product name

Poulan Pro PP12542JA Tractor

Model: PP12542JA Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

STEERING ASSEMBLY

...
...
1
STEERING WHEEL KIT PLN-532150546

...
2
Axle Asm Fr LT W/gzks 38/42 (AYP part number) PLN-532142033

...
3
Spindle Asm LH (AYP part number) PLN-532135227

...
4
Spindle Asm RH PLN-532135228

...
5
WASHER THRUST PLN-532006266

...
6
Washer 25/32 X 1-5/8 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-532121748

...
7
Washer 27/32 X 1-1/4 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819272016

...
8
Ring Klip #t5304-75 (AYP part number) PLN-812000029

...
9
BEARING.STEERING.COLUMN PLN-532003366

...
10
Link Drag Sol Ball Jt 20 064 (AYP part number) PLN-532130468

...
11
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
12

...
13
Spacer Bearing Axle Front (AYP part number) PLN-532110438

...
14
Bolt Hex 5/8-11 Unc X 3-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874011056

...
15
LOCKNUT M (1 2) (5 2) PLN-583612401

...
16
Pin Axle 5/8 X 1 55/1 54 Lg (AYP part number) PLN-532132624

...
17
SHAFT ASM STEERING PLN-532156546

...
18
Washer Thrust 515x 750x 033 (AYP part number) PLN-532057079

...
19
STEERING SHAFT SUPPORT PLN-532160395

...
20

...
21
Washer Lock Hvy Helical 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
22
SCREW.HX.WSH.HD PLN-532165857

...
23
PITMAN SHAFT ASSY PLN-532156365

...
24
Nyliner Snap In (AYP part number) PLN-532109816

...
25
Bracket Steering (AYP part number) PLN-532124036

...
26
Ring Klip #t5304-75 (AYP part number) PLN-812000029

...
27
Gear Sector (AYP part number) PLN-532136874

...
28
WASHER THRUST PLN-532006266

...
29
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
30
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
31

...
32
ROD.TIE.WIRE.FORM PLN-532192757

...
33
BUSHING.DRAGLINK (2 2) PLN-532126847

...
34

...
35
Pin Cotter 1/8 X 3/4 Cad (AYP part number) PLN-876020412

...
36
STEERING BUSHING KIT PLN-532155107

...
37
Screw, Hex Wsh. Tap #10-16 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817211008

...
38
STEERING WHEEL KIT PLN-532150546

...
39
WASHER.13/32x2 3/8x12GA PLN-583789501

...
40
Nut Lock Center 3/8-24unf (AYP part number) PLN-532124701

...
41
Adaptor Wheel Strg 640/ 635id (AYP part number) PLN-532104820

...
42
Boot Steering Shaft (AYP part number) PLN-532140216

...
43
Washer 25/32 X 1 1/4 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
44
Washer 25/32 X 1-5/8 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-532121748

...
45
Ring Klip #t5304-75 (AYP part number) PLN-812000029

...
46
Cap Spindle Fr Top Blk (AYP part number) PLN-532121232

...
47
Fitting Grease (AYP part number) PLN-532124836

...
57
Support Shaft Steering (AYP part number) PLN-532140172

...
58
BOLT.HEX.1/4.X.3/4.DICHROMATE PLN-874760412

...
59
Shaft Extention Steering (AYP part number) PLN-532140171

...
60
BOLT.5/16-18X1-1/4 FULL THD PLN-874520520

...
61
Nut Lock Hex w/Ins 5/16-18 (AYP part number) PLN-873800500

...
62
Clip Tinnerman (AYP part number) PLN-532140285
...
...
...
Processing