product name

Poulan Pro PP1236A Tractor

Model: PP1236A Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

ELECTRICAL

...
...
1
NUT.CROWNLOCK.1/4 PLN-873680400

...
2
Assembly, Cable (AYP part number) PLN-532105002

...
3
LIGHTBULB PLN-532004152

...
4
Harness Asm Light W/4152j (AYP part number) PLN-532136850

...
5
Switch, Light (AYP part number) PLN-532110712

...
6
Screw, Tap Hex #10-24 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817021008

...
7
Bracket, Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532108236

...
8
Switch, Interlock (Clutch/Brake) (AYP part number) PLN-532104445

...
9
SWITCH, INTERLOCK PLN-539101080

...
10
Screw, Hex Wsh. Tap #10-16 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817211008

...
11
Key, Molded (AYP part number) PLN-532122147

...
12
Cover, Key Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532141226

...
13
Nut, Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532124211

...
14
KIT.SWITCH.IGNITN PLN-532365402

...
15
Cover, Ignition Switch (AYP part number) PLN-532124083

...
16

...
17
SWITCH.SNAPMOUNT.NC PLN-532421062

...
18
Nut Keps 5/16-18 (AYP part number) PLN-873510500

...
19
Fuse (AYP part number) PLN-532108824

...
20
Assembly, Cable (AYP part number) PLN-532000596

...
21
Harness, Ignition (AYP part number) PLN-532124190

...
22
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
23
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
24
HCS 1/4-20. PLN-539990071

...
25
LOCKWASHER PLN-810040400

...
26
Cover, Terminal (AYP part number) PLN-532124783

...
27
Solenoid (AYP part number) PLN-532109081

...
28
Stop, Choke (AYP part number) PLN-532125760

...
29
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 UNC x 3/4 (AYP part number) PLN-874760412

...
30
Washer 9/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819091016

...
31
Washer, Lock Hvy. Helical Spring 1/4 (AYP part number) PLN-810040400

...
32
Cap, Battery (AYP part number) PLN-532121264


...
34
BATTERY HOLDDOWN PLN-532150109

...
35
NUT.HEX..25-20.UNC PLN-532050675

...
36
Bolt, Carriage 1/4-20 UNC x 7-1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-872240460

...
37
TRAY.BATTERY PLN-532007603

...
38
BATTERY.DRY.30.AMP PLN-532123899

...
xx
Sheet, Instruction 15ø Slope (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532101539

...
xx
Manual, Operators (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532127735

...
xx
Decal, Battery (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532121549

...
xx
Manual, Parts Not Shown. PLN-532127756
...
...
...
Processing