product name

Poulan Pro PP1242 Tractor

Model: PP1242 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES

...
...
1
Chassis Wldmt 12 Ga 38/42 W/pvt (AYP part number) PLN-532135034

...
2
KIT.DRAWBAR.SERVICE PLN-532145009

...
3
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
6
Saddle Slk 6sp LT Flat (AYP part number) PLN-532139806

...
7
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16x1/2 Ty-tt (AYP part number) PLN-817490608

...
8
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532002751

...
9
Dash Slkscr 1-pc M W/i N/c Sym (AYP part number) PLN-532125447

...
10
Plug Button Blk 359 Dia Choke (AYP part number) PLN-532005479

...
11
Panel Dash LH (AYP part number) PLN-532122795

...
12
Cover Access Black Square (AYP part number) PLN-532121794

...
13
Panel Slkscr Dash RH Wld Notch (AYP part number) PLN-532124829

...
14
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16x1/2 Ty-tt (AYP part number) PLN-817490608

...
15
Screw Mach TRHD 5/16-18uncx3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874180512

...
16
Nut Keps 5/16-18 Unc (AYP part number) PLN-873510500

...
17
Hood Asm Pnt Weld PLN-532139809

...
18
Bumper Hood PLN-532126938

...
19
Lens Headlight Bar Clear PLN-532133954

...
20
Bezel Light (AYP part number) PLN-532132257

...
21

...
22
Nut Pal (AYP part number) PLN-532108067

...
24
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16unc X 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
25

...
26
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 Unc PLN-873680600

...
27
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16x1/2 Ty-tt (AYP part number) PLN-817490608

...
30
Fender Pnt PLN-532139810

...
31
Bracket Fender Repl 109873x (AYP part number) PLN-532136619

...
32
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
33
Footrest Pnt LH (Husq Gray) (AYP part number) PLN-532124899

...
34
Footrest, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532105464

...
35
Bolt Rdhd Sht Sqnk 3/8-16 X3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110606

...
36
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 Unc PLN-873680600

...
37
Pad Footrest Ribbed (AYP part number) PLN-532133671

...
38
Bracket Asm Pvt42 LH MWR Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532134774

...
39
Bracket Asm Pvt42 RH MWR Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532134775

...
40

...
50

...
51
Washer 13/32 X 3/4 X 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131216

...
53


...
58
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118
...
...
...
Processing