product name

Poulan Pro PP1236A Tractor

Model: PP1236A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ENGINE/THROTTLE

...
...
1
HCS 1/4-20. PLN-539990071

...
2
Control, Throttle (AYP part number) PLN-532132752

...
3
Engine, Briggs and Stratton, Model Number 281707, Type Number 0412-01 PLN-532124136

...
4
SCREW.SOCKET HD.5/16-1 PLN-532192334

...
5
Washer, Lock Heavy Helical Spring 5/16 (AYP part number) PLN-810040500

...
6
Gasket Eng 1 313 Id Tin Plated (AYP part number) PLN-532272293

...
7
Bolt, Shoulder 5/16 (AYP part number) PLN-532121094

...

...
9
Washer, Lock Heavy Helical Spring 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
10
Bolt, Fin. Hex 1/4-20 UNC x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874780412

...
11
Muffler (AYP part number) PLN-532124097

...
12
Deflector, Muffler (AYP part number) PLN-532101326

...
13
SCREW.HEX.WS.HD.8-18 X 7/8 PLN-532161464

...
14
Nut, Keps 3/8-16 UNC (AYP part number) PLN-873510600

...
15
Kit, Spark Arrestor (optional) (AYP part number) PLN-532121851

...
16
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
17
Bolt, Hex Head 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-874930624

...
18
Keeper, Ground Drive Belt (AYP part number) PLN-532126636

...
19
Screw, Hex. Wsh Thdrol 3/8 - 16 x 2 (AYP part number) PLN-817490632

...
20
Clip, Insulated (AYP part number) PLN-532002751

...
xx
Decal, Engine (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532120601
...
...
...
Processing