product name

Poulan Pro PP1238 Tractor

Model: PP1238 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ENCLOSURE

...
...
1
Seat (AYP part number) PLN-532127428

...
2
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thrdrol. 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780612

...
3
SCREW 3/8-16X1 PLN-817000616

...
4
Bracket, Pivot, Seat (AYP part number) PLN-532126656

...
5
BOLT.SHOULDER.5/16-18 PLN-532139888

...
6
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
7
SPRING.COMPRESSION.SEAT.BLACK PLN-587613301

...
8
532109872 PLN-532109872

...

...
10
Bolt, Hex,Washer Thread Rolling 3/8 (AYP part number) PLN-874760612

...
11
Nut, Crownlock 3/8 - 16 PLN-873680600

...
12
Screw, Hex,Washer Thread Rolling 3/8-16 x 12 (AYP part number) PLN-817490608

...
13
Bracket, Fender (AYP part number) PLN-532109873

...
15
Footrest, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532124888

...
16
Footrest, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532124889

...
17
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110606

...
18
Pad, Footrest (AYP part number) PLN-532128866

...
21
Pal Nut 1/4-20 (AYP part number) PLN-532108067

...
22
Lens, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532108361

...
23
Lens, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532108360

...
24
Washer 13/32 x 3/4 x 10 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131210

...
25
Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532127316

...
26
Bezel, Headlight (AYP part number) PLN-532110897

...
27
KNOB.SEAT.ADJ.WINGNUT PLN-532166369

...
28
Strap Assembly Grill (AYP part number) PLN-532125113

...
29
Plastic Grommet (AYP part number) PLN-532127318

...
30
Hinge, Hood, L.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532105797

...
31
Hinge, Hood, R.H. (AYP part number) PLN-532105792

...
32
Hood Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532125114

...
33
Grill Assembly PLN-532128313

...
36
Side Panel, R. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532125115

...
37
Side Panel, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532125116

...
38
Chassis Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532127168

...
39
Drawbar (AYP part number) PLN-532127866

...
40
Pan, Seat (AYP part number) PLN-532124294

...
41
Washer 13/32 X 1 X 12 Ga (AYP part number) PLN-819131612

...
42
Bushing, Snap (AYP part number) PLN-532121248

...
43
BRKT.MNTNG.SWITCH.SEAT.BLACK PLN-532174648

...
44
Spacer, Split (AYP part number) PLN-532121249

...
45
Spring, Compression (AYP part number) PLN-532121250

...
46
Strip, Foam (AYP part number) PLN-532121251

...
48
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
49
Washer 17/32 x 1-3/16 x 12 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819171912

...
53
Bolt, Carriage 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872170410

...
55
Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-810901216

...
56
Screw, Special (AYP part number) PLN-532127317

...
58
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532002751

...
59
Grommet (AYP part number) PLN-532009151

...
60
Grommet (AYP part number) PLN-532124934

...
61
Reflector, Taillight (AYP part number) PLN-532106202

...
xx
Decal, Clutch/Brake (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101892

...
xx
Decal, Grill Not Shown. PLN-532127630

...
xx
Decal, Hood, L.H. (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127618

...
xx
Decal, Hood, R.H. (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127619

...
xx
Decal, Fender and Grill (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127622

...
xx
Decal, Fender, R.H. (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127650

...
xx
Decal, Fender, L.H. (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127644

...
xx
Decal, Operating Instruction (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532120822

...
xx
Decal, Chassis, 12 HP (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127638
...
...
...
Processing