product name

Poulan Pro PP14H44A Tractor

Model: PP14H44A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ELECTRICAL

...

...
2
Washer 9/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819091016

...
3
BATTERY HOLDDOWN PLN-532150109

...
4
Battery Bolt (Bolt, Carriage, Rd. Hd. Sq. Neck) 1/4-20 x 7-1/21 (AYP part number) PLN-872240460

...
5
BATTERY.DRY.30.AMP PLN-532123899

...
6
TRAY.BATTERY PLN-532007603

...
7
Harness, Ignition (Includes item 8) PLN-532127555

...
8
Relay (AYP part number) PLN-532109748

...
9
Ammeter (AYP part number) PLN-532124900

...
10
Harness Asm Light W/4152j (AYP part number) PLN-532136850

...
11
LIGHTBULB PLN-532004152

...
12
Tube, Tray, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532007697

...
13

...
14
SWITCH, INTERLOCK PLN-539101080

...
15
Cable, Battery (Battery to Solenoid) (AYP part number) PLN-532124770

...
16
IGNITION SWITCH KIT PLN-532158913

...
17
Bracket, Ammeter PLN-532131708

...
18
Nut, Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532124211

...
19
Key (AYP part number) PLN-532122147

...
20
Washer 7/32 x 1/2 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819070816

...
21
Switch, Light (AYP part number) PLN-532110712

...
22
Nut, Crownlock 1/4-20 (AYP part number) PLN-873680400

...
23
LOCKWASHER PLN-810071000

...
24
Nut (AYP part number) PLN-873911000

...
25
Solenoid (AYP part number) PLN-532109081

...
26
Terminal Cover (AYP part number) PLN-532124783

...
27
Cable, Battery (Battery to Ground) (AYP part number) PLN-532124773

...
28
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
29
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
30
Screw, Tap. Hex Hd. #10-24 UNC (AYP part number) PLN-817021008

...
31
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532002751

...
32
Clamp, Hose (AYP part number) PLN-532109596

...
35
HCS 1/4-20. PLN-539990071

...
36
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
37
Bolt, Hex i/4-20 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760412

...
39
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
40
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
43
Washer, Lock 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
45
Fuse, 30 Amp. (AYP part number) PLN-532108824

...
48
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
51
Loop, Wire Tiller Attachment (AYP part number) PLN-532102501

...
52
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532124995

...
55
P.T.O. Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532004021

...
56
Hex Nut (AYP part number) PLN-532004022

...
57
KIT.IGN.BOOT/NUT PLN-584446901

...
58
SWITCH.SNAPMOUNT.NC PLN-532421062

...
61
Caps, Battery Set (AYP part number) PLN-532121264


...
xx
Decal Battery Caution (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532121549

...
xx
Sheet, Instruction, Tractor 15ø Slope (English) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101539

...
xx
Operators Manual (English) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127586

...
xx
Sheet, Instruction, Tractor 15ø Slope (French) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101572
...
...
...
Processing