product name

Poulan Pro PP22H50 Tractor

Model: PP22H50 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Engine

...
...
2
Muffler VGT Cylinder PLN-152947

...
5
Elbow STD 90 Degree 3/8-18 NPT PLN-13200300

...
7
Muffler Assembly Guard PLN-151396

...
8
Pulley V-Idler (AYP part number) PLN-121361X

...
9
Keeper Asm. Belt Engine VGT (AYP part number) PLN-150828

...
10
Bushing PLN-105432X

...
11
Clutch Electric (AYP part number) PLN-140923

...
12
Pulley Engine VGT Elect Clutch PLN-143996

...
15
Tank Fuel Rear 3.50 PLN-151346

...
16
Pad Spacer PLN-109227X

...
17
Pad Spacer PLN-106082X

...
18
Cap Asm Fuel W/Sym Vented PLN-140527

...
19
Plug Oil Drain Order From Engine Manufacturer PLN-13290300

...
20
Control Throttle (AYP part number) PLN-132747

...
21
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 X 5/8 PLN-17720410

...
22
Control Choke PLN-132781

...
23
Washer 13/32 X 13/16 x 16 Ga PLN-19131316

...
24
Washer Ext Tooth 3/8 PLN-11050600

...
25
Nut Keps 3/8-24 Unf PLN-73920600

...
26
Bushing PLN-3645J

...
27
Stem Tank Fuel PLN-139277

...
28
Fuel line (AYP part number) PLN-7834R

...
29
Spark Arrester Kit PLN-132920

...
30
Strip Foam 18" PLN-105037X

...
33
Nut, Hex W/Ins. 3/8-16 UNC PLN-73800600

...
37
Clamp Hose PLN-123487X

...
38
Bolt, Fin Hex 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 PLN-74780624

...
39
Screw TT 3/8-16 x 2-1/4 UNC PLN-17490636

...
40
Screw TT 3/8-16 x 4 UNC PLN-17490664

...
41
Washer 1-1/2 OD X 15/32 ID X .250 PLN-126197X

...
42
Washer Lock 7/16 PLN-10040700

...
43
Bolt Hex 7/16-20 X 4-1/4 Ga 5 PLN-150280

...
45
Nut Flange 1/4-20 Starter Nut PLN-128861

...
46
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131616

...
47
Spacer Engine CV22 Round PM PLN-142040

...
48
Washer 13/32 x 1-1/4 x 7 Ga. PLN-19132007

...
51
Pipe Crossover CV22 PLN-152946

...
54
Washer Flat 13/32 x 7/8 x 14 Ga. PLN-19131414

...
55
Nipple, Pipe 3/8 NPT x 4-1/2 PLN-13090336

...
56
Nipple, Pipe 3/8 NPT x 1.00 PLN-13090308

...
63
Shield, Heat VGT 22 HP YP/Husq. PLN-145549
...
...
...
Processing