product name

NSS Pacer 218 UE

Model: Pacer 218 UE
Save
Don't See Your Part Listed?
product name

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
1
Retaining Spring NSS-6890011

...
3
Seal -Tank NSS-6890101

...
4
Clip - Upholstery Tool (Spring) NSS-6890081

...
5
Housing - Top With Holes For Light - Black NSS-7292511

...
6
Suction Hose With Upper Tube Handle NSS-6890051

...
9
Lower Suction Tube NSS-6890031

...
10
Safety Stop NSS-6890121

...
12
Helical Spring - Safety Stop NSS-6890131

...
15
Microfilter NSS-6890171

...
15
Microfilter 5 - Pack NSS-6892011

...
16
M4.0 X 12 Oval Head Screw NSS-7292711

...
26
Housing - Lower - Black NSS-7292521

...
27
Bracket NSS-6890141

...
28
Spring - Compression NSS-6890151

...
29
Upholstery Nozzle NSS-6890251

...
30
Crevice Tool NSS-6890261

...
32
M4 X 10 Screw NSS-7293071

...
33
Filter - Safety NSS-6890161

...
35
Seal - Stop - Handle Tube NSS-6890961

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
1
Door Handle Assembly NSS-6890181

...
2
Door With Latch, Seal, And Handle - Black - Complete - Includes: NSS-6892021

...
3
Pin - Grooved - Latch NSS-6890201

...
4
Latch - Tank Door NSS-6890191

...
5
Spring - Latch NSS-6890211

...
6
Seal - Tank Door NSS-6890231

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
1
Handle Complete NSS-7190311

...
3
M5 X 40 Screw NSS-7190551

...
6
Handle - Tube NSS-7292681

...
8
Rubber Bushing NSS-7292931

...
9
Switch - On / Off NSS-7292921

...
10
Plate - Switch And Light NSS-7292881

...
11
Wire Retainer NSS-7293061

...
12
M3.5 X 13 Screw NSS-7293081

...
14
Bag Full Led - 120 Volt NSS-7292241

...
14
Bag Full Led - 240 Volt NSS-7292661

...
15
Power Cord - 120 Volt NSS-7292941

...
15
Power Cord - 100 Volt / 240 Volt NSS-6890371

...
16
Brush P. C. Board - 120 Volt - Handle Assembly NSS-7292601

...
16
Brush P. C. Board - 240 Volt - Handle Assembly NSS-7291261

...
17
Lens - Bag Full Light NSS-7292231

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
1
Seal - Vac Motor NSS-7292111

...
2
Vac Motor Complete 115 Volt - Includes: NSS-7292311

...
2
Vacuum Motor - 240 Volt Complete - Includes: NSS-7292641

...
3
Motor Support NSS-7292321

...
4
Bracket - Micro Switch NSS-6890551

...
5
Terminal Block NSS-6890561

...
6
Micro Switch NSS-6890541

...
7
Cover - Connecting Tube - 120 Volt NSS-6890531

...
7
Cover - Connecting Tube - 240 Volt NSS-7292611

...
8
Tube - Hose Connection NSS-6890521

...
9
Filter - Exhaust NSS-6890471

...
10
Housing - Vac Motor - 120 Volt NSS-6890481

...
10
Housing - Vac Motor - 240 Volt NSS-7292621

...
12
Carbon Brush Set - 120 Volt NSS-7190431

...
12
Carbon Brush Set - 240 Volt NSS-7292631

...
13
Hose - Brush Head - Vac Housing NSS-6890501

...
14
Electric Plug - Female Receptacle NSS-6890491

...
15
M5 X 16 Oval Head Screw NSS-6891081

...
16
M8 X 13 Screw NSS-6890711

...
18
Plate - Tube Cover NSS-6890571

...
19
Intermediate Ring NSS-7292331

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
XX
Brush Head Assembly - Black - Includes Both Top And Bottom NSS-7292571

...
1
Cover - Top - Black NSS-7292581

...
2
Decal - Pacer NSS-7292551

...
3
P. C. Board - Brush Head NSS-6890611

...
4
M4 X 16 Oval Head Screw NSS-7292701

...

...
6
Motor Guard - Bottom NSS-7293171

...
7
Brush Motor - 115 Volt NSS-7293181

...
9
Cord - Brush Motor NSS-7292841

...
10
Support Arm - Internal Pin - Right NSS-6890691

...
11
Knob - Height Adjustment NSS-6890721

...
12
Plug Retaining Finger NSS-6891181

...
13
Pulley - Brush Motor NSS-6890731

...
14
Belt - 8 Mm NSS-7293201

...
16
Small Ring - Joint NSS-7293211

...
17
Large Ring - Joint NSS-7293221

...
18
Rubber Band NSS-7292591

...
19
Support Arm - Left NSS-7292991

...
20
Bushing NSS-7293231

...
21

...
22
Decal - "Do Not Step On" NSS-7293391

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
XX
Brush Head Assembly - Black - Incl. Both Top And Bottom NSS-7292571

...
1
Extension Spring NSS-6890871

...
2
Axle - Height Adjustment NSS-7293261

...
3
Wheel - Height Adjustment NSS-6890861

...
4
Assembly - Axle And Pedal NSS-7293279

...
5
Retainer Clip - Axle NSS-6890901

...
6
M4 X 12 Screw NSS-7190531

...
7
Housing - Bottom NSS-7293281

...
8
M4 X 8 Screw NSS-7293091

...
9
Cover - End Plate - 120 Volt NSS-6890791

...
10
End Plate With Bearing - Brush End NSS-6890801

...
11
Roller Assembly - Brush - Includes: NSS-7293291

...
12
End Plate Assembly - Pulley End NSS-6890811

...
13
Pulley - Brush NSS-6890751

...
15

...
16
M4 X 16 Oval Head Screw NSS-7292701

...
17
Shoe - Brush NSS-7293311

...
18
Clip - Height Adjustment NSS-7293321

...
19
Brush Strip - Black - Standard NSS-7293331

...
19
Brush Strip - Red - Hard (Accessory) NSS-7293341

...
20
M5 X 16 Oval Head Screw NSS-6891081

...
21
M5 X 30 Oval Head Screw NSS-7292211

...
22
Spring - Foot Pedal NSS-7293031

...
23
Pedal - Foot NSS-7293011

...
24
Wheel Only NSS-6890911

...
25
Lock Washer NSS-6891131

...
26
M6.4 I.D. X 11.7 O.D. X 16 Thick Flat Washer NSS-7292281

...
27
Screw - Brass Locking @ Pedal (Bolt) NSS-7293021

...
29
M3 Washer - Plastic NSS-7292261

...
30
M4.4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-7292271

...
31
Retainer Clip - Axle Support NSS-7292971

...
32
Retainer Clip - Axle - 2 Hole Plate NSS-7292961

...
33
Bearing Block - Axle Support - 120 Volt Only NSS-7292981

...
34
M4 Spring Washer @ Foot Pedal NSS-7293111

NSS Pacer 218 UE

...
...
1
Filter - Safety NSS-6890161

...
2
Filter - Exhaust NSS-6890471

...
3
Brush Strip - Black - Standard - 214 Only NSS-6890781

...
3
Brush Strip - Red - Hard - 214 Only NSS-6890771

...
3
Brush Strip - Black - Standard - 218 Only NSS-7293331

...
3
Brush Strip - Red - Hard - 218 Only NSS-7293341

...
4
Microfilter - Single NSS-6890171

...
5
Microfilter 5 - Pack NSS-6892011

...
6
Paper Filter - Bags 10 - Pack NSS-6890241

...
7
Cloth Filter Bag - Single NSS-6892001

...
8
Upholstery Nozzle NSS-6890251

...
9
Crevice Tool NSS-6890261
...
...
...
...
Processing