Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Norge N3120SRW Gas Range

Model: N3120SRW

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1
Oven Valve WPL-7501P111-60

...
2
Thermostat WPL-7515P032-60

...
2A
Screw Control WPL-7101P010-60

...
3
Oven Burner WPL-3403D023-45

...
4
Safety Bracket WPL-3801F238-45

...
5
Cooktop Screw, #10-16 X 2-In WPL-WP7101P062-60


...
7
Tubing 3/8" WPL-3414F094-44

...
8
Top Burner Valve WPL-7502P174-60

...

...
9
Range Oven Burner Pilot Assembly WPL-74006183

...
10
Pilot Burner WPL-7505P193-60

...
11
Nut, Top Pil WPL-WP7103P070-60

...
12
Manifold Pipe WPL-7513P132-60

...
13
Loxit Nut WPL-1555251

...
14
Pressure Regulator WPL-7510P002-60

...
15
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
16
Nut, 1/4" Lo WPL-1555279

...
18
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
19
Ferrule Nut WPL-1555261K

...

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1


...
3
Glide Broil WPL-8016P010-60


...
4A
Oven Baffle WPL-3601F229-45


...
6
Side Panel Spacer WPL-W10857933

...
7
Range Screw WPL-7101P345-60

...
8
Door Hinge WPL-7106P032-60

...
9
Range Broil Pan Insert WPL-WP3413F018-19


...
11
Lock Cover WPL-8114P335-60

...
12
Broiler Pan WPL-3401F020-19

...
13
Range Oven Rack WPL-WPW10282492

...
14

...
14A

...
15
Drawer Track WPL-3404F018-51

...
15A
Drawer Track WPL-3404F021-51

...
15B
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
17
Range Anti-Tip Bracket WPL-WP3801F656-51

...
17A
Range Anti-Tip Bracket Screw WPL-WP7101P485-60

...
18
Range Screw WPL-WP74004005

...
19
Retainer Strap WPL-4820F001-59


...
21
Burner Box WPL-4011F462-80

...
22
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
23
Burner Support WPL-3807F411-51

...
24
Leveling Leg WPL-7101P306-60


...
26
Main Spacer WPL-8010P087-60

...
26A
Main Spacer WPL-8010P088-60

...
27
Extension, F WPL-4022W005-19

...
28A
Insulation WPL-4804F017-60

...
29
Range Oven Light Socket WPL-WP7407P182-60

...
31
Kit, Line Co WPL-12400044

...
32
Bushing, Pro WPL-8007P023-60

...
33
Terminal Block WPL-7401P037-60

Norge N3120SRW

...

...
3
Range Surface Burner Grate, 4-Pack WPL-W11400301

...
6
Manifold Panel WPL-2616F085-09


...
8
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP74002419

...
9
Range Screw And Washer WPL-7101P280-60

...
10
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP7711P135-60

...
14
Shield, Flue WPL-3604F188-09

...
15
Vent Trim WPL-74007370

...
16

...
16A

...
16B
Range Screw WPL-WP98008545

...
17
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
18
Housing, Bac WPL-4001F088-51

...
20

...
20A


...
22
Support, Pro WPL-7809P014-60

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1


...
3
Glide Broil WPL-8016P010-60


...
4A
Oven Baffle WPL-3601F229-45


...
6
Side Panel Spacer WPL-W10857933

...
7
Range Screw WPL-7101P345-60

...
8
Door Hinge WPL-7106P032-60

...
9
Range Broil Pan Insert WPL-WP3413F018-19


...
11
Lock Cover WPL-8114P335-60

...
12
Broiler Pan WPL-3401F020-19

...
13
Range Oven Rack WPL-WPW10282492

...
14

...
14A

...
15
Drawer Track WPL-3404F018-51

...
15A
Drawer Track WPL-3404F021-51

...
15B
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
17
Range Anti-Tip Bracket WPL-WP3801F656-51

...
17A
Range Anti-Tip Bracket Screw WPL-WP7101P485-60

...
18
Range Screw WPL-WP74004005

...
19
Retainer Strap WPL-4820F001-59


...
21
Burner Box WPL-4011F462-80

...
22
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
23
Burner Support WPL-3807F411-51

...
24
Leveling Leg WPL-7101P306-60


...

...
26
Main Spacer WPL-8010P087-60

...
26A
Main Spacer WPL-8010P088-60

...
27
Extension, F WPL-4022W005-19

...
28A
Insulation WPL-4804F017-60

...
32
Bushing, Pro WPL-8007P023-60

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1
Top Burner Valve WPL-7502P174-60

...

...
2
Thermostat WPL-7404P087-60

...
2A
Shield, Ther WPL-3604F177-51

...
2B
Range Screw And Washer WPL-7101P280-60

...
3
Oven Burner WPL-3403D023-45

...
4
Oven Valve WPL-7501P099-60

...
5
Burner Switch WPL-7403P284-60


...
7
Stand Mixer Screw, #10-24 X 1/4-In WPL-WP4159193

...
8
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
9
Range Oven Burner Igniter WPL-12400035

...
10
Range Surface Burner Igniter, 56-In WPL-WP7432P015-60

...
10A
Range Surface Burner Igniter, 56-In WPL-WP7432P015-60

...
11
Tubing - Reg WPL-3414F104-44

...
12
Manifold Pipe WPL-7513P105-60

...
13

...
14
Range Pressure Regulator WPL-WP74006429

...
14A
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
15
Spark Module WPL-7431P006-60

...
15B
Harness, Loo WPL-5125A312-60

...
15C
Burner Harness WPL-5195D078-60

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1
Drawer Track WPL-3404F022-51

...
1A
Drawer Track WPL-3404F023-51

...
1B
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
3

...
4
Hinge Spring WPL-7803P064-60

...
4A
Hinge Spring WPL-7803P065-60

...
5
Drawer Glide WPL-8016P011-60


...
6
Door Glass WPL-7902P325-60

...
7
Door Handle WPL-7701P103-60

...
8
Draw Handle WPL-7701P012-60

...
9
Broiler Pin WPL-7113P012-60

...
10
Door Lining WPL-2402W201-19

...
11
Insulation WPL-4804F011-60

...
12
Drawer Panel WPL-2403F028-71

...
15
Room Air Conditioner Foam Seal WPL-WP854334

...
16
Broiler Drawer WPL-3407F012-19

...
17
Insulation WPL-4804F025-60

...
19
Lining, Broi WPL-2404F035-19

...
20
Hinge Drawer WPL-3418F079-51

...
20A
Hinge Drawer WPL-3418F080-51

...
21
Range Screw WPL-WP98008545

...
22
Range Oven Door Gasket WPL-WP7212P043-60

...
23
Oven End Cap WPL-7744P055-60

...
24

...
24A

...

...
25A
Range Foam Spacer WPL-8010P085-60

...
26

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1
Door Glass WPL-7902P321-60

...
2
Door Handle WPL-7701P103-60

...
3
Range Screw WPL-WP98008545

...
6
Range Foam Spacer WPL-8010P085-60


...
9
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
10
Insulation WPL-4804F011-60

...
12
Door Glass WPL-7902P319-60

...
14
Room Air Conditioner Foam Seal WPL-WP854334

...
16
Range Oven Door Gasket WPL-WP7212P043-60

...
17
Oven End Cap WPL-7744P055-60

...
18
Drawer Panel WPL-2403F028-71

...
19
Draw Handle WPL-7701P012-60

...
20

...
21
Insulation WPL-4804F025-60

...
22
Lining, Broi WPL-2404F035-19

...
23
Broiler Drawer WPL-3407F012-19

...
24
Drawer Track WPL-3404F022-51

...
24A
Drawer Track WPL-3404F023-51

...
25
Drawer Glide WPL-8016P011-60


...
26
Hinge Drawer WPL-3418F079-51

...
26A
Hinge Drawer WPL-3418F080-51

...
27
Hinge Spring WPL-7803P064-60

...
27A
Hinge Spring WPL-7803P065-60

...
28

...
29
Broiler Pin WPL-7113P012-60

...
30

...
30A

Norge N3120SRW

...

...
3
Range Surface Burner Grate, 4-Pack WPL-W11400301

...
4
Control Panel WPL-4851S044-59

...
6
Range Oven Light Rocker Switch WPL-7403P067-60

...
7
Manifold Panel WPL-2616F095-09


...
8
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP74002419

...
9
Slide Switch Button WPL-7711P469-60

...
10
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP7711P135-60

...
11
Pan End Cap WPL-7713P018-60

...
12
Spring Clip WPL-7112P092-60

...
14
Shield, Flue WPL-3604F188-09

...
15
Vent Trim WPL-74007370

...
16B
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
17
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
18
Housing, Bac WPL-4001F088-51

...
20

...
20A


...
22
Support, Pro WPL-7809P014-60

...
23
Appliance Screw, #8-32 X 0.29-In WPL-WPW10068250


...
25
Button Set WPL-7711P468-60

...
25A
Control Harness WPL-5180D138-60

...
25B
Harness Support WPL-5185D250-60

Norge N3120SRW

...

...
3
Range Surface Burner Grate, 4-Pack WPL-W11400301

...
4A
Control Panel WPL-4851S041-59

...
6
Manifold Panel WPL-2616F085-09

...
7
Manifold Panel WPL-2616F095-09


...
8
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP74002419

...
9
Range Screw And Washer WPL-7101P280-60

...
10
Range Surface Burner Knob WPL-WP7711P135-60

...
11
Pan End Cap WPL-7713P018-60

...
12
Manifold Panel WPL-7712P092-60

...
14
Shield, Flue WPL-3604F188-09

...
15
Vent Trim WPL-74007370

...
16

...
16A

...
16B
Range Screw WPL-WP98008545

...
17
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
18
Housing, Bac WPL-4001F088-51

...
20

...
20A


...
22
Support, Pro WPL-7809P014-60

Norge N3120SRW

...
...
1
Door Panel WPL-2401F096-70

...
1A
Door Panel WPL-2401F096-71

...
1B
Door Panel WPL-2401F096-74

...
1C
Refrigerator Screw WPL-W11233072

...
2
Broiler Pin WPL-7113P012-60

...
3
Hand Spacer WPL-8010P084-60

...
4
Hinge Spring WPL-7803P064-60

...
4A
Hinge Spring WPL-7803P065-60

...
5

...
6
Drawer Track WPL-3404F022-51

...
6A
Drawer Track WPL-3404F023-51

...
7
Range Oven Door Handle WPL-WP2411F013-70

...
7A
Oven Handle WPL-5425A003-60

...
8
Draw Handle WPL-7701P012-60

...
9
Drawer Glide WPL-8016P011-60


...
10
Door Lining WPL-2402W201-19

...
11
Insulation WPL-4804F011-60

...
11A
Insulation WPL-4804F033-60

...
12
Drawer Panel WPL-2403F028-71

...
13
Dryer Screw WPL-WP3387230

...
15
Lining, Broi WPL-2404F035-19

...
16
Broiler Drawer WPL-3407F012-19

...
17
Insulation WPL-4804F025-60

...
18
Hinge Drawer WPL-3418F079-51

...
18A
Hinge Drawer WPL-3418F080-51

...
19

...
20
Range Oven Door Gasket WPL-WP7212P043-60
...
...
...
Processing