Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Columbia OEM-190-180A Twin Rear Bagger (2012) 19A30002000 (2012) Attachment

Model: OEM-190-180A Bagger (2012)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

General Assembly

...
...
1
UPPER CHUTE ASSEMBLY MTD-931-04291A

...
2
Double Bagger Cover Assembly MTD-931-04292

...
3
Upper Chute Support MTD-731-06497

...
4
Bagger Cover Screen MTD-731-06504

...
5
Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x 1.00" MTD-710-0276

...
6
SCREW 5/16-18 x .75 GR5 MTD-710-3008

...
7
Clevis Pin, .62" Dia. MTD-711-0309A

...
8
Grass-catcher Pin, 1/4-20 MTD-911-04069

...
9
Clevis Pin, 5/16 x .75 Lg. MTD-711-05063

...
10
Flange Lock Nut, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
11
Flange Lock Nut, 1/4-20 MTD-712-04064

...
12
Internal Cotter Pin, .148 x 3.00 MTD-714-0117

...
13
Bow-Tie Cotter Pin, 72 MTD-714-04040

...
14
Chute Strap, 6.00 Lg. MTD-723-04008A

...
15
Ratchet Clip, .250 MTD-726-3046

...
16
Discharge Chute Elbow, 38"/42" Deck MTD-731-04153A

...
17
Bagger Chute Adapter, 8 In. MTD-731-06610

...
18
Flat Washer, .344 x .62 x .033 MTD-736-0204

...
19
Universal Bracket Support MTD-783-05887

...
20
GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY W/ HARD BOTTOM (STD) MTD-964-05104

...
21
DOUBLE BAGGER SUPPORT (POWDER BLACK) MTD-683-04461B-0637

...
22
VERTICAL SUPPORT BRACKET MTD-683-04519B-0637

...
23
Cover Hinge Pin MTD-711-04988

...
24

...
25
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
26
Clevis Pin MTD-911-0332

...
27
Flange Lock Nut, 3/8-16 MTD-712-04065

...
28
Inter. Cotter Pin 3/8" Dia. MTD-714-0145

...
29
Shoulder Screw, .625 x .412 MTD-738-04267

...
30

...
31

...
32
Hitch Bracket Assembly (Incl. 33-35) MTD-689-00101

...
33
Hitch Bracket, RH (see ref 32) MTD-NA

...
34
Rear Attachment Bracket (see ref 32) MTD-NA

...
35
Hitch Bracket, LH (see ref 32) MTD-NA

...
36
Self-Adhesive Foam Strip MTD-721-04388
...
...
...
Processing