product name

Poulan Pro PP1238A Tractor

Model: PP1238A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

DRIVE

...
...
1
Engine 12 HP, Briggs & Stratton Model No. 281707, Type No. 0413-01 PLN-532124149

...
2
Pulley, Engine (AYP part number) PLN-532140189

...
3
Pipe, Drain, Oil (AYP part number) PLN-532127222

...
4
WASHER 7/16 LOCK PLN-539990247

...
5
Bolt, Hex 7/16-20 x 1-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-871130720

...
6
V-Belt, Drive (AYP part number) PLN-532125907

...
7

...
8
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532002751

...
11
Muffler (AYP part number) PLN-532125610

...
12
Gasket Eng 1 313 Id Tin Plated (AYP part number) PLN-532272293


...
16
Washer, Lock 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
18
Transaxle Foote, 6 Speed, Model No. 4360-7 (AYP part number) PLN-532120898

...
19
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760644

...
20
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 PLN-873680600

...
21
Washer 21/32 x 1 x 16 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819211616

...
22
Pulley, Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532123666

...
23
Ring, Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-812000028

...
24
Bracket, Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532109167

...
26
HCS 5/16C X 3/4 PLN-539976934

...
28
Keeper, Belt, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532127275

...
34
Keeper, Belt, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532127274

...
35
Strap, Torque, Transaxle (AYP part number) PLN-532121520

...
36
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
38
Knob, Shift (AYP part number) PLN-532106933

...
39
Rod, Shift (AYP part number) PLN-532124461

...
40
Bolt, Shift Plate (AYP part number) PLN-871040412

...
41
Washer, Shift Plate (AYP part number) PLN-532105701

...
42
Pin, Cotter 1/8 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-876020416

...
43
Washer 15/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819151216

...
44
Keeper Belt Chassis Span Ctr (AYP part number) PLN-532136715

...
45
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
46

...
48
Retainer, Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532109070

...
49

...
50
Idler, Flat (AYP part number) PLN-532123674

...
51
Pulley, Idler V Groove (AYP part number) PLN-532139245

...
52
Arm,Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532123789

...
53
Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874930624

...
54
Spring, Return Clutch (AYP part number) PLN-532105709

...
55
Washer, Hardened (AYP part number) PLN-532110812

...
56
Ring, Klip (AYP part number) PLN-812000039

...
57
LINK.CLUTCH.7.66.2005 PLN-532199652

...
58
Pin, Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-876020412

...
60
Rod, Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532110437

...
61
SPRING, BRAKE ROD PLN-532151332

...
62
NUT.HEX.3/8-16UNC PLN-873220600

...
63
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
64
Rod, Brake, Parking (AYP part number) PLN-532125638

...
65
Cap, Plunger (AYP part number) PLN-532071673

...
66
Shaft, Foot Pedal (AYP part number) PLN-532122424

...
67
PEDAL COVER PLN-532008883

...
68
Washer 25/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 (AYP part number) PLN-532121749

...
69
Pin, Roll 3/16 x 1 (AYP part number) PLN-532001572

...
71
Key, Square 2.5 x .1845/.1865 (AYP part number) PLN-532123583

...
72
Cap, Hub (AYP part number) PLN-532104757

...
73
Cap, Valve (AYP part number) PLN-532059192

...
74
Stem, Valve (AYP part number) PLN-532065139

...
75
Tire, Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532123969

...
76
RIM.ASM.8"REAR.YELLOW.SERVICE PLN-532125122

...
77
Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532109502

...
79
E-Ring (AYP part number) PLN-812000001

...
85
SPRING,BRAKE RETURN PLN-532146682

...
86
Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532105706

...
87
Retainer, Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532123205

...
88
Bearing, Nylon (AYP part number) PLN-532120183

...
91
Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532105700

...
92
Plate, Shift (AYP part number) PLN-532106919

...
93

...
94
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
95
TUBE - UNIVERSAL FOR 8" RIM PLN-532007152

...
96
Spark Arrester (AYP part number) PLN-532123110

...
97
Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-532121748


...
99
Washer 9/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819091016

...
100
Washer, Lock, Heavy Helical Spring (AYP part number) PLN-810040500

...
101
Screw, Hex Head Cap 5/16-18 x 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-871070510

...
102
Deflector, Muffler (AYP part number) PLN-532101326

...
103
SCREW.HEX.WS.HD.8-18 X 7/8 PLN-532161464

...
104
Washer 1-1/2 x 15/32 x 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-532126197

...
105
KIT CLUTCH ELECT REPL PLN-532142600

...
xx
Decal, Engine Maintenance (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532121120

...
xx
Decal, HP, Engine (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532120601

...
xx
Decal, V-Belt, Ground Drive (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532109199
...
...
...
Processing