product name

Poulan Pro PP125H38KA Tractor

Model: PP125H38KA Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

MOWER DECK

...
...
1
DECK.WLDMNT.38"LR PLN-532188249

...
2
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
3
BOLT 5/16C X 3/4" CARRIAGE PLN-539990316

...
4
Runner, Mower LH (AYP part number) PLN-532007631

...
5
Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532110485

...
6
Housing, Mandrel PLN-532128774

...
7
Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532129895

...
8
KIT MANDREL W/NUT PLN-532137646


...
10
Washer, Hardened (AYP part number) PLN-532140296

...
11
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
12
Bolt, Hex 3/8-24 x 1-1/4 Grade 8 (AYP part number) PLN-532850857

...
13
STRIPPER.MANDREL.ROUND.BLACK PLN-532174493

...
14
Shield, Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532106736

...
15
Rod, Hinge (AYP part number) PLN-532106735

...
16
Bracket Assembly, Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532137607

...
17
Pushnut (AYP part number) PLN-532110452

...
18
Spring, Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532123713

...
19
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819111016

...
20
Cap, Sleeve (AYP part number) PLN-532105304

...
21
Runner, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532128772

...
22
WASHER - 15X7.3X1.6 PLN-734116301

...
23
BOLT.HEX.WASHR.HED.313-18X1.19 PLN-584953901

...
24
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532124670


...
26
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 12 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
27
Link Assembly, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532139756

...
28

...
29
Plate Slide Link (AYP part number) PLN-532139757

...
30

...
31
Clutch Rod, Primary (AYP part number) PLN-532140915

...
32
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
33
Arm, Suspension, Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532132559

...
34
Trunnion 3/8-16 (AYP part number) PLN-532133604

...
35
Clutch Rod, Secondary (AYP part number) PLN-532132554

...
36
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
37
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
38
Idler Arm (AYP part number) PLN-532133840

...
39
WASHER.SPACER.MANDREL PLN-532187690

...
40
Pulley, Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-532129206

...
41
KIT.NUT.FLANGE PLN-532139729

...
42
Pulley, Flat Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532121316

...
43
SPACER.RETAINER.MOWER PLN-532165723

...
44
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 12 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
45
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-873680600

...
46
V-BELT.DRIVE.MOWER.30" PLN-532419271

...
47
Spacer, Idler Arm (AYP part number) PLN-532133502

...
48
Stiffener, Idler Arm (AYP part number) PLN-532133503

...
49
Rod, Pivot (AYP part number) PLN-532133551

...
50
Rod, Brake, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532131289

...
51
Brake Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532130840

...
52
HCS 5/16C X 3/4 PLN-539976934

...
53
Rod, Brake, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532131288

...
54
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Grade 5 (AYP part number) PLN-872110614

...
55
Spring, Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532004921

...
56
Adjustment Plate, Rear Link, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532136782

...
57

...
58

...
59
Locknut, Hex, with Washer Insert 5/16-18 (AYP part number) PLN-873800500

...
60
Washer 11/32 x 11/16 x 12 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819111112

...
62
SPRING RETAINER PLN-532003146

...
63
RETAINER M PLN-532004497

...
64

...
65
Washer 13/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819132016

...
66
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
67
Nut Wing (AYP part number) PLN-532135651

...
68
Cover Asm Mulching (AYP part number) PLN-532132803

...
69
Bolt 3/8 - 16 x 1-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874930620

...
70
Washer 1/2 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819162016

...
71
Washer Flat 13/32 x 1 x 10 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131610

...
72

...
xx
Mandrel Ass'y (AYP part number) (Inc. 5-8, 10-12, 39 & 41); Not Shown. PLN-532130794

...
xx
Mower Deck, Compl. (Std. Deck (AYP part number) Order Mulcher Plate Components Separately Key Nos. 64-69); Not Shown. PLN-532142836
...
...
...
Processing