product name

Poulan Pro PP1136J Tractor

Model: PP1136J Tractor

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

MOWER DECK

...
...
1
Spring, Mower Clutch (AYP part number) PLN-532140064

...
2
SPACER.RETAINER.MOWER PLN-532165723

...
3

...
4
Brake Asm. (AYP part number) PLN-532130840

...
5
Guide, Belt Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532131251

...
6
Pulley, Flat Idler (AYP part number) PLN-532121316

...
7
Bolt, Carr. 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Gr. 5 (AYP part number) PLN-872110616

...

...
9
Arm Asm., Idler Mower (AYP part number) PLN-532127744

...
10
BOLT.3/8-14X1.25 PLN-583611601

...
11
Rod, Brake (AYP part number) PLN-532130841

...
12
Bracket, Lift R. H. Rear PLN-532127356

...
13
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 x 5/8 (AYP part number) PLN-872140505

...
14
Locknut, Hex w/Ins 5/16-18 (AYP part number) PLN-873800500

...
15
Bracket, Lift L. H. Rear PLN-532127357

...
16
BELT KEEPER PLN-532153298

...
17
Link, Asm. Mower Stabilizer PLN-532128508

...
18
Pin, Drive (AYP part number) PLN-532128511

...
19
Bracket, Asm. Front (AYP part number) PLN-532127380

...
20
Blade Mulching PLN-532140101

...
21
Washer, Hard (AYP part number) PLN-532140296

...
22
SLW 3/8 STD PLN-539990118

...
23
Bolt 3/8-24 x 1-1/4 Gr. 8 (AYP part number) PLN-532850857

...
24
STRIPPER.MANDREL.ROUND.BLACK PLN-532174493

...
25
BOLT.HEX.WASHR.HED.313-18X1.19 PLN-584953901

...
26
WASHER.SPACER.MANDREL PLN-532187690

...
27
Deck Assembly PLN-532129983

...
28
Pulley, Mandrel (AYP part number) PLN-532129207

...
29
KIT.NUT.FLANGE PLN-532139729

...
30
Bracket, Asm. Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532136631

...
31
Screw, Hex Wsh. Thdrol. 5/16-18 x 1/2 (AYP part number) PLN-817490508

...
32
Arm, Support Idler Mower (AYP part number) PLN-532122051

...
33
Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532131560

...
36
PIN.HINGE.30 PLN-583383801

...
37
Spring, Torsion Deflector (AYP part number) PLN-532123713

...
38
Cap, Sleeve (AYP part number) PLN-532105304

...
39
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819111016

...
40
Pushnut (AYP part number) PLN-532110452

...
41

...
42
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 16 Ga. (AYP part number) PLN-819171616

...
43
SPRING RETAINER PLN-532003146

...
44
Keeper, L. H. (AYP part number) PLN-532140608

...
45
Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532110485

...
46
Housing Mandrel Vented PLN-532128774

...
47
Bearing (AYP part number) PLN-532129895

...
48
KIT MANDREL W/NUT PLN-532137646

...
49

...
xx
Mandrel Asm. (Inc. 22-23, 26, 29 & 45-48) (AYP part number) Not Shown. PLN-532130794

...
xx
DECK SERVICE.36" Not Shown. PLN-532156866
...
...
...
Processing