product name

Poulan Pro PP22H50 Tractor

Model: PP22H50 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Ground Drive

...
...
2
Key 1/4 x 2.5 PLN-7070E

...
3
Washer Thrust Axle Harden PLN-7563R

...
5
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-73680600

...
6
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 PLN-76020412

...
7
Wheel Hub Asm. PLN-140507

...
9
Bolt Hub PLN-140080

...
15
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. PLN-19131316

...
17
Spring Rod Brake PLN-140921

...
20
Nut Hex Jam Toplock 1/2-20 PLN-73940800

...
22
Shaft Arm Asm PLN-156103

...
23

...
28
Nut, Hex Jam 3/8-16 PLN-73350600

...
29
Brake Rod PLN-140494

...
30
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 14 Ga PLN-19131616

...
33

...
34
Cap Plunger PLN-71673

...
35
Rod Parking Brake PLN-137648

...
36
Spring Extension PLN-149412

...
37
Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. PLN-121749X

...
38
Nyliner PLN-150035

...
39
Screw Fin #10-24 x 1 PLN-74321016

...
40
Actuator Interlock Switch (AYP part number) PLN-5304J

...
41
Nut Lock #10-24 (AYP part number) PLN-73631000

...
42
Cover Pedal PLN-123533X

...
46
Retainer Spring PLN-145170

...
47
Clutch Rod PLN-138228

...
48
Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Gr. 5 PLN-72110612

...
50
Pulley Idler Flat (AYP part number) PLN-131494

...
51
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-73680600

...
52
Pulley Idler Grooved PLN-139123

...
53
Washer Hartdened PLN-207J

...
54
Clutch Arm Asm (AYP part number) PLN-156563

...
55
Bearing, Idler PLN-105706X

...
56

...
58
Bolt Fin Hex 7/16-14 x 1-1/2 PLN-74760724

...
61
Pulley Transaxle PLN-140488

...
64
Shaft Asm Brake Parking Clutch PLN-154752

...
65
Bolt Shoulder PLN-67609

...
66
Washer Hardened PLN-140296

...
67
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 12 Ga PLN-19131312

...
68
Pin Roll PLN-5142H

...
69

...
70
Console Hydro Fender PLN-151146

...
71
Plate Console Shift PLN-151179

...
72
Locknut Hex W/Washer Insert PLN-73800500

...
73
Bolt Fin Hex 5/16-18 x 3 PLN-74780548

...
74
Screw, Hex Wsh Hi-Lo 1/4-1/2 PLN-142432

...
76
Bracket Transaxle PLN-140481

...
77
Bolt Fin Hex 7/16-14 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-74760716

...
78
Washer 11/32 x 3/4 x 12 Ga. PLN-19111212

...
79
Bolt Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8 PLN-72110505

...
80
Bracket Torque RH PLN-140484

...
81
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 3/4 PLN-17490612

...
82
Bracket Mount Torque/Fan PLN-150586

...
83
Strap Torque Mid PLN-140479

...
84

...
85
Screw #10-24 x 1-1/4 PLN-17541020

...
86
Fan 7" Hydro PLN-140462

...
87
Adapter Fan PLN-140491

...
88
Pulley Idler PLN-140492

...
89
Nut, Crownlock 7/16-14 PLN-73680700

...
90
Keeper Belt PLN-140489

...
91
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 PLN-17490644

...
92
Bolt Fin Hex 5/16-18 x 1.75 PLN-74760520

...
93
Link Shift Asm PLN-140502

...
94
Fastner Christmas Tree PLN-133835

...
96
Washer Nickel Plated PLN-141103

...
98
Bracket Shift PLN-141004

...
99
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 PLN-17490624

...
100
Washer Compression PLN-126881X

...
101
Washer Bellville PLN-156106

...
104
Bracket Idler PLN-140480

...
105
Screw Tap 1/4-20 x 1/2 PLN-17580408

...
106
O-Ring Asm Hydro Gear PLN-142918

...
107
Line Fuel Hydro 15" VGT Serv PLN-154739

...
108
Cap Asm Vent Hydro Gear PLN-142917

...
109
Spring Return Brake PLN-140929

...
111
Spacer Shift Lever VGTH PLN-156240

...
112
Washer Nylon High Temp (AYP part number) PLN-156104

...
113
Nut Hex ASF 7/16-14 Unc PLN-73220700

...
115
Keeper Belt T/A GND DR LR (AYP part number) PLN-123405X

...
116
Nut Lock Hex Flange 5/16-18 PLN-73900500

...
117
Nut Lock Flg. 3/8-16 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-73900600

...
xx
Transaxle Hydro PLN-150073
...
...
...
Processing