product name

Poulan Pro PP22H50A Tractor

Model: PP22H50A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Mower Deck

...
...
1
Deck Asm., Mower 50" Vented (AYP part number) PLN-156990

...
2
Nut, Crownlock 5/16-18 PLN-73680500

...
3
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 3/4 PLN-72110506

...
4
Runner, Mower LH PLN-7631J

...
5
Bracket Asm., Sway Bar PLN-138457

...
6
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-4939M

...
7
Arm Suspension, Rear (AYP part number) PLN-130832

...
8
Bolt 3/8-24 x 1.25 Gr. 8 Patched PLN-850857

...
9
Washer, Lock Hvy 3/8 Unplated (AYP part number) PLN-10030600

...
10
Washer, Hard Blade Mower Vented PLN-140296

...
11
Blade 3 Required PLN-137380

...
12
Bearing, Ball #6204 (Mandrel) PLN-129895

...
13
Shaft Asm., W/Lower Brg Includes Key No. 12 PLN-137553

...
14
Housing, Mandrel 50" Vent PLN-137152

...
15
Bearing, Ball Mandrel PLN-110485X

...
16
Stripper, Mower Vented (AYP part number) PLN-140329

...
17
Rod, Hinge PLN-106735X

...
18
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. PLN-19111016

...
19
Spring, Torsion Deflector PLN-105304X

...
20
Spring, Torison Delector PLN-123713X

...
21
Bracket, Deflector PLN-137607

...
22
Nut, Push PLN-110452X

...
23
Shield, Deflector Mower PLN-110509X

...
24
Runner, RH PLN-136320

...
25
Washer 11/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. PLN-19111216

...
27
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131316

...
28
Spacer, Spring Stop Idler (AYP part number) PLN-132823

...
29
Nut, Lock Hex W/Wsh 3/8-16 Unc PLN-73800600

...
30
Screw Thdrol Hex Head (AYP part number) PLN-138776

...
31
Nut, Fig Top Lock Cntr 9/16 PLN-137266

...
32
Pulley, Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-153535

...
33
Washer, Spacer Mower Vented (AYP part number) PLN-129963

...
34
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 PLN-72140610

...
35
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 2 PLN-72110616

...
36
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1 Gr. 5 PLN-72110608

...
37
Stiffener, Arm Idler PLN-137166

...
38
Keeper, Belt Idler (AYP part number) PLN-156085

...
39
Pulley, Idler Flat (AYP part number) PLN-131494

...
40
Pulley, Driven PLN-136572

...
42
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 Unc x 3/4 PLN-72140506

...
43
Arm, Idler Secondary PLN-136460

...
44
Spacer, Retainer PLN-122052X

...
45
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 Unc PLN-73680600

...
46
Bolt, Fin Hex 3/8-16 Unc x 1-3/4 PLN-74760628

...
47
Cover, Mandrel RH PLN-137200

...
48
Screw, Thd Roll 1/4-20 x 5/8 PLN-137729

...
49
Cover, Mandrel LH PLN-136574

...
50
Arm, Idler Primary PLN-137272

...
51
Spring, Secondary PLN-137273

...
52
Pulley, Idler V Groove PLN-139245

...
53
Shield, Idler PLN-137789

...
54
V-Belt, Mower Primary PLN-139573

...
55
V-Belt, Mower Secondary PLN-144959

...
56
Spring, Primary PLN-138687

...
57
Bar Asm., Wheel Gauge PLN-136577

...
58
Wheel, Gauge PLN-146850

...
59
Bolt, Shoulder PLN-146851

...
60
Pin, Clevis PLN-139031

...
61
Bracket, Wheel Gauge PLN-136573

...
62
Washer Hardened (AYP part number) PLN-133943

...
63
Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 PLN-72110612

...
64
Washer 3/8 x 7/8 x 14 Ga. PLN-19121414

...
65
Pulley Idler Flat Mower (AYP part number) PLN-151831

...
66
Keeper, Belt Idler 50" Vent PLN-156009

...
67
Nut, Center Lock 3/8-16 PLN-73930600

...
94
Bolt H 3/8-16 x 1 PLN-74760616

...
95
Bracket, Asm. Noseroller LH (AYP part number) PLN-132274

...
96
Bracket, Asm. Noseroller RH (AYP part number) PLN-132273

...
97
Washer 17/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga. PLN-19171416

...
98
Roller, Nose (AYP part number) PLN-132264

...
99
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Gr. 5 PLN-72110614

...
102
Washer Felt PLN-153390

...
xx
Mandrel Asm Includes Key Nos. 8-10, 12-15, 31 and 33 PLN-143651

...
xx
Mower Asm Service (AYP part number) Std. Deck - Order separately all Nose Roller and all Gauge Wheel components PLN-158330
...
...
...
Processing