Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

NSS Charger 2000

Model: Charger 2000

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Caster Wheel With Bearing NSS-4490391

...
xx
Wheel Bearing NSS-4490481

...
101
Control Frame Weldment NSS-6491113

...
102
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
103
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
104
Base Assembly NSS-6490783

...
105
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
106
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
107
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
108
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121000

...
109
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
110
Hose / Wire Tie Down NSS-2392911

...
111
Catch Assembly NSS-6490701

...
112
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
113
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
114
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
115
Left Support Bracket NSS-4495343

...
116
Right Support Bracket NSS-4495333

...
117
Red 4 Inch Caster NSS-6492061

...
118
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
119
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
120
Frame Assembly NSS-4495203

...
121
Shaft Collar Leg Support NSS-6490201

...
122
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
123
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
124
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
125
Lift Arm NSS-6490691

...
126
Lift Arm Spacer NSS-4495146

...
127
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
128
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
129
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
130
Bushing, Pivot NSS-4492791

...
131
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
132
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
133
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
134
Wheel - 8" NSS-4490511

...
135
Wheel Spacer NSS-4492921

...
136

...
137
1/2-13 Thin Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122495

...
138
Bushing, Pivot NSS-4492791

...
139
Pivot Weldment NSS-4495163

...
140
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
141
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
142
5/16-18 X 1 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121470

...
143
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
144
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
145
5/16-18 X 1 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121470

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Caster Wheel With Bearing NSS-4490391

...
xx
Bearing, Wheel Clutch NSS-4990341

...
xx
Bushing, Wheel NSS-4990946

...
xx
Wheel Bearing Sleeve Assembly (Includes 238, 239) NSS-6490069

...
xx
Link - Master #35 Chain NSS-4990751

...
201
Control Frame Weldment NSS-6491113

...
202
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
203
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
204
Wheel Drive Base Assembly NSS-6491523

...
205
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
206
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
207
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
208
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121000

...
209
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
210
Hose / Wire Tie Down NSS-2392911

...
211
Catch Assembly NSS-6490701

...
212
5/16-18 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121600

...
213
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
214
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
215
Left Support Bracket NSS-4495343

...
216
Right Support Bracket NSS-4495333

...
217
Red 4 Inch Caster NSS-6492061

...
218
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Wrought Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
219
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
220
Shaft Collar Leg Support NSS-6490201

...
221
Frame Assembly, Wheel Drive NSS-6491513

...
222
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
223
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer - Plastic NSS-4991091

...
224
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
225
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
226
Lift Arm NSS-6490691

...
227
Lift Arm Spacer NSS-4495141

...
228
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
229
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
230
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
231
Bushing, Pivot NSS-4492791

...
232
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
233
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
234
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Wrought Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
235
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer NSS-4991081

...
236
Drive Wheel Assembly NSS-4991609

...
237
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer NSS-4991081

...
238
Zerk Grease Fitting NSS-6491721

...
239
Drawn Cup Bearing NSS-6490151

...
240
Wheel Bearing Sleeve NSS-6490061

...
241
Driven Sprocket 3536 3/4" Bore NSS-6490231

...
242
Plain Bronze Bearing NSS-6490141

...
243
Fully Insulated Male Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490171

...
244
1/2-13 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Thin NSS-9122495

...
245
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
246
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
247
3/16 Square X 7/8 Long Key - Steel NSS-9120825

...
248
Drive Axle NSS-6490071

...
249
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer - Plastic NSS-4991091

...
250
Shaft Collar Leg Support NSS-6490201

...
251
13/16 I.D. X 1 1/8 O.D. X .13 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/4) NSS-9123110

...
252
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer - Plastic NSS-4991091

...
253
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer - Plastic NSS-4991091

...
254
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
255
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
256
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
257
1/4-20 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121060

...
258
Chain Tensioner NSS-6491551

...
259
Drive Motor 36 Volt NSS-6491591

...
260
1/8 Square X 1/2 Long Woodruff Key - Steel NSS-9120013

...
261
Drive Sprocket H3516 1/2" Bore NSS-6491561

...
262
#35 Roller Chain 59 Links No Master NSS-6491571

...
263
Pivot Weldment NSS-4495163

...
264
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
265
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
266
5/16-18 X 1 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121470

...
267
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
268
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
269
5/16-18 X 1 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121470

...
270
Bushing, Pivot NSS-4492791

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Motor 36 Volt - 2500 Bp NSS-6490681

...
301
Stud Terminal Boot - Rubber NSS-6492051

...
302
Motor 36 Volt - 2000 Bp NSS-4491001

...
303
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Non Vs NSS-9121520

...
304
5/16-18 Thin Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
305
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer NSS-9121400

...
306
Motor Mount NSS-4492663

...
307
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Non Vs NSS-9121680

...
308

...
309
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
310
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
311
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
312
Pivot Weldment NSS-4495163

...
313
Bumper Strap NSS-6490732

...
314
10-24 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120350

...
315
End Cuff - 2" NSS-4495531

...
316
Hose, 2" Diameter X 3 Feet Long NSS-4495541

...
317
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16" - 2 1/2" Diameter NSS-4495441

...
318
10-24 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120450

...
319
Bumper / Brush NSS-6490191

...
320
Cw-Flexiwall Shield Assembly NSS-6490729

...
321
3/16 Square X 1/2 Long Key - Steel NSS-9120815

...
322
Driver, Pad - 20" Assembled & Balanced NSS-6492568

...
323
13/32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .12 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gage) NSS-9121985

...
324
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
325
5/16-24 X 7/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121490

...
326
10 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120810

...
327
Spring Clip Pad Holder Set NSS-5990721

...
328
20" Lust Lite Burnish Pad - Case (5) NSS-6492001

...
329
1/4-20 X 1 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9120980

...
330
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
331
1/4 X 1 1/4 Fender Washer NSS-9120950

...
332
Paper Bag - 5 Pack NSS-5796101

...
333
3/8 Diameter X 3/8 Long Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (5/16-18) (Qty. 6 On Vs) NSS-9122020

...
334
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer NSS-9121400

...
335
Pivot Spacer NSS-2691181

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
401
Load Adjust Knob (Includes Set Screw) NSS-4490521

...
402
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
403
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X .01 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (1/2) NSS-9122705

...
404
Adjustment Rod NSS-6490611

...
405
Adjustment Rod Collar NSS-6490621

...
406
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
407
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
408
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
409
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
410
Solenoid, 36 Volt NSS-4491011

...
411
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
412
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
413
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
414
1/4-20 X 2 1/2 Hex Bolt - Steel NSS-9121287

...
415
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
416
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
417
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
418
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
419
Adjustment Bracket NSS-6490601

...
420
Switch Bracket NSS-4495326

...
421
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (10) NSS-9120370

...
422
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
423
10-24 X 1 1/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120460

...
424
Snap Switch NSS-4491071

...
425
6 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120130

...
426
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
427
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
428
Knob, Raise / Lower Rod NSS-4490601

...
429
Latch Handle NSS-6490101

...
430
Latch Assembly NSS-6490093

...
431
Compression Spring NSS-4490631

...
432
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
433
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
434
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
435
Spacer Guide NSS-4495351

...
436
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
437
10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120410

...
438
Catch Assembly NSS-6490701

...
439
Base Assembly NSS-6490783

...
440
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
441
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
442
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
443

...
444
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
445
1/4-20 Hex Nut NSS-9120920

...
446
1/8 X 5 1/2 Wire Tie NSS-9123005

...
447
Control Frame Weldment NSS-6491113

...
448
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
449
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
450
Top Support Bracket NSS-4492803

...
451
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
452
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
453
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
454
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
455
5/16-18 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121480

...
456
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121160

...
457
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
458
1/8 X 3/4 Cotter Pin NSS-9120310

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
501
Load Adjust Knob (Includes Set Screw) NSS-4490521

...
502
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
503
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X .01 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (1/2) NSS-9122705

...
504
Adjustment Rod NSS-6490611

...
505
Adjustment Rod Collar NSS-6490621

...
506
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Wrought Washer NSS-9122180

...
507
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
508
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
509
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
510
Solenoid, 36 Volt NSS-4491011

...
511
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
512
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
513
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
514
1/4-20 X 2 1/2 Hex Head Bolt - Steel NSS-9121287

...
515
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
516
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
517
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
518
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
519
Adjustment Bracket Weldment NSS-6490601

...
520
Switch Bracket NSS-4495326

...
521
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
522
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
523
10-24 X 1 1/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120460

...
524
Snap Switch NSS-4491071

...
525
6 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120130

...
526
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
527
Knob,Raise / Lower Rod NSS-4490601

...
528
Latch Handle NSS-6490101

...
529
Latch Assembly NSS-6490093

...
530
Compression Spring NSS-4490631

...
531
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer NSS-9122450

...
532
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
533
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
534
Spacer Guide NSS-4495351

...
535
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
536
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
537
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
538
8-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120190

...
539
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
540
Speed Control Mounting Bracket NSS-6492473

...
541
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
542
Speed Control, Curtis NSS-2690021

...
543
8-32 X 3/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120260

...
544
10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120410

...
545
Catch Assembly NSS-6490701

...
546
Base Assembly NSS-6491523

...
547
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
548
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
549
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
550

...
551
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
552
1/4-20 Hex Nut NSS-9120920

...
553
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
554
6 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120130

...
555
Snap Switch NSS-4491071

...
556
1/8 X 5 1/2 Wire Tie NSS-9123005

...
557
Control Frame Weldment NSS-6491113

...
558
Top Support Bracket NSS-4492803

...
559
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
560
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
561
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
562
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
563
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
564
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
565
5/16-18 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121480

...
566
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
567
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
568
1/8 X 3/4 Cotter Pin NSS-9120310

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Decal, Side Short - 2500 Bp NSS-6492841

...
xx
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Sol./Standoff 36 Volt NSS-6490821

...
xx
Cloth Filter Bag (Optional) NSS-5791661

...
601
Hose 2" Diameter X 3 Feet Long NSS-4495541

...
602
Battery Warning Label NSS-6492921

...
603
Soft Draw Latch With Concealed Keeper NSS-6491171

...
604
Decal, Side Short - 2000 Bp NSS-6492481

...
605
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
606
5/16-18 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121480

...
608
Load Adjust Knob (Includes Set Screw) NSS-4490521

...
609
Rpm Meter With Hardware NSS-4491041

...
610
Slide Rail, Right NSS-6491131

...
611
Indicator Light - Red Lens/48Vdc NSS-4491091

...
612
Toggle Switch, Motor NSS-4491101

...
613
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer NSS-9122465

...
614
1/2 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
615
5/8 Hex Nut NSS-0798821

...
616
Dash Panel Decal NSS-6492801

...
617
Switch Plate - Right NSS-4492901

...
618
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
619
Switch Plate - Left NSS-4492881

...
620
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
621
Battery Meter 36 Volt NSS-4491051

...
622
Snap Switch NSS-4491071

...
623
6 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-9120040

...
624
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
625
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
626
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) NSS-9122120

...
627
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
628
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
629
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
630

...
631
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
632
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (10) NSS-9120370

...
633
10-24 X 1 3/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120480

...
634
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
635
Charger Plug Only - Gray 36 Volt NSS-4491901

...
636
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
637
Label Pad Position NSS-6492891

...
638
Extension Spring NSS-4490641

...
639
10-24 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120350

...
640
Circuit Breaker - 70 Amp/Eta NSS-4490701

...
641
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
642
Wiring Diagram Decal NSS-6492931

...
643
1/4 Mipt Plug NSS-6490951

...
644
Rear Cover Panel NSS-6490273

...
645
Housing With Slide Rails NSS-6490011

...
646
Side Decal - Long NSS-6492851

...
647
1/4-20 X 5/8 Flat Head Phillips Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121037

...
648
Tapping Plate NSS-6491211

...
649
Soft Draw Latch With Concealed Keeper NSS-6491171

...
650
Hood Stop / Support Bracket NSS-6491193

...
651
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
652
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
653
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
654
End Cuff - 2" NSS-4495531

...
655
Rubber Motor Cover NSS-6492261

...
656
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
657
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
658
5/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Washer - Steel - Zinc Plate NSS-9120185

...
659
Paper Bag - 5 Pack NSS-5796101

...
660
5/32 X 5/8 Dome Head Pop Rivet - Steel NSS-9120317

...
661
Hood Decal NSS-6492871

...
662
5/32 X 5/8 Dome Head Pop Rivet - Steel NSS-9120317

...
663
5/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Washer - Steel - Zinc Plate NSS-9120185

...
664
Housing, Hood Only NSS-6490741

...
665
Slide Rail, Left NSS-6491141

...
666
1/4-20 Hex Nut NSS-9120920

...
667
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Elevator Bolt - Zinc Plated NSS-9121039

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Side Decal - 2500 Bp NSS-6492841

...
xx
Wire Assembly - Anderson / Standoff NSS-6490821

...
xx
Cloth Filter Bag (Optional) NSS-5791661

...
701
Rubber Motor Cover NSS-6492261

...
702
Hose, 2" Diameter X 3 Feet Long NSS-4495541

...
703
Battery Warning Label NSS-6492921

...
704
Soft Draw Latch With Concealed Keeper NSS-6491171

...
705
Decal, Side Short - 2000 Bp NSS-6492481

...
706
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
707
5/16-18 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121480

...
709
Load Adjust Knob (Includes Set Screw) NSS-4490521

...
710
Slide Rail, Right NSS-6491131

...
711
Potentiometer, Curtis Speed Control NSS-2694131

...
712
Knob - With Set Screw NSS-5490131

...
713
Rpm Meter With Hardware NSS-4491041

...
714
Indicator Light-Red Lens/48Vdc NSS-4491091

...
715
Switch, Toggle Vac NSS-2792041

...
716
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer NSS-9122465

...
717
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
718
6 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-9120040

...
719
Limit Switch NSS-4991271

...
720
1/2 Internal Starlock Washer NSS-0691851

...
721
5/8 Hex Nut NSS-0798821

...
722
Battery Meter With Hardware NSS-4491051

...
723
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
724
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
725
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) NSS-9122120

...
726
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
727
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/080 Thick Wrought Washer (3/8) NSS-9122180

...
728
Switch Plate - Left NSS-4492881

...
729
Dash Panel Decal - Vs NSS-6492501

...
730
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
731
Switch Plate - Right NSS-4492901

...
732
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
733

...
734
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
735
7/32 I.D X 1/2 O.D X .032/.065 Thick (#10) Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120370

...
736
10-24 X 1 3/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120480

...
737
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
738
Charger Plug Only - Gray 36V NSS-4491901

...
739
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120790

...
740
Label Pad Position NSS-6492901

...
741
Rear Cover Panel NSS-6490273

...
742
Wiring Diagram Decal Vs NSS-6492491

...
743
1/4 Mipt Plug NSS-6490951

...
744
Circuit Breaker 8 Amp NSS-6491711

...
745
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
746
Circuit Breaker - 70 Amp/Eta - 2500 Bp NSS-4490701

...
747
10-24 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120350

...
748
Extension Spring NSS-4490641

...
749
Housing With Slide Rails NSS-6490011

...
750
Side Decal - Long NSS-6492851

...
751
1/4-20 X 5/8 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121037

...
752
Tapping Plate NSS-6491211

...
753
Soft Draw Latch With Concealed Keeper NSS-6491171

...
754
Hood Stop / Support Bracket NSS-6491193

...
755
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick (1/4) Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120930

...
756
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
757
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121270

...
758
End Cuff - 2" NSS-4495531

...
759
Paper Bag - 5 Pack NSS-5796101

...
760
5/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Washer - Steel - Zinc Plate NSS-9120185

...
761
5/32 X 5/8 Dome Head Pop Rivet - Steel NSS-9120317

...
762
Hood Decal NSS-6492871

...
763
Decal, Vs NSS-6492431

...
764
5/32 X 5/8 Dome Head Pop Rivet - Steel NSS-9120317

...
765
5/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Washer - Steel - Zinc Plate NSS-9120185

...
766
Housing, Hood Only NSS-6490741

...
767
Slide Rail, Left NSS-6491141

...
768
1/4-20 Hex Nut NSS-9120920

...
769
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Elevator Bolt - Zinc Plated NSS-9121039

...
770
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
771
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick (1/4) Sae Flat Washer NSS-9120930

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
1/8 X 5 1/2 Wire Tie NSS-9123005

...
xx
Hour Meter NSS-2397361

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Circuit Breaker - 70 Amp/Eta NSS-4490701

...
xx
Motor, 36 Volt - 2000 Rpm NSS-4491001

...
xx
Solenoid, 36 Volt NSS-4491011

...
xx

...
xx
Rpm Meter With Hardware NSS-4491041

...
xx
Battery Meter 36 Volt With Hardware NSS-4491051

...
xx
Battery, 185 Amp/Hr, 12 Volt NSS-4491061

...
xx
Snap Switch NSS-4491071

...
xx
Indicator Light - Red Lens / 48 Volt Dc NSS-4491091

...
xx
Toggle Switch, Motor NSS-4491101

...
xx
Charger Plug Only - Gray 36 Volt NSS-4491901

...
xx
Motor 36 Volt - 2500 Rpm NSS-6490681

...
xx
175 Amp Anderson With Contacts Gray 36 Volt NSS-6491841

...
1
Wire Assembly, Breaker To Shunt NSS-6490801

...
2
Wire Assembly, Solenoid To Breaker NSS-6490811

...
3
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Solenoid / Standoff NSS-6490821

...
4
Wire Assembly, Shunt To Motor NSS-6490831

...
5
Wire Assembly, Motor To Standoff NSS-6490841

...
6
Wire Assembly, Solenoid To Main Switch NSS-6490851

...
7
Wire Assembly, Solenoid / Light / Volt Meter To Standoff NSS-6490861

...
8
Wire Assm. Safety Switch To Volt Meter / Main Switch To Light NSS-6490871

...
9
Wire Assembly, Handle Switch To Safety Switch NSS-6490881

...
10
Wire Assembly, Solenoid To Handle Switch NSS-6490891

...
11
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Positive / Negative Battery NSS-6491821

...
17
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Solenoid / Standoff NSS-6491831

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8" Ring #97 NSS-2391981

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Speed Control, Curtis NSS-2690021

...
xx
Potentiometer, Curtis Control NSS-2694131

...
xx
Switch, Toggle Vac NSS-2792041

...
xx
1/8 X 5 1/2 Wire Tie NSS-9123005

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Circuit Breaker - 70 Amp/Eta (Brush) NSS-4490701

...
xx
Motor, 36 Volt - 2000 Rpm NSS-4491001

...
xx
Solenoid, 36 Volt NSS-4491011

...
xx

...
xx
Rpm Meter W/Hardware NSS-4491041

...
xx
Battery Meter With Hardware NSS-4491051

...
xx
Battery, 185 Amp/Hr, 12 Volt NSS-4491061

...
xx
Snap Switch (Safety) NSS-4491071

...
xx
Indicator Light - Red Lens/48Vdc NSS-4491091

...
xx
Charger Plug Only - Gray 36Volt NSS-4491901

...
xx
Limit Switch (Handle) NSS-4991271

...
xx
Motor 36 Volt - 2500 Bp NSS-6490681

...
xx
Drive Motor 36 Volt NSS-6491591

...
xx
Circuit Breaker - 8 Amp (Drive) NSS-6491711

...
xx
175 Amp Anderson With Contacts Gray 36 Volt NSS-6491841

...
1
Wire Assembly, Breaker To Shunt NSS-6490801

...
2
Wire Assembly, Solenoid To Breaker NSS-6491681

...
3
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Solenoid / Standoff NSS-6491671

...
4
Wire Assembly, Shunt To Motor NSS-6490831

...
5
Wire Assembly, Motor To Standoff NSS-6490841

...
6
Wire Assembly, Solenoid To Main Switch NSS-6490851

...
7
Wire Assembly, Solenoid / Light / Volt Meter To Standoff NSS-6490861

...
8
Wire Assembly Safety Switch To V Meter/Switch To Light NSS-6490871

...
9
Wire Assembly, Handle Switch To Safety Switch NSS-6490881

...
10
Wire Assembly, Solenoid To Handle Switch NSS-6490891

...
11
Wire Assembly, Anderson - Pos. / Neg. Battery 36 Volt NSS-6491821

...
12
Wire Handle Switch - Drive Safety Switch NSS-6491601

...
13
Wiring Harness, Speed Control NSS-6492461

...
14
Wire, Speed Control - Circuit Breaker NSS-6492441

...
15
Wire, Speed Control - Drive Motor NSS-6492451

...
16
Wire Battery Meter - Handle Switch NSS-6491641

...
17
Wire Assembly, Anderson - Solenoid / Standoff 36 Volt NSS-6491831

...
18
Wire Drive Circuit Breaker - Drive Motor (+) NSS-6491651

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8" Ring #97 NSS-2391981

NSS Charger 2000

...
...
xx
Armature With Bearing - 2000 Bp NSS-4491721

...
1
1/4-20 X 7 1/2 Hex Head Thru Bolt NSS-4490731

...
2
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
4
Stud Terminal Boot - Rubber NSS-6492051

...
5
5/16-18 Thin Hex Nut, Brass NSS-4491621

...
6
5/16-18 Hex Nut NSS-9121420

...
7
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
8
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
9
Insulation Washer NSS-4491641

...
10
Insulation Spacer NSS-4491651

...
11
Top End Bell NSS-4491661

...
12
Insulation Washer NSS-4491641

...
13
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
17
Carbon Brush NSS-4491691

...
18
Brush Ring Assembly NSS-4491681

...
19
Brush Spring NSS-4491701

...
21
Frame With Magnets NSS-4491711

...
22
1 3/16 X 1 1/2 2 Wave Spring Washer NSS-5293441

...
23
Top Bearing NSS-5092041

...
24
Complete Armature Assembly - 2500 Bp NSS-6491941

...
25
Vent Fan NSS-4491731

...
26
3/16 Square X 1/2 Long Key NSS-9120815

...
27
Retaining Ring NSS-4491751