product name

Troy-Bilt 24A-67M4766 TB 672 (2019) Log Splitter

Model: 24A-67M4766 TB 672 (2019)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Louver Plate

...
...
1
HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 5/16-24 x 1.00 GR5 MTD-710-0117A

...
2
SCREW #12-16 .75 MTD-710-04373A

...
3
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008


...
5
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
6
FLANGE LOCK NUT MTD-712-04064

...
7
HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT KNOB MTD-731-13116-1

...
8
LOUVER BLOWER PLATE MTD-731-05644

...
9
COMPRESSION SPRING MTD-932-3042

...
10
BELL WASHER .337 X.867 x .057 MTD-736-0242

...
11
SHOULDER SCREW .437X.50 1/4-20 MTD-738-04222

...
12
SHOULDER SCREW 18 x 4.8 8-32 GR5 MTD-738-04223

...
13
BACK BLOWER PLATE MTD-781-04165A

...
14
BLOWER LEVER (Choose Color When Ordering) MTD-781-04181B

...
15
GUIDE LOUVER PLATE MTD-781-04212-0637

...
16
ENGINE PLATE MTD-781-04292-0637
...
...
...
Processing