product name

Poulan Pro PP12R38MI Tractor

Model: PP12R38MI Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

BRAKE / REAR MOWER LIFT ASSEMBLY

...
...
1
Cap, Plunger (AYP part number) PLN-532071673

...
2
Rod, Parking Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532123436

...
3
Bracket, Parking Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532123437

...
4
PEDAL COVER PLN-532008883

...
5
Bracket, Clutch/Brake Pedal, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532132205

...
6
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
7
Washer 13/32 x 5/8 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819131016

...
8
Screw, Hex Head, Thd., Roll. 5/16-18 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817490508

...
9
Pin, Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-876020412

...
10
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
11
Rod, Brake, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532123543

...
12
Assembly, Clutch/Brake Pedal (AYP part number) PLN-532136263

...
13
Rod, Clutch (AYP part number) PLN-532123394

...
14
Bracket, Lift Shaft (AYP part number) PLN-532121978

...
15
Assembly, Brake, Pivot, Arm (AYP part number) PLN-532123641

...
16
Washer 25/32 x 1-1/8 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819251816

...
17
Ring, Klip (AYP part number) PLN-812000034

...
18
SPRING, BRAKE ROD PLN-532151332

...
19
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
20
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 UNC PLN-873680600

...
21
CLUTCH KIT PLN-532131461

...
25
Spring, Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532004921

...
27
Link, Lift, Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532136780

...
28
Assembly, Rear Mower Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532140777

...
29
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 UNC x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110506

...
30
Nut, Hex, Keps 5/16-16 UNC (AYP part number) PLN-873510500

...
31
Spring, Counterbalance (AYP part number) PLN-532133095

...
32
Link, Lift Lever (AYP part number) PLN-532133721

...
33
Retainer Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532124670
...
...
...
Processing