product name

Poulan Pro PP18H44JA Tractor

Model: PP18H44JA Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

MOWER

...
...
1
Deck Asm., Mower 44" Vented (AYP part number) PLN-532140579

...
2
Locknut, Hex W/Ins 5/16-18 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-873800500

...
3
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110506

...
4
Runner, Mower LH (AYP part number) PLN-532007631

...
5
Bracket Asm., Sway Bar (AYP part number) PLN-532138457

...
6
RETAINER SPRING PLN-532085902

...
7
BAR SWAY DECK PLN-532178024

...
8
Bolt 3/8-24 x 1.25 Gr. 8 Patched (AYP part number) PLN-532850857

...
9
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
10
Washer, Hard Blade Mower Vented (AYP part number) PLN-532140296

...
11
Blade (3 Required) (AYP part number) PLN-532130652

...
12
Bearing, Ball #6204 (Mandrel) (AYP part number) PLN-532129895

...
13
Shaft Asm., W/Lower Brg (Inc. 12) (AYP part number) PLN-532137553

...
14
Housing, Mandrel 44" Vent (AYP part number) PLN-532137152

...
15
Bearing, Ball Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-532110485

...
16
STRIPPER.MANDREL.ROUND.BLACK PLN-532174493

...
17
Rod, Hinge (AYP part number) PLN-532106735

...
18
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819111016

...
19
Cap, Sleeve (AYP part number) PLN-532105304

...
20
Spring, Torsion Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532123713

...
21
Bracket, Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532137607

...
22
Nut, Push (AYP part number) PLN-532110452

...
23
Shield, Deflector Mower (AYP part number) PLN-532109785

...
24
Runner, RH. (AYP part number) PLN-532136321

...
25
WASHER - 15X7.3X1.6 PLN-734116301

...
26
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-872110614

...
27
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
28
Spacer, Spring Stop Idler PLN-532132823

...
29

...
30
BOLT.HEX.WASHR.HED.313-18X1.19 PLN-584953901

...
31
KIT.NUT.FLANGE PLN-532139729

...
32
Pulley, Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-532129861

...
33
WASHER.SPACER.MANDREL PLN-532187690

...
34
BOLT.3/8-14X1.25 PLN-583611601

...
35
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 2 (AYP part number) PLN-872110616

...
36
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-872110608

...
37
Stiffener, Arm Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532137166

...
38
KEEPER.BELT.IDLER.PLATED PLN-532173968

...
39
PULLEY.IDLER.FLAT PLN-532173438

...
40
Pulley, Driven (AYP part number) PLN-532136572

...
42
BOLT 5/16C X 3/4" CARRIAGE PLN-539990316

...
43
Arm, Idler Secondary (AYP part number) PLN-532136460

...
44
SPACER.RETAINER.MOWER PLN-532165723

...
45
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 Unc PLN-873680600


...
47
Cover, Mandrel RH (AYP part number) PLN-532137200

...
48
Screw, Thd Roll 1/4-20 x 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-532137729

...
49
Cover, Mandrel LH (AYP part number) PLN-532136574

...
50
Arm, Idler Primary (AYP part number) PLN-532137272

...
51
Spring, Secondary (AYP part number) PLN-532137273

...
52
Pulley, Idler V Groove (AYP part number) PLN-532139245

...
53
Shield, Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532137789

...
54
V-Belt, Mower Primary PLN-532131264

...
55
V-Belt Mower 42" PLN-532144200

...
56
Spring, Primary (AYP part number) PLN-532138687

...
61
Bracket, Gauge Wheel (AYP part number) PLN-532136573

...
62

...
63
Bolt Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-872110612

...
95
BRACKET ASM, ROLLER (L) PLN-532175746

...
96
BRACKET ASM, ROLLER PLN-532175747

...
97
Washer, 17/32 x 7/8 x 16Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819171416

...
98
Roller, Nose PLN-532132264


...
xx
Mandrel Asm. Service (AYP part number) (Inc. 8-10,12-15,31 & 33); Not Shown. PLN-532143651

...
xx
Mower Service (Std. Deck-order (AYP part number) Separately Nose Roller Components Key Nos. 45, 95-99); Not Shown. PLN-532144075
...
...
...
Processing