product name

Western Sun 133I670G137 (1993) Lawn Tractor

Model: 133I670G137 (1993)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Deck Assembly

...
...
3
42" Deck Ass'y. MTD-17600A

...
xx
42" Deck Ass'y. Comp. (For Service Only) MTD-813-06119

...
4
Belt Guard Deck-L.H. MTD-17664-0637

...
6
Hex Bolt 3/8-24 x 1" Lg. MTD-710-1039

...
7
Hex Wash. Hd. TT-Tap Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0599

...
8
Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x .62" MTD-710-0258

...
9
Hex Bolt Special 5/16-24 x 1.0" MTD-710-0888

...
10
Hinge Pin MTD-911-0792

...
11
Hex Nut 5/16-24 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-912-3057

...
13
Hex Top L-Nut 3/8-16 Thd. MTD-712-0181

...
14
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-912-0287

...
17
PLASTIC WHEEL 5X1.38 MTD-734-0973

...
18
Bell-Wash. .40" I.D. x .88" O.D. MTD-736-0105

...
19
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-936-0119

...
20
L-Wash. 3/8" I.D.- H.D. MTD-736-0217

...
22
Shld. Bolt .498" Dia. x 1.53" MTD-938-0373

...
23
High-Lift Blade MTD-942-0499A

...
25
Blade Adapter MTD-748-0300

...
26
Upper V-belt MTD-954-0371A

...
27
SPRING WASHER BELL MTD-736-0270

...
28
Brake Disc MTD-09322

...
33
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0157

...
35
Hex Jam Nut 5/8-18 Thd. MTD-712-0318

...
37
L-Wash. 5/8" I.D. For faster service obtain standard nuts, bolts, and washers locally. If these items cannot be obtained locally, order by part number and size as shown on parts list. MTD-736-0158

...
39
Blade Spindle Ass'y. Comp. MTD-753-05319

...
42
5.5" Dia. Pulley MTD-756-0556

...
52
Hinge Mtg. Brkt. MTD-703-1693A

...
53
Torsion Spring MTD-732-0602A

...
54
PUSH NUT MTD-726-0106

...
55
CHUTE ASSEMBLY (Incl. Ref. 10, 52, 53, 54, 55) MTD-631-05229

...
56
Hex Bolt 5/16-24 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0157

...
57
Deck Hanger Channel MTD-17493B-0637

...
58
Bell-Wash. .345" I.D. x .88" MTD-736-0242

...
59
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20X.50" MTD-710-05177

...
60
Deck Skirt Ext.- Long MTD-17861A

...
61
Deck Skirt Ext.-Short MTD-17961-0637

...
62
Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-712-0271
...
...
...
Processing