product name

Poulan Pro PP1238 Tractor

Model: PP1238 Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

LIFT ADJUSTMENT

...
...
7
Screw, Hex., Tapping, #10-24 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817021008

...
9
Cap, Fuel (AYP part number) PLN-532123549

...
10
TANK.ASM.FUEL.FRONT.W/CAP PLN-532184900

...
11
Line, Fuel (AYP part number) PLN-532008548

...
12
Grommet (AYP part number) PLN-532124934

...
13
Clamp, Hose (AYP part number) PLN-532123487

...
14
BOLT.HEX.1/4.X.3/4.DICHROMATE PLN-874760412

...
15
Washer 9/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819091416

...
16
Panel, Dash, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532122795

...
17
Cover, Access (AYP part number) PLN-532121794

...
18
Panel, Dash, R. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532126276

...
19
Washer 21/32 x 1 - 1/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819212016

...
20
E-Ring (AYP part number) PLN-812000022

...
24
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-876020308

...
25

...
26
Washer 13/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819131016

...
27
Trunnion, Depth Stop PLN-532110810

...
28
Washer 15/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819151216

...
29
Ring, Klip #T5304-37 (AYP part number) PLN-812000037

...
30
Shaft, Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532122507

...
32
PLUNGER BUTTON KIT PLN-532125925

...
33
Grip, Handle (AYP part number) PLN-532109413

...
34
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532124670

...
35
Link, Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532110029

...
36
Trunnion, Lift (AYP part number) PLN-532110447

...
37
Link, Lift, Adjustable (AYP part number) PLN-532110448

...
38
Arm, Suspension, R. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532121598

...
39
Bolt, Shoulder 3/8-16 (AYP part number) PLN-532105848

...
40
Arm, Suspension, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532121599

...
41

...
42
NUT.HEX.JAM.1/2-13 PLN-873350800

...
43
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532009135

...
44
Washer (AYP part number) PLN-532052160

...
45
Retainer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532004921

...
53
Lever, Rod (AYP part number) PLN-532121006

...
54
Pin, Groove (AYP part number) PLN-532105767

...
55
Spring, Extension PLN-532124446

...
57
Bracket, Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532108236

...
58
Nut, Special (AYP part number) PLN-532110807

...
59
Washer, Spring (AYP part number) PLN-532110739

...
60

...
61
NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 PLN-873610700

...
62
NUT.ASF.HEX.7/16 PLN-873610700

...
63
PLUNGER BUTTON KIT PLN-532125925

...
64
Washer, Nylon (AYP part number) PLN-532120183

...
67
Lever, Assembly (AYP part number) PLN-532105768

...
68
Knob (AYP part number) PLN-532100734

...
69
Rod, Lift Adjust (AYP part number) PLN-532110809
...
...
...
Processing