product name

Poulan Pro PP22H50A Tractor

Model: PP22H50A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Transaxle Hydro Gear

...
...
1
Assembly, Housing, LH PLN-142874

...
2
Assembly, Housing, RH PLN-142875

...
7
Oil Seal .984 x 1.5 x .25 PLN-153765

...
16
Brake Shaft Assembly PLN-142876

...
20
Axie Mounting Horn Assembly PLN-142877

...
21
Washer 1.0 x 1.63 x .08 PLN-142878

...
22
Washer 1.0 x 2.06 x .09 PLN-142879

...
33
Brake Yoke Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-142929

...
35
Brake Arm PLN-142880

...
36
Puck Plate PLN-142882

...
37
Brake Puck PLN-142883

...
38
Washer 7/8 O.D. x 7/16 x .060 PLN-142884

...
39
Nut, Castle 5/16-24 (AYP part number) PLN-142885

...
40
Cotter Pin (AYP part number) PLN-142886

...
41
Brake Actuating Pin PLN-142887

...
42
Hi Pro Key PLN-142888

...
43

...
45
Brake Disc PLN-142890

...
46
Bolt 1/4-20 x 1-1/2 PLN-142891

...
47
Bolt 1/4-20 x 1 PLN-142892

...
49
Differential Assembly PLN-153766

...
63
Dowel Pin PLN-142894

...
64
Reduction Gear, 14 Teeth to 38 Teeth PLN-150818

...
65
Final Drive Pinion Assembly PLN-142897

...
67
Jackshaft PLN-142898

...
68

...
69
Washer 5/8 X 1-5/32 PLN-142900

...
70
Washer 7/8 X 1-1/2 PLN-142901

...
71
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 3.5 PLN-142902

...
72
Locknut, Hex 5/16-18 PLN-153767

...
73
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-1/2 PLN-142904

...
74
Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x 1 PLN-142905

...
76
Shoulder Bolt PLN-142907

...
77
Freewheel Actuating Arm PLN-142908

...
78
Oil Seal .625 x 1.0 x .25 PLN-142909

...
79
Grease (AYP part number) 10 oz. Tube PLN-153768

...
81
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 x 1-3/4 PLN-142910

...
82
Bolt 5/16-18 x 4-1/2 PLN-142911

...
89
Filter, Spin On (AYP part number) PLN-142912

...
91
Pump, BDU-10L-122 PLN-153769

...
95
Plug, Straight Thread PLN-142914

...
96
60ø 7/18 SAE x 5/16 Fitting PLN-153770

...
103

...
104
Vent Cap Assembly PLN-142917

...
106
Fitting O-Ring Assembly (Outside vendor part number) PLN-342918

...
108
Control Arm PLN-142919

...
109
Set Screw PLN-142920

...
110
Filter Head PLN-142921

...
111
Hose 1/2" PLN-150820

...
112
Fitting, 1/2" Beaded 90ø 7/8 SAE PLN-150823

...
113
Fitting, 1/2" Beaded 60ø 9/16 PLN-150821

...
117
Fitting, 1/2" Beaded 90ø 9/16 PLN-150822

...
123

...
124
Pinch Clamp PLN-150825

...
129
Spring, Long PLN-153771
...
...
...
Processing