product name

Norge UNGA3G2KV Gas Range

Model: UNGA3G2KV

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Norge UNGA3G2KV

...
...
1
Back, Broile WPL-4002F078-45


...
2A
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60

...
3A
Oven Baffle WPL-3601W124-23

...
3B
Oven Baffle WPL-3601W124-19

...
3C
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60




...
7

...
8
Control Bracket WPL-3801F047-34

...
8A
Control Bracket WPL-3801F049-34

...
9
Hinge Clip WPL-7112P019-60

...
10
Top Retainer Clip WPL-7112P073-60

...
11
Range Broil Pan WPL-4396923

...
13A

...


...
16
Range Oven Door Hinge, Left WPL-3418A029-34

...
16A
Hinge Assembly WPL-3418A030-34

...
16B
Oven Glide WPL-8016P008-60

...
17
Lamp Housing WPL-4001F016-23

...
18
Thermostat Knob WPL-7711P137-60

...
18A
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP74002419

...
19
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP7711P135-60

...
21
Lining, Broi WPL-4009F045-45

...
22
Lining, Inne WPL-4009W071-80


...
22C
"Grommet, Nyl" WPL-8008P012-60

...
23
Range Broil Pan WPL-4396923


...

...
24C
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
24D
Trim Insert WPL-7728P051-60


...

...

...
26
Range Oven Door Hinge Channel Pin WPL-7113P002-60

...
28


...
29A
Receptacle WPL-7408P002-60

...
31
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
32
Leveling Leg WPL-7101P254-60

...
34
Range Screw WPL-WP98008545

...
35
Dryer Screw WPL-WP3387230

...
36
Bracket Tie WPL-3801F198-51

...
36A
Range Anti-Tip Bracket WPL-WP3801F656-51

...
36B
Range Anti-Tip Bracket Screw WPL-WP7101P485-60

...
37
Main Spacer WPL-8003P011-60

...
38
Range Oven Door Spring WPL-WP7803P058-60

...
39

...
40
Oven Support WPL-3807F205-45

...
41
Track Broil WPL-3404A013-51

...
41A
Track Broil WPL-3404A014-51

...
41C
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
42
Kit, Line Co WPL-12400044

...
42A
Bushing, Sna WPL-8007P003-60





...
45
Range Surface Burner Grate, 4-Pack WPL-W11400301

Norge UNGA3G2KV

...
...
1
Oven Baffle WPL-3601F181-45

...
2
Thermostat WPL-7515P008-60

...
2A
Thermostat WPL-7404P063-60

...
2B
Thermostat WPL-7404P062-60

...
2C
Thermostat Shield WPL-3604F030-51

...
2D
Screw Control WPL-7101P043-60


...
3A
Oven Burner WPL-3403A015-45

...
3B
Oven Burner WPL-3403D027-45

...
5
Range Surface Burner Igniter Switch WPL-WP7403P190-60

...

...


...
7
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
8
Valve, Shut WPL-7502P002-60

...
9
Range Oven Burner Igniter WPL-12400035


...
10
Range Surface Burner Igniter, 56-In WPL-WP7432P015-60

...
10A
Range Surface Burner Igniter, 56-In WPL-WP7432P015-60

...
11
Range Wing Nut WPL-7103P030-60

...
12A
Manifold Pipe WPL-7513P043-60

...
12B
Manifold Pipe WPL-7513P133-60

...
13
Loxit Nut WPL-1555251

...
14
Pressure Regulator WPL-7510P001-60

...
15A

...
15B

...
16
Spark Module WPL-7431P006-60

...
17
Valve Cover WPL-4005F173-51

...
18
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60

...
19
Tubing, 3/8" WPL-3414F049-44

...
20
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193


...
22A
Burner Valve WPL-7502P108-60

...
22B
Burner Valve WPL-7502P175-60

...
22C

Norge UNGA3G2KV

...


...
3
Push On Nut WPL-7103P053-60

...
4
Range Oven Light Rocker Switch WPL-7403P067-60

...
5
Range Clock Timer Knob WPL-WP7711P466-60

...
6
Lower Panel WPL-2620W053-23

...
6A
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60


...
8A

...
9
Support Backguard WPL-3807F348-51

...
9A
Support Backguard WPL-3807F349-51

...
9C
Appliance Screw, #8-32 X 0.29-In WPL-WPW10068250



...
12
Cover Backguard WPL-4005F071-80

...
12A
Appliance Screw WPL-WP59002061

...
13
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

Norge UNGA3G2KV

...
...
1
Hand Insert WPL-7728P068-60

...
3
Clip, Door G WPL-7112P034-60

...
4
Door Frame WPL-7706P243-60

...
5
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60

...
6
Door Glass WPL-7902P275-60

...
7
Door Handle WPL-7701P047-60

...
8
Draw Handle WPL-7701P012-60

...
8A
Dryer Screw WPL-WP3387230


...
10
Lining Assembly WPL-2402W155-23

...
10A
Oven Lining WPL-2402W155-19

...
12
Panel Broil WPL-2416F025-70

...
12B
Drawer Panel WPL-2416F025-74


...
14
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60

...
15
Room Air Conditioner Foam Seal WPL-WP854334

...
16
Broiler Drawer WPL-3407W009-23

...
16A
Broiler Draw WPL-3407W009-19

...

...
16C
Lock Nut, Ca WPL-7103P067-60

...
17
Insulation WPL-7002P002-60

...
18
Glass Spacer WPL-8010P045-60

...
19
Lining, Broi WPL-2404F021-23

...
19A
Lining, Broi WPL-2404F021-19

...
19B
Range Screw WPL-WP7101P126-60

...
20
Hinge Broil WPL-3418A063-34

...
21
Hinge Broil WPL-3418A062-34


...
23
Broiler Link WPL-7807P001-60

...
...
...
...
Processing