product name

Poulan Pro PP1242 Tractor

Model: PP1242 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

SEAT ASSEMBLY

...
...
1
Seat V350 Blk/blk Std (AYP part number) PLN-532127427

...
2
Bracket Pivot Seat 8 720 (AYP part number) PLN-532126656

...
3
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16unc X 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
4
Washer 13/32 X 1 X 10 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131610

...
5
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532002751

...
6
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 Unc PLN-873680600

...
7
SPRING.COMPRESSION.SEAT.BLACK PLN-587613301

...
8
SCREW 3/8-16X1 PLN-817000616

...
9
Washer 13/32 X 1 X 12 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
10
PAN.ASM.SEAT.1SLOT PLN-532195530

...
11
Strip Foam Gray Or Black (AYP part number) PLN-532121251

...
12
BRKT.MNTNG.SWITCH.SEAT.BLACK PLN-532174648

...
13
Bushing Snap Blk Nyl 50 Id (AYP part number) PLN-532121248

...
14
Bolt Rdhd Sht Nk 1/4-20x1-3/8 PLN-872050411

...
15
Spacer Split 28x 96 Yel Zinc (AYP part number) PLN-532134300

...
16
Spring Cprsn 1 27 Blk Pnt (AYP part number) PLN-532121250

...
17
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
18
Screw SL TD Pan Hd #10-32 X 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874641008

...
19
Nut Keps #10-32 Unf (AYP part number) PLN-873951000

...
20
Clip Insulated 11/32 Mtg Hole (AYP part number) PLN-532124967

...
21
BOLT.SHOULDER.5/16-18 PLN-532139888

...
22
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
24
Washer 17/32 X 1-3/16 X 12 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819171912

...
25
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 X 62 (AYP part number) PLN-532127018

...
26
KNOB.SEAT.ADJ.WINGNUT PLN-532166369
...
...
...
Processing