product name

Poulan Pro PP1238A Tractor

Model: PP1238A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ELECTRICAL

...
...
1
LIGHTBULB PLN-532004152

...
2
Harness, Light Socket (AYP part number) PLN-532110859

...
3
Harness, Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532128421

...
4
Key, Molded (AYP part number) PLN-532122147

...
5
Switch, Light (AYP part number) PLN-532110712

...
6
Relay (AYP part number) PLN-532109748

...
7
TRAY.BATTERY PLN-532007603

...
8
Clamp, Hose (AYP part number) PLN-532109596

...
9
KIT.SWITCH.IGNITN PLN-532365402

...
10
Fuse (AYP part number) PLN-532108824

...
11
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
12
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
13
HCS 1/4-20. PLN-539990071

...
14
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
15
Cable Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532108423

...
16
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
17
Cover, Terminal (AYP part number) PLN-532124783

...
18
Cable, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532005114

...
19
Switch, Interlock (AYP part number) PLN-532104445

...
20
Cable, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532124773

...
21
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760412

...
22
Washer 9/32-5/8 x 16 Gauge (AYP part number) PLN-819091016

...
23
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
24
BATTERY.DRY.30.AMP PLN-532123899

...
25
BATTERY HOLDDOWN PLN-532150109


...
27
Washer, Lock, Heavy Helical Spring (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
28
Bolt, Carriage 1/4-20 x 7-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-872240460

...
29
Solenoid (AYP part number) PLN-532109081

...
30
KIT.IGN.BOOT/NUT PLN-584446901

...
31
Nut, Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532124211

...
32

...
33
Tube, Battery Drain (AYP part number) PLN-532109238

...
34
SWITCH.SNAPMOUNT.NC PLN-532421062

...
35
Screw, Hex Tapping #10-24 UNC x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817021008

...
36
Screw, Slotted Pan Head #10-32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874641008

...
37
Nut, Keps #10-32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-873951000

...
38
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532124967

...
39
Caps, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532121264

...
42
P.T.O. Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532004021

...
43
Hex Nut (AYP part number) PLN-532004022

...
44
Loop, Wire (AYP part number) PLN-532102501

...
45
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532124995

...
46
Nut, Crownlock 1/4-20 (AYP part number) PLN-873680400

...
xx
Sheet, Instruction, Tractor, 15 Degrees Slope (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101539

...
xx
Manual, Operator's Not Shown. PLN-532127964
...
...
...
Processing