product name

Sanitaire SC6085B Extractor

Model: SC6085B

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Sanitaire SC6085B

...
...
xx
Extractor Hoses 16510CP

...
xx
Extractor Wand 16492CP

...
1

...
2
Wheel Axle 16692CP

...
3
Washer 16624CP

...
4
Wheel 16436CP

...
5
Muffler Foam 16693CP

...
6
Muffler Plate 16694CP

...
7
Fan - Cooling 115V 16695CP

...
8
Pressure Regulator Plate 16696CP

...
9

...
10
Caster 16437CP

...
11
Vacuum Plate 16698CP

...
12
Vacuum Motor - 2 Stage 17348CP

...
13
Elbow Hose Barb 3/8 X 1/4 16699CP

...
14
Plastic Vacuum Chamber 16700CP

...
15
1/4 X 1/4 Female Qd 16673CP

...
16
Gasket - Vacuum Chamber 16702CP

...
17
Pigtail 12/3 Sjt 39" Blk 16703CP

...
18
Washer .400Id 1.5Od 16704CP

...
19
Spacer 16654CP

...
20
10-24X5 1/2 All Thread 16705CP

...
21
Nut Keps 1/4-20 16706CP

...
22
Hose - Vacuum 2" Dia 16707CP

...
23
Screw - Sheet Metal #8X5/8 16708CP

...
24
Washer - Plain #10 16709CP

...
25
Push Nut 1/2" 16710CP

...
26
Spacer - Caster Min Size 16711CP

...
27
Plate - Pump 16712CP

...
28

...
29
Washer 5/16 Sae Flat 16341CP

...
30
Clamp 2 21/2" Worm Gear 16713CP

...
31
Screw 8-32X2 Phil Pan 16714CP

...
32
1-4-20X3/4 Phil Pan 16715CP

...
33
Cover - Fan 16716CP

...
34

...
35
Screw - 10-32X1 Machine 16717CP

...
36
Nut 8-32 Lock W/Insert 16718CP

...
37

...
38
Gasket 3/8" Donut 16719CP

...
39
1/4"X20 Flanged Nut 16720CP

...
40
Barb 1/4" X 3/8" M/M 16721CP

...
41
Clamp 16622CP

...
42
Nut 10-32 Keps 16722CP

...
43
Hose End Cuff 1.5" To 2" 16723CP

...
44
Screw 1/4-20X1-1/4 Hex 16375CP

...
45
Wiring Harness 16724CP

...
46
Nut 10-24 Lock 16728CP

...
47
Screw 8-32X3/8 Phil Pan 16729CP

...
48
1/8" Spacer 16730CP

...
49
Plate - Bottom Enclosure 16731CP

...
50
Strain Relief - Plastic 16607CP

...
51
Cord Lock - Velcro 16732CP

...
52
Washer 16679CP

...
53
Recovery Tank 16733CP

...
54
Fitting - Plastic Bulkhead 16734CP

...
55
Gasket 16644CP

...
56
Clamp 16648CP

...
57
Gasket Lid 8"Od 16735CP

...
58
Screw - On Lid 16442CP

...
59
1/4 - 20X18.75 All Thread 16736CP

...
60
Handle - Extractor 16737CP

...
61
Washer 16636CP

...
62
Spacer 1.625 Long 16738CP

...
63
Wheel Black 4"X1 14" 16739CP

...
64
Nut - Cap 1/4 Acorn Ss 16740CP

...
65
Gasket - Dump Valve 16741CP

...
66
Fitting - Plastic Elbow 90 16651CP

...
67
Switch 16445CP

...
68
Coupler - Plastic 1 1/2" 16742CP

...
69
Vacuum Standpipe 16743CP

...
70
Coupling Pvc 1 1/2 Slip 16744CP

...
71
Vacuum Tube 16745CP

...
72
Float Cage W/ Ball 16746CP

...
73
Gasket - Drain Inner 16747CP

...
74
Gasket - Drain Outer 16748CP

...
75
Nut Keps 1/4-20 16706CP

...
76
Screw 1/4-20X1/2 Phil 16749CP

...
77
Screw - Sheet Metal #8X5/8 16708CP

...
78
Gasket - Switch Plate 16750CP

...
79
Drain Fitting 1" 16751CP

...
80
1/4"Flat Washer 16287CP

...
81
Switch Panel 16752CP

...
82
Hinge 16672CP

...
83
Tubing Vinyl 1"Id 1-1/4" Od 16754CP

...
84
1-4-20X3/4 Phil Pan 16715CP

...
85
Solution Tank 16755CP

...
86
Front Strap 16756CP

...
87
Clamp - Discharge Valve 16757CP

...
88
M6X20X1.65 Fender Washer 16758CP

...
89
Lid - Solution Tank 16759CP

...
90
Hinge - Solution Tank Lid 16760CP

...
91
Spring Clip 16646CP

...
92
Drain Hose 16443CP

...
93
Drain Hose Plug 16444CP

...
94
Side Strap 16762CP

...
95
Reducer - 1/2 To 3/8 16763CP

...
96
Elbow Hose Barb 3/8 X 1/4 16699CP

...
97
Screw #6X1/2 Pan Phil 16764CP

...
98
Screw 8-32X 1/2 Pan 16765CP

...
99
Clamp - 1/2" Worm Gear 16669CP

...
100
Gasket - Nut Plate 16766CP

...
101
Nut Plate Clip 16767CP

...
102
1/4-20 Nyloc 16288CP

...
103
Screw - 1/4-20X1-1/2 Machine 16768CP

...
104
Screw 1/4-20X1/2 Phil 16749CP

...
105
1/4-20X3/4 Screw 16769CP

...
106
Nut Keps 1/4-20 16706CP

...
107
Screw 1/4-20X5/8 Phil 16770CP

...
108
Spacer 1/2"Id X 3/4"Od 16771CP

...
109
End Loop W/ 2 Holes 16772CP

...
110
1/4"Flat Washer 16287CP

...
111
1/-20X2-1/2" Hex Head 16774CP

...
112
Plug-Counter Hex 1/2" 16776CP

...
113
Gasket Strip 16777CP

...
114
Screw-10-32X1/2 Phil Pan Ms Ss 16588CP

...
115
Inline Filter & Housing 16778CP

...
116
Nut 8-32 Keps Zinc 16364CP

...
117

...
118
Screw - 10-32X1 Machine 16717CP

...
119
Plate Cover - Vac Motor 16779CP

...
120
Handle - Extractor Wand 16555CP

...
121
Valve 16553CP

...
122
1/4" Male Quick Disconnect 16557CP

...
123
Hose - Wand Solution 16552CP

...
124
Solution Jet 16554CP
...
...
...
Processing