product name

NSS 3330 DB

Model: 3330 DB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
101
Top Plate NSS-3394411

...
102
#10-24 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120500

...
103
Gasket - Top Plate NSS-3392061

...
104
Filter - Vac Motor Intake NSS-3392041

...
105
Gasket - Inlet Vac Tube NSS-3392081

...
106
Inlet Vac Tube NSS-3392071

...
107
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
108
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
109
Squeegee Vac Hose With Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
110
Gasket Material - 1/2" X 1" - Cut To 50" Long NSS-8891100

...
111
Float Screen NSS-2391541

...
112
Gasket - Vac Motor NSS-2490561

...
113
Vac Motor With Male Plug - Includes: NSS-3393365

...
113A
Carbon Brush NSS-2792571

...
114
1/4-20 X 4 1/2 Long Full Threaded Stud - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121363

...
115
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
116
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120900

...
117
Male Plug Connector Kit (Vac Motor) Includes: NSS-3393469

...
117A
Male Plug Connector NSS-3393371

...
117B
Male Terminal NSS-3393381

...
117C
Cable Seal NSS-3393321

...
117D
Terminal Locator NSS-3393331

...
118
Clip - Tie Strap NSS-2397671

...
119
#10 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120330

...
120
#10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120510

...
121
1/8 X 11" Wire Tie - Pack Of 5 NSS-9123000

...
122
Cord Clamp NSS-3291111

...
123
Hose Clamp - 1 9/16" To 2 1/2" Diameter NSS-4495441

...
124
Vac Exhaust Hose NSS-3392561

...
125
1/8 X 11" Wire Tie - Pack Of 5 NSS-9123000

...
126
Exhaust Muffler Tube NSS-7691261

...
127
Strap - Recovery Tank NSS-2690961

...
128
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
129
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120990

...
130
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
131
Hose Clamp NSS-2393451

...
132
Hose Tube NSS-2391661

...
133
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
134
Drain Hose, Recovery Tank (Includes Items 130 Thru 133) NSS-2699149

...
135
Hose Clamp - 1 9/16"To 2 1/2" Diameter NSS-4495441

...
136
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
137
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
138
5/16 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Wrought Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120940

...
139

...
140
Recovery Tank NSS-3392011

...
141
Battery Warning Label NSS-3393731

...
142
#10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120360

...
143
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly - Includes: NSS-2690889

...
143A
Recovery Tank Lid Gasket NSS-2690891

...
143B
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly - Also Includes: NSS-2690881

...
143B3
Clear Ring NSS-2690921

...
143B4
Clear Lid NSS-2690911

...
143B1
#8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 3 NSS-9120205

...
143B2
Lid Chain NSS-2690931

...
144
#8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 3 NSS-9120205

...
145
#10-24 X 1 1/4" Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120460

...
146
Top Plate Label NSS-3394831

...
148
Air Silencer Cover NSS-3393941

...
149
Obc Warning Label NSS-3394141

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Side Label - Wrangler 2730 Db NSS-3394811

...
xx
Vinyl Tubing - 1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X 2.25" Long - Sidekick Only (Optional) NSS-8791180

...
201
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
202
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
203
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
204
Brush Lift Handle Mount NSS-3392241

...
205
Label - Wiring Diagram - Idrive-Dp NSS-3394471

...
205A
Label - Wiring Diagram - Sidekick (Optional) NSS-3394501

...
206
Clamp - Tube NSS-2395761

...
207
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
208
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
209
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
210
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
211
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. Wrought Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
212
Vinyl Hose - 3/4" I.D. X 1" O.D. X 30" Long NSS-8791030

...
214
Side Label - Wrangler 3330 Db NSS-3394801

...
215
Universal Mounting Strap NSS-2397271

...
216
#10 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120330

...
217
#10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120540

...
218
Sight Gauge NSS-3392681

...
219
Hose Clamp - 11/16" To 1 1/4" Diameter NSS-2392141

...
220
Solution Tank Drain Fitting NSS-2691731

...
221

...
222
Tubing Control Valve NSS-3390661

...
223
Vinyl Hose - 3/8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. X 30" Long NSS-8791070

...
224
1/8" X 11" Wire Tie - Pack Of 10 NSS-9123005

...
225
Fitting - Elbow 3/8 Barb X 1/4 Npt - Poly Black NSS-2490601

...
226
Straight Fitting, 1/2" M-Npt X 1/2" Hose Barb NSS-3392761

...
227
Vinyl Tubing - 1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X 8.5" Long NSS-8791180

...
228
Front Concealment Flap NSS-3392631

...
229
#10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120510

...
230
Strap, Front Concealment Flap NSS-3392641

...
231
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
232
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
233
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
234
Nss Logo Label NSS-2694921

...
235
Solution Tank NSS-3392001

...
236
Filter Screen Assembly - Includes: NSS-7691249

...
236A
Filter Screen Bag Frame NSS-7691231

...
236B
Filter Screen Bag NSS-4891311

...
237
Front Tank Tie Down Strap NSS-3393911

...
238
Hinge - Recovery Tank (See Item 139) NSS-2691071

...
239
5/16 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Wrought Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120940

...
240
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
241
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
242
#8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 3 NSS-9120205

...
243
#8-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Machine Screw NSS-9120270

...
244
Machine Wire Assembley (Includes Anderson Connector) NSS-3394481

...
246
#8 Split Lock Washer (For Battery Connector) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120200

...
247
Clamp - Sidekick Only NSS-6793651

...
248
#10 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 10 - Sidekick NSS-9120810

...
249
Solution Tank - Sidekick Only NSS-3394331

...
250
Gasket, Bottle Holder - Sidekick Only NSS-3394221

...
251
Insert, Bottle Holder - Sidekick Only NSS-3394211

...
252
Bottle, F-Style (Optional) - Sidekick Only NSS-9590171

...
253
Cap, Bottle With Hole - Sidekick Only NSS-9590271

...
254
Fitting, Bulkhead - Sidekick Only NSS-9590281

...
255
Tubing, 1/4" Od Nylon (121" Long) - Sidekick Only NSS-9590321

...
256
Cord Clamp NSS-3394531

...
257
Suction Strainer (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590291

...
258
1/4 Od Nylon Tubing - Cut To Length As Reqӄ (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590321

...
259
#10 X 2" Long Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120792

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
301
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121250

...
302
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
303
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
304

...
310
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051 Thick Flat Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122180

...
311
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
312
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122260

...
313
Caster 6 X 2 - Maroon - Includes NSS-3394841

...
313A
Maroon Caster Wheel - Only NSS-3394851

...
314
1/4-20 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121060

...
315
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
316
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
317
Skirt Latch NSS-2490651

...
318
Skirt Latch Pin NSS-2691771

...
319
1/4 Spade Male Terminal 10-12 Awg Yellow NSS-2690581

...
320
5/16-18 X 3/8 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121380

...
321
10" Drive Wheel NSS-3392031

...
322
Pillow Block Bearing (Must Be Greased) - Includes: NSS-3393121

...
322A
1/4-20 X 3/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120840

...
323
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
324
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
325
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122300

...
326
1 I.D. X 1.5 O.D. X .13 Thick Flat Washer - 10 Ga NSS-6590521

...
327
#40 Roller Chain - 57 Links + Master Link - Includes: NSS-2694069

...
327A
#40 Roller Chain - 57 Links - No Master Link NSS-2694081

...
327B
Master Link #40 Chain, Nickel Plated NSS-2795211

...
328
Drive Axle NSS-3392571

...
329
Driven Sprocket 34 Teeth - Includes: NSS-2694051

...
329A
5/16-18 X 3/8 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121380

...
330
Drive Wheel Spacer 1" I.D. X .6875 NSS-2692271

...
331
1/4 Square X 3 3/4 Long Key - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121317

...
332
1/4 Square X 7/8 Long Key - Steel - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121310

...
336
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
337
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
338
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
339
Drive Sprocket, Motor With Set Screw - Includes: NSS-2695011

...
339A
1/4-20 X 5/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Pack Of 2 NSS-9120850

...
340
Drive Motor 36 Volt - Includes: NSS-2790101

...
340A
1/4 X 1/4 X 1 Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
341
Skirt Support NSS-3392491

...
342
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
343
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
344
Frame Channel NSS-3394033

...
345
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
346
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
401
3/8 X 3/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (5/16-18) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122020

...
402
Squeegee Lift Cable NSS-3392141

...
403
Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-3392121

...
404
Squeegee Lift Handle Grip NSS-3393001

...
405
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122340

...
406
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
407
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
408
3/8" Rod End NSS-4490531

...
409
Spacer 3/8 Screw 1 O.D. X .86 NSS-3393631

...
410
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
411
Brush Lift Handle NSS-3393661

...
412
Lift Rod 2.75" NSS-3393641

...
413
Spring Housing Brush Lift NSS-3392181

...
414
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Nylok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122140

...
415
Lift Rod 15 1/2" NSS-3393651

...
416
Spring 4.5" NSS-3393671

...
417
Spring - Housing Retainer NSS-2691831

...
418
3/8-24 Hex Nut - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122010

...
419
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
420
Brush Lift Pivot Arm NSS-3393809

...
421
Brush Lift Pivot Bracket NSS-3394011

...
422
3/8 X 1 5/8 Clevis Pin - Steel - With Retainer - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121950

...
423
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
424
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
425
3/8-16 X 1 Button Head Cap Screw - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122117

...
426
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Head Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122220

...
427
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
428
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
429
#10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120510

...
431
Lift Rod NSS-3393781

...
432
End Coupling - Round Bead Chain NSS-6491871

...
433
#10 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120330

...
434
Round Bead Chain (Cut To 3") NSS-6491860

...
435
1/2 13 Hex Jam Nut - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122680

...
436
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
437
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
438
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
439
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122540

...
440
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
441
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122260

...
442
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121980

...
443
Brush Deck Arm NSS-3392211

...
444
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
445
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122260

...
446
Pivot Spacer - Stabilizer Bar NSS-2691181

...
447
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121980

...
448
3/8 X 1 5/8 Clevis Pin - Steel - With Retainer - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121950

...
449
Brush Deck NSS-3392233

...
450
Pivot Spacer - Stabilizer Bar NSS-2691181

...
451
Brush Lift Shaft Front NSS-3392191

...
452
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
453
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
454
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
455
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122540

...
456

...
457
5/16-18 Hex Nut - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121420

...
458
Brush Lift Handle Mount NSS-3392241

...
459
3/8 X 1 1/2 Clevis Pin NSS-3393491

...
460
13/32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .12 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gage) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121985

...
461
#6 Hair Cotter Pin NSS-7690491

...
462
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
1/2 X 3/4 X 17" Long Vinyl Tubing - Sidekick Only NSS-8791180

...
xx
Carbon Brush Assembly - 3390771 NSS-3391081

...
xx
Contact Pins - Anderson - 10-12 Awg NSS-4490721

...
501
1/2 X 3/4 X 26" Long Vinyl Tubing NSS-8791180

...
502
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
504
Vinyl Hose - 3/8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. X 9.5" Long - Wrangler 2730 NSS-8791070

...
504
Vinyl Hose - 3/8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. X 11" Long - Wrangler 3330 NSS-8791070

...
505
Tee - 3/8" X 3/8" X 1/2" NSS-7691371

...
506
1/2 X 3/4 X 4" Long Vinyl Tubing NSS-8791180

...
507
Solution Solenoid Valve NSS-7692621

...
508
3/8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. X 7.5" Long Vinyl Hose NSS-8791070

...
509
1/8" X 11" Wire Tie - Pack Of 10 NSS-9123005

...
510
Right Drive Casting Assembly - Includes: NSS-2699059

...
510A
Drive Casting NSS-2698072

...
510B
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121680

...
510C
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
510D
Drive Hub NSS-2698052

...
510E
Rubber Mount NSS-2698061

...
510F
Drive Lug NSS-2698081

...
510G
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
510H
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122120

...
510I
Brush Plate Latch NSS-2790211

...
510J
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
510K
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
511
Left Drive Casting Assembly - Includes: NSS-2699069

...
511A
Drive Casting NSS-2698072

...
511B
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121680

...
511C
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
511D
Drive Hub NSS-2698052

...
511E
Rubber Mount NSS-2698061

...
511F
Drive Lug NSS-2698081

...
511G
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
511H
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122120

...
511I
Brush Plate Latch NSS-2790211

...
511J
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
511K
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
512
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121680

...
513
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
514
13/32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .12 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gage) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121985

...
515
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122220

...
516
Brush Deck NSS-3392233

...
517
Brush Gear Motor Assembly - Includes: NSS-2699179

...
517A
Brush Gear Motor - Includes: NSS-3390771

...
517B
1/4" X 1/4" X 1" Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
517C
Anderson Connector - Only NSS-2690471

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Strainer Element NSS-3393611

...
xx
Kit, Bowl & Gasket (Includes) NSS-3394559

...
xx

...
xx

...
xx
Connector, Female - Sidekick Sensor NSS-3394291

...
xx
Terminal, Female NSS-3394311

...
601
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
602
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
603
1/2 X 3/4 Vinyl Tubing (26" Long) NSS-8791180

...
604
Fitting - 1/2 Hose Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2495161

...
605
Inline Canister Strainer (Includes) NSS-3393551

...
606
1/4 Npt Hex Nipple NSS-3891941

...
607
Solution Valve NSS-2397961

...
608
Valve Lever NSS-7691041

...
609
1/4-20 X 1 3/4 X 1 3/4 U-Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9123140

...
610
Solution Valve Mount NSS-3394041

...
611
1/2 X 3/4 Vinyl Tubing (8 1/2" Long) NSS-8791180

...
612
Fitting, 1/2 Hose Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2495161

...
613
Solution Lever And Cable Assembly - Cable Connection Shown NSS-7692331

...
614
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
615
Conduit Clamp NSS-7691061

...
616
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
617
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120910

...
618
Strainer Location Label NSS-3393591

...
619

...
620
1/2 Id X 3/4 Od Vinyl Tubing (17" Long) - Sidekick Only NSS-8791180

...
621
Fitting, 3/8 Fpt X 1/2 Hose - Sidekick Only NSS-3394281

...
622
Flow Sensor With Connector - Side Kick Only - Includes: NSS-3394251

...
623
1/2 Id X 3/4 Od Vinyl Tubing (2 1/2" Long) - Sidekick Only NSS-8791180

...
624
1/2 Id X 3/4 Od Vinyl Tubing (2" Long) - Sidekick Only NSS-8791180

...
625
Fitting, Tee 1/2 Hose X 1/4 Mpt - Sidekick Only NSS-9590161

...
627
Fitting, Jaco 1/4 Npt X 1/4 Od Tube - Sidekick Only NSS-9590221

...
628
Tubing, 1/4" Od Nylon (69" Long) NSS-9590321

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Drive Motor Assembly 36 Volt - Includes: NSS-2790101

...
702
Top Cover NSS-2797721

...
703A
Brush Board Assembly - Includes: NSS-2797681

...
703A1
Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
703A3
Carbon Brush With Lead And Terminal NSS-2797691

...
704
Lead Assembly - 1 Wire With Terminals NSS-2797581

...
706
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-2797651

...
707
#10-24 X 1/2 Self Tapping Round Head Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120600

...
708
Helical Washer NSS-2797591

...
709
Armature Assembly - Includes: NSS-2797661

...
709A
Bearing Top End - Commutator End NSS-5092041

...
709B
Shaft Key NSS-2792681

...
709C
Bearing, Bottom End (Shaft End) NSS-2790311

...
710
Bottom End Bell NSS-2797711

...
711
Shaft Seal NSS-2797731

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Brush Gear Motor Assembly - Includes: NSS-3390771

...
xx
Gear Box - Housing Only NSS-3391101

...
801
Negative Lead NSS-3391221

...
802
Thru Bolt 1/4-20 X 7 3/4 NSS-3391201

...
803
#10-24 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Thread Cutting Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120600

...
804
Armature Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391031

...
804A
Top End Bearing NSS-5092041

...
804B
Armature Vent Fan NSS-3391191

...
804C
Bottom End Bearing NSS-3391131

...
805
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-3391041

...
807A
Brush Board Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391021

...
807A1
Carbon Brush - 120 Volt NSS-3391081

...
807A2
Carbon Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
809
Positive Lead NSS-3391211

...
810
Helical Washer NSS-2797591

...
811
Gear Box Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391181

...
811A
Oil Seal, Large NSS-3391091

...
811B
Top Bearing, Small NSS-3391111

...
811C
Gear Shaft NSS-3391121

...
811D
Motor Key, 1/4 X 1/4 X 1 NSS-2792681

...
811E
Bottom Bearing, Large NSS-3391051

...
811F
"O" Ring NSS-3391141

...
811G
End Cap NSS-3391151

...
811H
Oil Seal, Small NSS-3391161

...
811I
Snap Ring NSS-3391171

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Handle Cover - Optional E-Stop NSS-3394201

...
xx
Replacement Control Board NSS-9590211

...
xx
Replacement Pump Top Housing NSS-9590121

...
xx
Replacement Pump Bottom Housing NSS-9590131

...
xx
Replacement Spinner Assembly, Pump NSS-9590311

...
xx
Cover, Dilution Control NSS-3394261

...
xx
Screw, Tamperproof, #6 X 1/2" Long NSS-9590191

...
xx
Tool, Tamperproof Screw NSS-9590201

...
901
Handle Cover NSS-3394231

...
902A
Momentary Switch NSS-4890761

...
902B
Actuator - Emergency Stop - Optional E-Stop NSS-3393521

...
903
Contact Block, 1 N.O. - Optional E-Stop NSS-3391441

...
904
Handle Bar NSS-3393901

...
905
Drive Gear - Handle Bar - Includes: NSS-2691931

...
905A
#8-32 X 1/4 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Alloy - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120225

...
906
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
907
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
908
Potentiometer - Curtis Speed Control NSS-2694131

...
909
Collar - Shaft 1/2" I.D. - Includeds Clamping Screw NSS-3393891

...
910
Adjustable Bracket - Torsion Spring NSS-3393141

...
911
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
912
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
913
Driven Gear - Potentiometer - Includes: NSS-2691941

...
913A
#8-32 X 1/4 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Alloy - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120225

...
914
Bracket - Spring Stop NSS-3393851

...
915
Torsion Spring - .81 I.D. X .067 Diameter Wire NSS-6496091

...
916
Bearing - Plain Sleeve .5 X .75 X .75 Long NSS-6496081

...
917
1/2-20 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122710

...
918
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
919
Handle Bar Spacer NSS-2691891

...
920
1/2-20 Female Rod End - Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
921
Handle Grip Base NSS-2691871

...
922
Handle Grip NSS-3392901

...
923
#8-32 X 7/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120270

...
924
#8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120200

...
925
Collar - Shaft 1/2" I.D. - Includeds Set Screw NSS-6496171

...
926
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120990

...
928
Switch Boot NSS-4890781

...
929
7/8 Id X 1-1/2 Od Flat Washer - Pack Of 1 - Optional E-Stop NSS-9123210

...
930
Kit, Sidekick Chemical Dispensor - Optional NSS-9590101

...
931
Kit, Sidekick Control Cover - Optional NSS-9590189

...
932
Squeeze Tube With Fittings - Optional NSS-9590151

...
933
Squeeze Tube Cover - Optional NSS-9590141

...
934
Sidekick Ready Label NSS-9590231

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
36 Volt Onboard Charger 25A - 240V 50Hz Input NSS-6498701

...
xx
Cord Wrap (Included With Battery Charger) NSS-2695861

...
xx
Solution Lever T-Knob NSS-7692341

...
1001
Hour Meter NSS-2397361

...
1002
Control Plate NSS-3394451

...
1003
Trucharge Indicator NSS-3391351

...
1005
Terminal Boot NSS-7692421

...
1006
Rear Panel NSS-3391313

...
1007
#6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120020

...
1008
#6-32 X 5/16 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120050

...
1009
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
1010
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1011
#6-32 X 1 1/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120110

...
1012
Label Kit - Rear Panel Idrive (Includes Most Labels On R. Panel) NSS-3391401

...
1013
Handle Lock Plate NSS-3392281

...
1014
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Nylok Insert NSS-9120900

...
1015
Snap Switch NSS-5390211

...
1016
#6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120020

...
1017
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
1018
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1019
120 Volt Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495701

...
1019
240 Volt Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495711

...
1020
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1021
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1022
#10 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120810

...
1023
Bracket, Charger Mounting NSS-2695841

...
1024
Cord Clamp NSS-3291111

...
1025
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121270

...
1026
36 Volt Onboard Charger 25A - 120V 60Hz Input NSS-6498601

...
1027
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Nylok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120900

...
1028
#8 Lockwasher NSS-9120200

...
1029
Cable Clamp, 1" NSS-2395761

...
1031
Circuit Breaker 25A NSS-2694121

...
1032
Controller, Idrive NSS-3391429

...
1033
3/8 X 1/2 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (5/16-18) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122025

...
1034
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
1035
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1036
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
1037
Circuit Breaker - 25 Amp NSS-2694121

...
1038
Circuit Breaker - 25 Amp NSS-2397521

...
1039
Contactor - Solenoid NSS-2792021

...
1040
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Nylok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120900

...
1041
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1042
Fuse Holder With Nut And Washer NSS-4990321

...
1043
#8-32 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pk Of 10 NSS-9120280

...
1044
Fast - Acting Fuse 2Amp NSS-6496451

...
1045
#10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120360

...
1046
Solution Lever And Cable Assembly NSS-7692331

...
1047
Switch - Toggle NSS-4491101

...
1050
1/2 Internal Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121975

...
1051
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
1052
#10-24 X 5/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120420

...
1053
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121250

...
1054
1/4 Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
1056
Control Plate Label (Both Labels) NSS-3394541

...
1057
Max Incline Label NSS-3394561

...
1058
Fuse Label NSS-3394721

...
1059
Max Climbing Label - 13% NSS-3394731

...
1060
5/16 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .027/.030 Thk Flat Washer - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122465

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Squeegee Assembly Narrow Mount - Wrangler 3330 - Includes: NSS-2693539

...
xx
Housing Narrow Mount Squeegee - Wrangler 3330 NSS-2693523

...
xx
38" Replacement Squeegee Blades Set Of 2 - Wrangler 3330 NSS-3394109

...
xx
Inner Channel - Wrangler 3330 NSS-2693533

...
1101
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-3392131

...
1102
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122550

...
1103
Bushing - Lift Lever NSS-2391461

...
1104
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
1105
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
1106
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-3392161

...
1107
3/8 Flange Nyliner NSS-1391171

...
1108
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122340

...
1109
3/8 X 1 5/8 Clevis Pin - Steel - With Retainer - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121950

...
1110
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-3392151

...
1111
Squeegee Vac Hose With Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
1112
Squeegee Lift Cable NSS-3392141

...
1113
5/16 X 1/8 (1/4-20) Socket Head Shoulder Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121505

...
1114
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122140

...
1115
1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut - Pack Of 6 NSS-9122670

...
1116
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
1117
1/2-13 Thin Hex Nut With Nylok Insert - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122495

...
1118
Squeegee Assembly Narrow Mount - Wrangler 2730 - Includes: NSS-2692539

...
1118A
T-Knob -Squeegee NSS-3392971

...
1118B
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1118C
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1118D
Wheel - Bumper - Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
1118E
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121560

...
1118F
5/16 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121410

...
1118G
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1118H
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1118I
Housing Narrow Mount Squeegee - Wrangler 2730 NSS-2692523

...
1118J
32" Replacement Squeegee Blades Set Of 2 - Wrangler 2730 NSS-2793009

...
1118K
Inner Channel - Wrangler 2730 NSS-2692533

...
1118L
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121910

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
xx
Curved Squeegee Assembly Big Wheels - Includes: NSS-3392979

...
1201
Rear Securing Strap NSS-2693841

...
1202
Rear Blade NSS-2695561

...
1203
Center Wedge NSS-2693811

...
1204
Front Blade NSS-2693821

...
1205
Curved Squeegee Housing NSS-3392983

...
1206
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121720

...
1207
Hooked End NSS-2492561

...
1208
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121560

...
1209
5/16 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121410

...
1210
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1211
Squeegee Bumper Wheel - 6" O.D. NSS-3392991

...
1212
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1213
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1214
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1215
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
1216
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121720

...
1217
#6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120070

...
1218
#6 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120030

...
1219
Squeegee Level NSS-2492581

...
1220
T - Knob - Squeegee NSS-3392971

...
1221
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Nylok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121450

...
1222
Dolly Wheel Mounting Bracket NSS-2492571

...
1223
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1224
Wheel, Bumper - Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
1225
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1226
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121760

...
1227
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121280

...
1228
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1229
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1230
Center Hold Down NSS-2492541

...
1231
Center Hold Down Spacer NSS-2492591

NSS 3330 DB

...
...
1401
Left Side Skirt Assembly - Includes: NSS-3392739

...
1401A
Left Side Skirt NSS-3392423

...
1401B
Left Wiper NSS-3392431

...
1401C
Left Wiper Strap NSS-3392441

...
1401D
#10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120410

...
1401E
#10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120540

...
1401F
Caster Mount Hinge Pin NSS-3392541

...
1401G
Retaining Ring NSS-9122496

...
1401H
Pin - With Hairpin NSS-2691491

...
1401I
Bumper Wheel NSS-3392551

...
1402
Right Side Skirt Assembly - Includes: NSS-3392749

...
1402A
Right Side Skirt NSS-3392453

...
1402B
Right Wiper NSS-3392431

...
1402C
Right Wiper Strap NSS-3392441

...
1402D
#10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120410

...
1402E
#10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120540

...
1402F
Bumper Wheel NSS-3392551

...
1402G
Caster Mount / Bumper Wheel Pin NSS-3392541

...
1402H
Retaining Ring NSS-9122496

...
1402I
Pin - Skirt - With Hairpin NSS-2691491

...
1403
Frame Channel NSS-3394033

...
1405
5/16-18 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121600

...
1406
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
1408
Spring Clip - Hose NSS-7691921

...
1409
Wrangler 33 Bumper / Skirt Mount NSS-3394621

...
1410
Pop Rivet 1/8" X 5/8" NSS-2391751

...
1411
Low Profile Skirt Assembly NSS-3392759

...
1411A
Wiper Strap - Right And Left Side NSS-3392441

...
1411B
Wiper - Right And Left Side NSS-3392431

...
1411C
Right Low-Profile Skirt NSS-3392483

...
1411D
#10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120410

...
1411E
#10-24 X 5/8 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120550

...
1411F
Bumper - Low Profile Skirt NSS-3392471

...
1411G
#10-24 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120520

...
1411H
#10-24 Hex Nut With Nylok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120350

...
1411I
Axle - Bumper Wheel NSS-2490311

...
1411J
Retaining Ring NSS-9122496

...
1411K
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1411L
Pin - Skirt - With Hairpin NSS-2691491

...
1412
High-Roller Kit Option 1 Per Skirt NSS-3392809

...
1412A
Retaining Ring NSS-9122496

...
1412B
Bracket Roller Pin - 1 Per Skirt NSS-3392773

...
1412C
5/16-18 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121600

...