, 5/16 X 3/4 Ss 86010670
12. Washer, 1/4 X 5/8 Flat Ss 86010630
13. Washer, 3/8 X 7/8 Flat Ss 86278910
14. Cotter, 3/8 Ring 86005670
15. Scr, 5/16-18X1.00 Carriage Ss 86277130
16. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.00 Carriage Ss 86276960
17. Scr, 1/4-20 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276950
18. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
19. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
20. Bearing Flg .314Idx.502Od 86228990
Windsor iscrub24
1. Actuator, 36Vdc, 3.0", Long 86320800
2. Brkt Assy, Actuator Mount 86315270
3. Yoke, Cable 86315250
4. Squeegee Mount Assy 86315000
5. Cable Assy, Squeegee 86314820
6. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.5 Hhcs Ss 86273740
7. Spacer, 1 Od X .391 Id X .500 86224370
8. Spacer, .317Id X .5Od X .44Lg 86224290
9. Washer, Thrust.51 Id X 1 Odbro 86259420
10. Washer, 5/16 X 3/4 Ss 86010670
11. Cotter, 1/4 Ring 86008650
12. Scr, 5/16-18X1/2 Pthms Ss 86277480
13. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Bshcs Ss 86276760
14. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.75 Carr Ss 86276690
15. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss 86007020
16. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.50 Hhcs Ss 86274720
17. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss 86273820
18. Brkt, Pulley Retainer, Single 86073600
19. Plate, Pulley Retainer, Corner 86083500
20. Plate, Pulley Mount, Corner 86083490
21. Plate, Pulley Mounting, Center 86083440
22. Pulley,Plastic 3.0 Dia 86223370
23. Pin, Clevis 3/16 X .75 Pltd 86272470
24. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86271870
25. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
26. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
27. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex 86270770
28. Bearing Flanged .314Idx.502Od 86231150
29. Bearing, Flanged .313Idx.502Od 86228840
30. Asm, Lift, Squeegee 86334490
Windsor iscrub24
1. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.75 Carr Ss 86276690
2. Bracket, Squeegee Side Pivot 86091530
3. Washer, 1.25 Id X .075 Octagon 86090300
4. Plate, Sqg Swing Spacer 86083370
5. Bracket, H Pivot Mount 86091540
6. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
7. Nut, 3/8-24 Hex Nylock 86271530
8. Ball Joint Asy, 3/8-24 Rh 86008810
9. Nut, 3/8-24 Wing Ss 86271980
10. Rod, Camber Adjust 86223590
11. Ball Joint Assy, 3/8-24 Lh 86001320
12. Brkt, Sqg Quick Connect 86091810
13. Spacer, .317Id X .500 X .44Lg 86224290
14. Plate, Cable Retaining 86083400
15. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Bshcs Ss 86276760
16. Pin, Clevis 1/4 X .88 Pltd 86272630
17. Cotter, 1/4 Ring 86008650
18. Bearing, Flanged .314 Id X .502 0D 86228840
19. Scr, 5/16-18 X 1.25 Carriage Ss 86277030
20. Spacer, 1 Od X .343 Id X 1.063 86224380
21. Plate, Squeegee Swing 86083150
22. Plate, Wheel Retainer 86083310
23. Wheel, 1.000 Od X .323 Id X .750 Ss 86226030
24. Pin, .312 Dia X 1.250 Lg Ss 86222580
25. Brkt, Squeegee Swing Horiz 86070820
26. Washer, 3/8Id X 7/8Od Ss 86278910
27. Plate, Cable Guard 86326670
Windsor iscrub24
1. Nut, 5/8-16 Hex Nylock Thn 86271610
2. Cover, Steering Wheel 86234810
3. Wheel, Steering 40 Spline Hub 86259610
4. Shaft, Upper Steering 86224050
5. Bearing, Flange .88Odx.75Idx.75 86228790
6. Brkt, Upper Steering Support 86314830
7. Nut, 7/8 Dia Pushlock 86005610
8. Ring, Ext Push On Rtnr, 3/4 86317090
9. Joint, Universal Female 86219600
10. Ring, 3/4" Klip 86272900
11. Shaft, Lower Steering 86224060
12. Key, 5Mm Sq X 39Mm L 86219650
13. Bearing, 3/4" Bore Flanged 86228670
14. Scr, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Ss 86276070
15. Sprocket, Steering Shaft 86224800
16. Washer, 5/16 Flat Ss 86010670
17. Key, 3/16 Sq X 5/8 Long 86135970
18. Scr, 3/8-16 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss 86275190
19. Flange, Bearing Press Steel 86008610
20. Bearing, Ball 3/4 Bore Sphered 86001030
21. Spacer, .63 Od X .385Id X .64L 86224320
22. Sprocket, Drive Wheel Steering 86224810
23. Nut, 3/8-16 Hex Nylock Thin Ss 86005630
24. Chain, Iso 08B, 12.7Mm Pitch 86002750
25. Washer, 1/4 Id X 1-1/4Od 86278940
26. Washer, 1/4 Split Lock Pltd 86010780
27. Scr, M6 X 20Hhms Pltd 86274330
28. Washer, 5/16 Split Lock 86279130
29. Set Scr, M6 X 25 Np 86253200
30. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
31. Trim, Seal, 5/8" Bulb X 6.8" 86321430
xx. Chain, Masterlink 12.7Mm 86232780
Windsor iscrub24
1. Dome, Tank, 20 X 21 86313100
2. Basket, Strainer, Dome 86310190
3. Scr, Ka50 X 16, Wn1412 A2 Ss 86327510
4. Scr, 10-32 X 1/2 Torx Ss Blk Np 86290540
5. Collar, Bag 86315530
6. Elbow Asm, Float 86025200
7. Float Screen Cage Assy (Slip) 86199840
8. Washer, .19Id X .5 X .09 Thk Blk 86294250
9. Gasket, Dome 86317770
10. Frame, Bag 86315550
11. Fill Port Lid 86314160
12. Screw 8 X3/4 Pfht/S Blk Zinc 86275800
13. Rim Fill Port 4"Black W/O-Ring 86317620
14. Tank, Blue Trim 86312050
15. Washer, .344Idx1.13Odx.09T Plt 86279630
16. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Hhcs Gr5 86276490
17. Cap, Drain Hose 86328980
18. Hose, 2 X 30 Drain 86315500
19. Nut, Drain Fitting 86314080
20. Gasket, Tank Drain 86317360
21. Fitting, Drain 86314070
22. Gasket Assy, Drain Plug 86317370
23. Strainer, 3/4-Mpt, 12 Mesh 86256100
24. Plug, Drain 86314050
25. Lanyard, 18.0 W/Loop & Eye 86246080
26. Bag Recovery 86312800
27. Gasket, 5.5 Od X4.5Id X.06W/Psa 86317610
28. Clamp, 1.75 Worm Gear X .312 86002390
29. Clamp, 2.25 Worm Gear 86002380
30. Tube Asm 86033570
31. Cuff, Hose 1.5" Blk A 2161 86003010
32. Cable Tie, .19W X 11.5 L Blk 86264950
33A. Hose Asm, 1.5 Blk Pvc Vac X 67 86305960
33B. Hose Asm, W/90 Degree Metric 86318090
Windsor iscrub24
1. Isolator, Rubber, 1/4-20 Unc M 86314790
2. Plate, Vac Motor 86314780
3. Vac Motor, 36Vdc 2St Td 86012210
4. Washer, .344Idx1.130Odx.09T Plt 86279630
5. Washer, 1/4 X 5/8 Flat Ss 86010630
6. Scr, 5/16-18 X 5/8 Hhcs Gr5 86276490
7. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex W/Star 86005710
8. Nut, 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Ss 86270830
9. Gasket, 4.06 X 2.50 X .38 86237440
10. Muffler Assy, 1.5 Hose 86318080
11. Cable Tie, .19W X 11.5L Blk 86264950
Windsor iscrub24
1. Scr, 3/8-16 X 1.25 Hhcs Ss 86275190
2. Washer, 3/8 Split Lock Pltd 86010790
3. Cable Tie, .375 X 24.7 86002830
4. Pin, Roll 1/8" X 3/4"L 86006170
5. Spacer, 25.51 Id X 45 Od X 39.1 L 86224440
6. Shaft Asm, Drive Pivot 86224020
7. Brake, 36Vdc W/Connector 86001740
8. Scr, Cap 8-32 X 3/8 Shcs Ss 86273340
9. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1 Fhcs Pltd 86006840
10. Terminal Mount 86257490
11. Washer, 1/4 Id X 5/8 Od Ss 86010630
12. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex W/Star Washer 86005710
13. Scr, 1/4-20 X 1.5 Hhcs 86273740
14. Boot, Rubber Term. Isolator 86008920
15. Clamp, 3/4 Ida Cushion .406 Dia 86233410
16. Nut, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Ss 86005810
17A. Wheel, 10 X 2, Composite, W/ Keyway 86333890
17B. Wheel, 10 X 2. 5 W/Keyway, Gry 86259920
18. Gear Box Drive Unit Helical 86317190
19. Sealed Ball Brng, 25Mm X 52Mm 86223980
20. Hub Steering 86219420
21. Ring, 52Mm Internal Snap 86223480
22. Scr, M8-1.25 X 20 Hhms Pltd 86136640
23. Scr, M10 X 30 Shcs 86318830
24. Scr, M6 X 15 Hhcs Blk 86277340
25. Washer, M6 Split Lock Blk 86279690
26. Washer, M8 (2Thk X 26 Od) 86279710
27. Washer, Anti-Rotation 86225810
28. Plate, Bearing Retainer 86222720
29. Plate, Drive Yoke Rh 86222760
30. Plate, Bearing Cover 86222770
31. Switch, Brake 36V 86320870
32. Drive, Axle 86214990
33. Kit, Drive Gear 98411260
xx. Drive Motor Assembly Helical 86317200
xx. Brush Set Motor, 53810 86005510 86216210
Windsor iscrub24
1A. Wheel, 10 X 2, Plstc Hub, W/Bearings 86335520
1B. Wheel, 10X2.5, W/Bearings, Gry 86259930
2. Ring, " Ext Snap H-D 86008710
3. Cap, 2.75 Id X 1.0 L Blk Vinyl 86232130
4. Wheel, 10X2.5X.787Id Bearings 86011110

- xx. = Not shown on schematic.