product name

Poulan Pro PP12R38MI Tractor

Model: PP12R38MI Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

FRONT AXLE

...
...
1
Cap, Spindle (AYP part number) PLN-532121232

...
2
Ring, Clip (AYP part number) PLN-812000029

...
3
Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-532121748

...
4
BEARING.STEERING.COLUMN PLN-532003366

...
5
Axle, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532142033

...
6
WASHER THRUST PLN-532006266

...
7
Spindle Assembly, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532127062

...
8
Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
9
Pin, Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-876020412

...
10
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
11
Bushing (AYP part number) PLN-532126847

...
12
ROD.TIE.WIRE.FORM PLN-532192757

...
13
Spindle Assembly, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532137061

...
14
Bolt, Hex Head 5/8-11 x 3-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874011056

...
15
LOCKNUT M (1 2) (5 2) PLN-583612401

...
16
Spacer, Bearing, Front Axle (AYP part number) PLN-532110438

...
18
Washer 27/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819272016
...
...
...
Processing