product name

Poulan Pro PP22H50 Tractor

Model: PP22H50 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Lift Assembly

...
...
1
Rod Asm., Lever PLN-121006X

...
2
Shaft Asm., Lift Vgt (AYP part number) PLN-154389

...
3
Lever Asm., Lift Rh (AYP part number) PLN-12102X

...
4
E-Ring Truarc #5133-87 PLN-12000022

...
5
Washer 29/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. PLN-19292016

...
6
Bolt, Fin Hex 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 PLN-74780624

...
7
Grip, Handle Bicycle PLN-109413X

...
8
Button, Plunger (AYP part number) PLN-124526X

...
9
Plunger, Lever Lift (AYP part number) PLN-122364X

...
10
Spring 2-1/8" PLN-2876H

...
11
Link Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532145543

...
12
Retainer, Spring PLN-3146R

...
13
Arm, Suspension Vgt PLN-139868

...
14
BEARING.PIVOT.LIFT PLN-532169865

...
15
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-73680600

...
16
Spring Asm., Assist Lift PLN-674A247

...
17
Nut, Hex Jam 3/8-16 Unc PLN-73350600

...
18
Bracket, Spring Assist PLN-143363

...
19
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131316

...
20
Bolt, Adjust Spring Assist PLN-5328J

...
21
Bolt, Fin Hex 3/8-16 x 1 PLN-74760616

...
22
Link, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532127218

...
23
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-4939M

...
24
Nut, Jam Hex 1/2-13 Unc PLN-73350800

...
25
Trunnion (AYP part number) PLN-130171

...
26
Nut, Lock ash 1/2-13 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-73800800

...
29
Trunnion Infin Height PLN-150233

...
30
Nut, Special PLN-110807X

...
31
Washer 13/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131016

...
32
Spring, Compression Inf Hgt PLN-137150

...
33
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-76020308

...
34
Rod, Adj Lift PLN-137167

...
35
Knob, Inf 3/8-16 Unc PLN-138057

...
38
Pointer Height Indicator PLN-155097

...
39
Plug, Hole Blk. 1.485/1.515 Dia. PLN-123935X

...
40
Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 3/4 PLN-17490512

...
41
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-24 (AYP part number) PLN-73540600

...
42
Washer 11/32 x 1-1/2 x 10 Ga. PLN-19112410

...
43
Scale, Indicator Height PLN-123934X

...
70
Nut Hex Flange Lock PLN-145212

...
72
Nut Push Phos & Oil (AYP part number) PLN-1140452X
...
...
...
Processing