product name

Poulan Pro PP20H50J Tractor

Model: PP20H50J Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

LIFT ASSEMBLY

...
...
1
Rod Asm., Lever (AYP part number) PLN-532121006

...
2
Shaft Asm., Lift Vgt (AYP part number) PLN-532137295

...
3
Lever Asm., Lift Rh (AYP part number) PLN-532121002

...
4
E-Ring Truarc #5133-87 (AYP part number) PLN-812000022

...
5
Washer 29/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819292016

...
6
Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874930624

...
7
Grip, Handle Bicycle (AYP part number) PLN-532109413

...
8
PLUNGER BUTTON KIT PLN-532125925

...
9
PLUNGER BUTTON KIT PLN-532125925

...
10

...
11
Link Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532145543

...
12
SPRING RETAINER PLN-532003146

...
13
ARM.REAR.SUSPENSION PLN-532139868

...
14
BEARING.PIVOT.LIFT PLN-532169865

...
15

...
16
Spring Asm., Assist Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532124687

...
17
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
18
Bracket, Spring Assist (AYP part number) PLN-532143363

...
19
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
20
Bolt, Adjust Spring Assist (AYP part number) PLN-532005328


...
22
Link, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532127218

...
23
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532124670

...
24
Nut, Jam Hex 1/2-13 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-873350800

...
25

...
26
NUT 1/2-13 HEX NYLOC ZD PLN-539101331

...
27
Ring, Klip #T5304-37 (AYP part number) PLN-812000037

...
28
Washer 15/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819151216

...
29
Trunnion, Dp Stop Dbl Thds Plt PLN-532110810

...
30
Nut, Special (AYP part number) PLN-532110807

...
31
Washer 13/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131016

...
32
Spring, Compression Inf Hgt (AYP part number) PLN-532137150

...
33
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
34
Rod, Adj Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532137167

...
35
Knob, Inf 3/8-16 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-532138057
...
...
...
Processing