Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Troy-Bilt 23AAKAAX711 FLEX Aerator (2018) Plug Aerator

Model: 23AAKAAX711 FLEX Aerator (2018)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

.Quick Reference

...
...
xx
Model Number MTD-23AAKAAX711

...
xx
Accessory Rack MTD-29A30002711

...
xx

...
xx
Operator's Manual MTD-769-11016

Aerator Spikes

...
...
1
AERATOR DOUBLE WELD ASSEMBLY MTD-687-05197-0637

...
2
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16-18 x .75 MTD-710-0451

...
3
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
4
N/A (Not Serviceable) MTD-NA

...
5
AERATOR SPIKE MTD-742-05227

General Assembly

...
...
1
ROLLER BRACKET ASSEMBLY (See Separate Breakdown) MTD-987-05144

...
2
AERATOR FRAME ASSEMBLY MTD-687-05185-0638

...
3
AERATOR DOUBLE WELD ASSEMBLY (See Separate Breakdown) MTD-687-05197-0637

...
4
HEX SCREW 1/4-20 x 1.25 MTD-710-0106

...
5
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
6
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16-18 x .75 MTD-710-0451

...
7
SCREW 1/4-20 x 1.0 MTD-710-05074

...
8
CORE AERATOR AXLE MTD-711-06594

...
9
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
10
FLANGE LOCK NUT MTD-712-04064

...
11

...
12

...
13
SPACER - .75 x 1.25 x 2.4 MTD-731-11883

...
14
BUMPER PAD MTD-735-05069

...
15
SHOULDER SCREW 1/4-20 x .50 MTD-738-04502

...
16
SHOULDER SCREW MTD-938-1226

...
17
FLANGE BEARING MTD-941-0245

...
18
FLANGE BUSHING MTD-741-0493C

...
19
SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-787-03195-0637

...
20
AXLE SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-787-03557-0638

Roller Bracket Assembly

...
...
1
ROLLER SHAFT .75 x 5.44 MTD-711-06428


...
3
DECK ROLLER MTD-731-3305

...
4
ROLLER BRACKET MTD-787-03348-0637

...
xx
ROLLER BRACKET ASSEMBLY MTD-987-05144
...
...
...
Processing