product name

Poulan Pro PP1238 Tractor

Model: PP1238 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

MOWER 38"

...
...
1
V-Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532106085

...
2
DECK HOUSING 38" PLN-532144726

...
3
Runner, RH (AYP part number) PLN-532128772

...
4
Locknut 3/8-16 PLN-873680600

...
5
WASHER - 15X7.3X1.6 PLN-734116301

...
6
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-872140505

...
7
Bracket Assembly, Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532137607

...
8
Pushnut (AYP part number) PLN-532110452

...
9
SPRING TORSION PLN-532123713

...
10
Rod, Hinge (AYP part number) PLN-532106735

...
11
Shield, Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532106736

...
13
Cap (AYP part number) PLN-532105304

...
14
Link, Parallel (AYP part number) PLN-532129762

...
15
Pin, Hinge, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532105744

...
16
Sprint, Retainer (AYP part number) PLN-532004921

...
18
Pin, Hinge, Rear (AYP part number) PLN-532109835

...
20
NUT.71038.31-18.HEX.NYLOCK PLN-873800500

...
21
Bracket, Lift, R. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532109598

...
22
Bracket, Lift, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532109597

...
23
BOLT 5/16C X 3/4" CARRIAGE PLN-539990316

...
25
Support, Arm (AYP part number) PLN-532109503

...
26
Stop, Deck, Front (AYP part number) PLN-532109504

...
29
Bolt 3/8-16 x 2 (AYP part number) PLN-874760636

...
30
Arm, Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532127162

...
31
Spacer (AYP part number) PLN-532106902

...
32
Idler, Flat (AYP part number) PLN-532123674

...
33
Washer, Wear 1/16 (AYP part number) PLN-532106513

...
35
Mandrel Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532121687

...
36
Plate, Support, Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-532100668


...
39
BLADE 38" PLN-532143978

...
40
Washer 13/32 x 1-3/4 x 10 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131210

...
41
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
42
Bolt, Hex 3/8-24 x 1-1/2 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-874610624

...
43
Spring, Extension (AYP part number) PLN-532102727

...
50
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872140606

...
51
Plate, Support (AYP part number) PLN-532110445

...
54
Bracket, Suspension, Rear, R. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532105857

...
55
Bracket, Suspension, Rear, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532108673

...
63
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819111016

...
65
Runner, Mower LH (AYP part number) PLN-532007631

...
67
BOLT.3/8-14X1.25 PLN-583611601

...
69
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131316

...
71
Washer 7/16 x 1 x 10 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819141610

...
72
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-872110606

...
xx
Mower Deck, Complete (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532123928

...
xx
Decal, V-Belt Mower Drive (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532108682

...
xx
Decal, Instruction, Caution (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532109820

...
xx
Decal, Warning (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532121349
...
...
...
Processing