product name

Poulan Pro PP1238 Tractor

Model: PP1238 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

TRANSAXLE FOOTE - MODEL NUMBER 4360-7

...
...
1
Housing, Upper (Dana part number) PLN-003865

...
2
Screw, Tapping, 1/4-20 x .734 Lg. (Dana part number) PLN-001919

...
3
Ball, Detent (Dana part number) (Dana part number) PLN-001151

...
4
Spring, Detent (Dana part number) PLN-003626

...
5
Screw, Set (Dana part number) PLN-003623

...
6
Ass;y., Shifter (Dana part number) PLN-004336

...
7
O-Ring (Dana part number) PLN-003884

...
8
Washer, Plain .505 x .942 x .006 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003885

...
8
Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .010 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003886

...
8
Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .015 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003887

...
8
Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .020 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003888

...
8
Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .026 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003889

...
8
Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .030 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003121

...
8
Washer, Plain, .505 x .942 x .040 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003890

...
9
Ring, Retaining (Dana part number) PLN-001100

...
10
Ring, Retaining (Dana part number) PLN-001099

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .010 (Dana part number) PLN-001959

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .020 (Dana part number) PLN-001441

...
11
Plain Washer .632 x 1.00 x .026 (Dana part number) PLN-001423

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .031 (Dana part number) PLN-001082

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .036 (Dana part number) PLN-001424

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .041 (Dana part number) PLN-001068

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .046 (Dana part number) PLN-001425

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .050 (Dana part number) PLN-001358

...
11
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .060 (Dana part number) PLN-001145

...
xx
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .082 (Dana part number) PLN-001319

...
12
O-Ring (Dana part number) PLN-003312

...
13
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.38 x .046 PLN-531003876

...
14
Key, Woodruff, #9 PLN-530001374

...
15
Ass'y., Kit, Input Shaft (Dana part number) PLN-004134

...
16
Pinion, Bevel, 14T. (Dana part number) PLN-003590

...
17
Ring, Retaining (Dana part number) PLN-003624

...
18
Chain, 24 Pitches (Dana part number) PLN-003625

...
19
Bearing, Flange (Dana part number) PLN-001542

...
20
Gear, Spur, 14T. PLN-530003773

...
21
Collar, Clutch (Dana part number) PLN-003631

...
22
Key, Clutch (Dana part number) PLN-003828

...
23
Key, Woodruff PLN-530001369

...
24
Shaft, Intermediate (Dana part number) PLN-003883

...
25
Key, Woodruff, #61(Dana part number) PLN-001375

...
26
Ring, Retaining (Dana part number) PLN-003627

...
27
Sprocket, 18T.(Dana part number) PLN-003830

...
28
Spacer (Dana part number) PLN-003841

...
29
Gear, Spur, 37T. PLN-530003786

...
30
Gear, Spur, 35T. PLN-530003785

...
31
Gear, Spur, 30T. (Dana part number) PLN-003867

...
32
Gear, Spur, 25T. PLN-530003783

...
33
Gear, Spur, 22T. (Dana part number) PLN-003869

...
34
Gear, Spur, 19T. (Dana part number) PLN-003741

...
35
Washer, Plain, .640 x 1.37 x .061 (Dana part number) PLN-003628

...
36
Plain Washer .632 x 1.00 x .026 (Dana part number) PLN-001423

...
37
Spacer, .630 x 1.00 x .169 (Dana part number) PLN-003422

...
38
Ass'y., Gear, Comb., 12T. & 35T. (Dana part number) PLN-004286

...
39
Shaft, Idler (Dana part number) PLN-003877

...
40
Spacer, .635 x.875 x .755 (Dana part number) PLN-003901

...
41
Sprocket, 9T. (Dana part number) PLN-003645

...
42
Gear, Bevel, 42T. (Dana part number) PLN-003853

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.12 x .010 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003749

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.12 x .015 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003652

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.12 x .020 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003693

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.12 x .025 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003653

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .020 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003408

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .025 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003732

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .031 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003184

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .035 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003733

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .040(Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003198

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .045 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003734

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .050 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003735

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .055 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003736

...
43
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .062 (Dana part number) Use in combinations to maintain proper clearances. PLN-003180

...
44
Shaft, Drive (Dana part number) PLN-003882

...
45
Gear, Spur, 12T. (Dana part number) PLN-003646

...
46
Gear, Spur, 15T. (Dana part number) PLN-003707

...
47
Gear, Spur, 20T. (Dana part number) PLN-003866

...
48
Gear, Spur, 25T. (Dana part number) PLN-003719

...
49
Gear, Spur, 28T. (Dana part number) PLN-003868

...
50
Gear, Spur, 31T. (Dana part number) PLN-003683

...
51
Washer, Plain, .632 x 1.00 x .060 (Dana part number) PLN-001145

...
52
Seal, Felt (Dana part number) PLN-003191

...
53
Washer, Plain, .758 x 1.25 x .062 (Dana part number) PLN-003180

...
54
Axle, L.H. (Dana part number) PLN-003880

...
55
Gear, Miter, 15T. PLN-530003780

...
56
Ring, Retaining (Dana part number) PLN-003656

...
57
Gear, Spur, 32T. (Dana part number) PLN-003839

...
58
Shaft, Cross (Dana part number) PLN-003919

...
59
Gear, Miter, 15T. PLN-530003781

...
60
Axle, R.H. (Dana part number) PLN-003881

...
61
Housing, Lower (Dana part number) PLN-003864

...
62
Puck, Friction (Dana part number) PLN-003920

...
63
Disc, Brake (Dana part number) PLN-003276

...
64
Spacer (Dana part number) PLN-003758

...
65
Jaw, Brake (Dana part number) PLN-003916

...
66
Pin, Dowel (Dana part number) PLN-003843

...
67
Screw, Tapping, 5/16-18 x 2 25 Lg. (Dana part number) PLN-003915

...
68
Lever, Actuating PLN-530003768

...
69
Washer, Plain, ..321 x 1.00 x .055 PLN-530003760

...
70
Bracket, Anti-Rotation (Dana part number) PLN-003917

...
71
Nut, Lock, 5/16-24 (Dana part number) PLN-003847

...
72
Screw, Tapping, 5/16-18 x 1.44 Lg. (Dana part number) PLN-003724

...
73
Washer, Plain, .343 x .81 x .059 PLN-530003906

...
74
Puck, Friction (Dana part number) PLN-003907

...
75
Grease (Dana part number) PLN-004300
...
...
...
Processing