product name

Poulan Pro PP1242 Tractor

Model: PP1242 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ENGINE

...
...
1
Control Th/ch RH Blk Tee 15 10 (AYP part number) PLN-532132771

...
2
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20x5/8 T (AYP part number) PLN-817720410

...
6
Gasket Eng 1 313 Id Tin Plated (AYP part number) PLN-532272293

...
7
Washer Lock Hvy HlcI Spr 5/16 (AYP part number) PLN-810040500

...
8
SCREW.SOCKET HD.5/16-1 PLN-532192334

...
9
Nipple Pipe 3/8 Npt X 3" (AYP part number) PLN-813280324

...
10
VALUE.OIL.DRAIN PLN-532428287

...
11
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118


...
13
Muffler LT B&S 12/12 5 HP (AYP part number) PLN-532137348

...
16
Shield Heat Browning LT/YT (AYP part number) PLN-532128953

...
17
Screw Tap Hex #10-24unc X 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817021008

...
18
Kit Spark Arrestor (Flat Scrn) (AYP part number) PLN-532137180

...
19
TANK.ASM.FUEL.FRONT.W/CAP PLN-532184900

...
20
Cap Asm Fuel W/sym Vented (AYP part number) PLN-532123549

...
21
Clamp Hose Blk (AYP part number) PLN-532123487

...
22
BOLT.HEX.1/4.X.3/4.DICHROMATE PLN-874760412

...
23
Washer 9/32 X 7/8 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819091416

...
24
Line Fuel 13" (AYP part number) PLN-532008548

...
25
Bushing Snap Nyl Blk Fuel Line PLN-532124028
...
...
...
Processing