product name

NSS Wrangler 24

Model: Wrangler 24

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

NSS Wrangler 24

...
...
xx
Squeegee Assm Narrow Mount NSS-2692539

...
102
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
103
Battery Meter -24V NSS-2391391

...
104
Wire Diagram -Battery NSS-2395831

...
105
Control Panel Wr 20/24 Wd NSS-2395521

...
106
5/16 Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120390

...
107
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
108
5/16-18X3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121640

...
109
Plug Button NSS-0690761

...
110
Deadman Switch NSS-2395221

...
111
1/4-20 Keps Nut NSS-9120910

...
112
Solenoid, 24V NSS-2391351

...
113
1/4-20X1/2 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121170

...
114
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
115
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
117
10 Flat Washer NSS-9120370

...
118
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
119
10-32 X 3/8 Round Hd Phil NSS-9120720

...
120
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
121
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121160

...
122
Velcro Loops NSS-9997560

...
123
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121160

...
124
Filter - Wrangler 20/24 NSS-2391531

...
129
1/4-20X3/8 Truss Hd Phil Screw NSS-9120990

...
130
5/16 E Ring NSS-1390941

...
131
Squeegee Lift Cable - 25" NSS-2495301

...
132
10-24 X 3/8 Truss Hd Screw NSS-9120990

...
133
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
134
10 Flat Washer NSS-9120370

...
135
Handle, Squeegee Lift NSS-2395921

...
136
Knurled Knob - Wrangler 20 NSS-2391371

...
137
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
138
1/4 Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
139
10-32 Keps Nut NSS-9120690

...
140
10 Flat Washer NSS-9120370

...
142
10-32 X 1-3/4 Set Screw NSS-9120655

...
143
Resistor Bracket NSS-2395773

...
145
10-24 Keps Nut NSS-9120360

...
146
Resistor NSS-2695121

...
147
10-24 X 1/2 Round Hd Phil Screw NSS-9120410

...
148
1/4-20 Hex Nut NSS-9120920

...
149
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
150
1/4 Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
151
1/4-20 Keps Nut NSS-9120910

...
152
Hose Clamp NSS-4890851

...
153

...
154
1/2-20 Jam Nut NSS-9122670

...
155
Squeegee Vac Hose W/Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
156
5/16-18 Wing Nut NSS-9121440

...
157
3/8-16X2 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122340

...
158
1/4-20 Esna Nut NSS-9120900

...
159
Squeegee Knob, Machined NSS-3392971

...
162
Wheel,Bumper-Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
163
1/4-20 X 3/4 Truss Hd Phil Screw NSS-9121010

...
164
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Hd Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
165
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Hd Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
166
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Hd Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
167
Inner Channel Sq. Narrow Mount NSS-2692533

...
168
32"Repl. Sq.Blades, Set Of 2 NSS-2791061

...
169
Housing, Narrow Mount Squeegee NSS-2692523

...
170
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
171
5/16 Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120390

...
172
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
173
5/16-18X1/2 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121560

...
174
5/16-18X2 1/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122130

...
175
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
176
Squeegee Bracket NSS-1390171

...
177
3/8-16 Esna Nut NSS-9122140

...
178
Bushing, Squeegee Shaft NSS-1391171

...
179

...
180
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-1390156

...
181
1/2-13 X 3 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122660

...
182

...
183
Ball Joint -Wrangler 20 NSS-2391941

...
184
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122300

...
185
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
186
3/8 Flat Washer NSS-9121980

...
188
Retainer Spring Housing NSS-2691831

...
189
Spring, Brush Pressure NSS-2691841

...
190
3/8-16 Esna Lock Nut NSS-9122140

...
191
Spring Housing, Brush Lift NSS-2691821

...
192
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
194
3/8-24 Jam Nut NSS-9121990

...
195
3/8-16X1 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122260

...
196
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
197
3/8 Flat Washer NSS-9121980

...
198
3/8" Rod End NSS-4490531

...
199
Circle Cotter - #Cc-7 NSS-2392561

...
200
Brush Lift Handle NSS-2691373

...
201
Pin - Wrangler 20 NSS-2391951

...
202
Pivot Stud NSS-2490661

...
204
1/2 Sae Washer NSS-9122450

...
205
1/2-13 Hex Slotted Nut NSS-9122675

...
206
Humped Cotter Pin NSS-9120312

...
207
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121250

...
208
Circuit Breaker Button Seal NSS-4892471

...
209
Circuit Breaker,10 Amp NSS-2392201

...
210
Circuit Breaker, 25 Amp NSS-2391361

...
211
Fwd-Rev Switches NSS-3390411

...
212
Vac Motor Switch NSS-2792041

...
213
Toggle Switch NSS-4491101

...
214
Squeegee Bracket NSS-1390171

NSS Wrangler 24

...
...
xx
Caster Wheel Only W Bearing NSS-4490391

...
xx
Battery Charger (240V) NSS-2391991

...
xx
Battery Charger (120V) NSS-2392011

...
xx
Battery Charger (100V-Japan) NSS-2392511

...
xx
Battery (6V, 220A.H. Dry) NSS-3390951

...
201
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
202
10-24 X 3/8 Round Hd Phil Screw NSS-9120380

...
203
Solution Feed Tube Cap NSS-5092531

...
204
Hood Rod - Wrangler 20/24 NSS-2391636

...
205
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121170

...
206
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
207
1/4 Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
208
Rod Bracket NSS-2391646

...
209
Circle Cotter - #Cc-7 NSS-2392561

...
210
Tank Screen Bag NSS-2791899

...
211
Top Motor Seal - Neoprene NSS-0294341

...
213
Motor Seal Gasket NSS-0294331

...
214
Vacuum Motor 24V 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
214
Replacement Carbon Brushes NSS-2392571

...
215
Hose Clamp 1.875"-2.125" Range NSS-4495441

...
216
Vac Motor Exhaust Hose NSS-2395651

...
217
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
218
1/4-20X4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121360

...
219
Valve Lever (Short) NSS-2395471

...
220
5/16-24 Hex Nut NSS-9121530

...
221
1/4-20 Thin Esna Hex Nut NSS-9120890

...
222
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
223
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121640

...
224
1/4 Male Spade Fully Insulated NSS-5490171

...
225
90 Degree Hose Barb NSS-2391771

...
227
Vinyl Hose, 3/4"Id X 33" Lgth NSS-2395997

...
228
Vinyl Hose, 1/2" Id X 34" Lgth NSS-2495317

...
229
Fitting 1/2 House Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2495161

...
230
W-17 Solution Valve NSS-1391531

...
231
Ell Fitting 1/2 House Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2495151

...
232
Vinyl Hose 1/2"Id X 14" Lgth NSS-2495327

...
233
Valve Lever Grip NSS-2391181

...
234
Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
236
Swivel Caster, Platform, 4" Wheel NSS-6492061

...
237
1/4-20X3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121250

...
238
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
239
1/4 Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
240

...
241
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
242
3/8-16 X 3 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122350

...
243
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122260

...
244
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
245
1/2 Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
246
Wheel, Drive 8X2 NSS-2395501

...
247
Retaining Ring NSS-5293151

...
248
Transaxle, 20" NSS-2395481

...
249
1-1/4" X .770" X .082" Washer NSS-9123105

...
250
5/16-18 X 3/8 Knurled Set Screw NSS-9121380

...
252
90 Degree Hose Barb NSS-2391771

...
253
Hose Clamp Steel .953-1.093 NSS-2392141

...
254
Clamp, Tube NSS-2395761

...
255
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
256
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121640

...
257
Ell Fitting 1/2 Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2495151

...
258
Hose Clamp 9/16 - 1 1/16 NSS-2795841

...
260
1/2 Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
261
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
262
1/2-13 X 7/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122500

...
263
Cord Clamp NSS-5092291

...
264
3/8 Wrought Washer NSS-9122180

...
265
3/8 Flat Washer NSS-9121980

...
266
Key, Main Axle Sprocket NSS-9120825

...
267
Clamp, Axle W/Brush Cap Guard NSS-2395243

...
268
1/2 Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
269
1/2-13X7/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9122500

...
270
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
272
Axle Clamp NSS-2395353

...
273
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121250

...
274
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
276
Flange Bearing Ff-838-3 NSS-2791371

...
277
Battery Charger (115V) NSS-2396071

...
278
Battery (6V, 220A.H. ) NSS-3390361

...
279
Warning Tag - Battery Terminal NSS-2392761

...
280
Lower Hinge Assembly NSS-2391689

...
281
1/4-20X5/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121210

...
282
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
283
1/4 Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
284
Adjustment Plate - Hinge Bracket NSS-2395933

...
285
Hinge Pin - Wrangler 20 NSS-9121950

...
287
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121250

...
288
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
289
1/4 Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
290
Spring Clip, Hose NSS-2392131

...
291
Pop Rivet 1/8" X 5/8" NSS-2391751

...
292
Solution Tank -Wrangler 20/24 NSS-2391011

...
293
Charger Plug, Red 24V W/Wires NSS-2392001

...
294
6-32 X 3/4 Round Hd Phil NSS-9120080

...
295
6 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120130

...
296
Spring Tube Adaptor NSS-2391581

...
297
10-24 Hex Nut NSS-9120350

...
298
Tube Adapter NSS-2690851

...
299
Gasket Tube Adapter NSS-2391591

NSS Wrangler 24

...
...
301
5 In Aluminum Connector NSS-2291211

...
302
Hose Strap - Wrangler 20/24 NSS-2391241

...
303
17" Squeegee NSS-5797011

...
304
Load Adjust Knob NSS-4490521

...
308
Vacuum Tube NSS-2395451

...
309
Inlet Tube Gasket - W20/24 NSS-2391611

...
310
Vacuum Tube Gasket- W20/24 NSS-2391601

...
311
1/4 Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
312
1/4 External Star Washer NSS-9120970

...
313
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Hd Screw NSS-9121000

...
314
Hose Clamp 1.593"-1.812" Range NSS-4894081

...
315
Stud, Hood Knob NSS-2391621

...
316
Inlet Tube NSS-2391561

...
317
Inlet Tube Gasket - W20/24 NSS-2391611

...
318
Float Screen Assm - W20/24 NSS-2391541

...
319
1/4 External Star Washer NSS-9120970

...
320
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Hd Screw NSS-9121000

...
321
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
322
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
323
Hose Tube NSS-2391661

...
324
Tube Hose Clamp, Crimp-On Type NSS-2393451

...
325
Drain Hose, Crush Proof - Wrangler 20/24 NSS-2391671

...
327
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
328
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121210

...
329
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16-2 1/2 Dia NSS-4495441

...
331
Recovery Tank - Wr 20/24 NSS-2395441

...
332
Battery Cover Label - Nss/Horse NSS-2694421

...
333
Velcro Hook,P.S. - 2" NSS-9997550

...
334
10-24 Keps Nut NSS-9120360

...
335
Recovery Tank Lid Gasket NSS-2690891

...
336
Lid Chain Recovery Tank NSS-2690931

...
337
10-24 X 1 Round Hd Phil Screw NSS-9120450

...
338
10-16 X 5/8 Sheet Metal Screw NSS-2795681

...
339
Recovery Tank Lid Assm NSS-2690881

...
340
Velcro Loop, P.S. - 6" NSS-9997560

...
341
Vacuum Hose - Wrangler 20/24 NSS-2391231

...
342
Wand - 2Pc. NSS-5790331

NSS Wrangler 24

...
...
xx
10-24 X 5/8 Round Hd Screw NSS-9120580

...
xx
Bearing,Flange Ff-838 NSS-2791371

...
401
10-24 X 5/8 Round Hd Screw NSS-9120580

...
406
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
407
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Hd Bolt NSS-9121210

...
408
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S.S. NSS-9122550

...
410
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
412
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Hd S.S. NSS-9121090

...
413
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
414
Left Brush Drive Plate Assm NSS-2792499

...
415
Brush Drive Plate NSS-2790202

...
416
5-16 Wrought Washer S.S. NSS-9121400

...
417
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
418
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Hd S.S. NSS-9121680

...
419
Pad Driver Assm. 12" NSS-2495191

...
420
Split Ring, Only NSS-2795231

...
421
Pad Holder W/Ring NSS-2795241

...
422
Right Brush Drive Plate Assm NSS-2792489

...
423
3/8 Spring Washer NSS-9122120

...
424
Brush Plate Latch NSS-2790211

...
425
Right Skirt Strap NSS-2495061

...
428
Bumper Wheel Axle NSS-2392276

...
429
Bumper Wheel 3" NSS-2790281

...
430
5/16 Sae Flat Washer S.S. NSS-9121390

...
431
5/16 External Star Washer S.S. NSS-9121410

...
432
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Hd S.S. NSS-9121560

...
433
1/2 Thin Esna Locknut S.S. NSS-9122495

...
434
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Hd NSS-9121250

...
435
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
436
1/4 Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
437
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
438
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
439
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
440
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Hd NSS-9121160

...
441
Hinge Pin NSS-9121950

...
442
Drive Motor 36V NSS-2790101

NSS Wrangler 24

...
...
xx
Solenoid 24V Single Pole NSS-2391351

...
xx
Circuit Breaker 24V 25Amp NSS-2391361

...
xx
Battery Meter NSS-2391391

...
xx
Charger Plug Only, Red 24V NSS-2392091

...
xx
Circuit Breaker 115V 10Amp NSS-2392201

...
xx
Transaxle, 20" NSS-2395481

...
xx
Deadman Button Switch NSS-2395221

...
xx
Vac Motor 24V 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
xx
Resistor NSS-2695121

...
xx
Drive Motor NSS-2790101

...
xx
Vac Motor Switch NSS-2792041

...
xx
Forward / Reverse Switch NSS-3390411

...
xx
Insulated Stand-Off NSS-4490561

...
xx
Toggle Switch NSS-4491101

...
xx
1/4 Female Terminal Fully Ins. 16-14 Ga. NSS-5490161

...
xx
1/4 Male Spade Terminal Fully Ins. 16-14 Ga. NSS-5490171

...
1
Wire Assm Transaxle For/Rev Switch NSS-2395581

...
8
Motor Cord NSS-2393071

...
11
Pos. Battery Cable NSS-2392541

...
17
Neg. Battery Cable NSS-2392551

...
47
Cable Assm #6 X 6" NSS-2792141

...
53
Wire Assm #14 X 6" NSS-6496031

...
81
Wire Assm #18 X 17" NSS-3390681

...
89
Wire Assm Vac Lead, Vac-Switch NSS-2392021

...
90
Wire Assm Vac Lead, Standoff NSS-2392031

...
92
Wire Assm Battery Meter, Standoff NSS-2392051

...
93
Wire Assm Brush Sol., Vac Switch NSS-2392061

...
94
Wire Assm Meter, Brush Switch NSS-2392071

...
95
Wire Assm Brush Sol., Brush Switch NSS-2392081

...
96
Charger Plug, Red 24V W/Wires NSS-2392001

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8 Ring NSS-2391981

NSS Wrangler 24

...
...
626

...
627
Top End Bell With Brush Board Assembly NSS-2797671

...
628
Heyco Strain Relief NSS-2797631

...
629
Lead Assembly,1 Wire W/Terminal NSS-2797581

...
630
Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
632
Carbon Brush Assembly With Lead And Terminal NSS-2797691

...
633
10-24 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Thread Cutting Screw NSS-9120600

...
634
Brush Ring Assembly-With Springs And Brushes NSS-2797681

...
635
Stator Frame Assembly-With Magnets NSS-2797651

...
636
1 13/32 X 1 7/8 2 Wave Spring Washer NSS-2797591

...
637
Bearing,Top Rotor NSS-5092041

...
638
Armature Assembly With Bearings NSS-2797661

...
639
1/4"X 1/4"X 1" Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
640
Bearing,Bottom End NSS-2790311

...
641
Bottom End Bell NSS-2797711

...
642
1/4-20 X 5 3/4 Hex Head Thru Bolt NSS-2797701

...
643
Shaft Seal NSS-2797731