product name

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

Model: 27-33 FB-VS

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Brush Gear Motor Assembly (Incl. Items 101-103, 109) NSS-2799179

...
xx
Brush Motor Mount Bracket - 33 NSS-2693003

...
xx
W33 Polyblock Tuft Pad Driver NSS-3390891

...
xx
Pad Holder Assembly NSS-2795241

...
xx
Split Retainer - Pad Holder Ring NSS-2795231

...
xx
W27 14" Grit Brush / Poly Block NSS-2792521

...
xx
W33 17" Grit Brush / Poly Block NSS-3390521

...
xx
W27 14" Nylon Brush / Poly Block NSS-2792511

...
xx
W33 17" Nylon Brush / Poly Block NSS-3390511

...
xx
Left Drive Casting Assembly (Incl. Items 113-119, 124-126) NSS-2699069

...
xx
Right Drive Casting Assembly (Incl. Items 113-119, 124-126) NSS-2699059

...
xx
Front Lift Arm, Brush - 33 NSS-2693033

...
101
Charger Plug Only, Gray 36 V NSS-4491901

...
102
Sleeve 10-12 Anderson Connect NSS-2690721

...
103
Brush Gear Motor NSS-3390771

...
104
Brush Motor Mount Bracket - 27 NSS-2692003

...
105
Hair Pin Cotter NSS-2692571

...
106
1/4 Square X 1 Long Key - Steel NSS-2792681

...
107
90 Degree Solution Feed Tube, Machined NSS-5092632

...
108
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790756

...
109
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
110
1/2 X 1 1/4 Clevis Pin NSS-2692561

...
111
Retaining Ring NSS-5092641

...
112
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
113
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
114
Drive Hub, Machined NSS-2698052

...
115
Drive Plate Latch NSS-2790216

...
116
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
117
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791286

...
118
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) NSS-4490621

...
119
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
120
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121680

...
121
W27 Polyblock Tuft Pad Driver NSS-2792891

...
122
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121680

...
123
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
124
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
125
Drive Casting, Machined NSS-2698072

...
126
Drive Lug NSS-2698081

...
127
Rubber Mount NSS-2698061

...
128
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
129
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
130
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
131
Pivot Spacer NSS-2691181

...
132
Stabilizer Bar NSS-2691171

...
133
Front Lift Arm, Brush - 27 NSS-2692033

...
134
Lower Lift Bar, Brush NSS-2694251

...
135
1/2-13 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122530

...
136
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
137
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
138
Bushing Spacer NSS-2391466

...
139
Rear Lift Arm, Brush NSS-2691533

...
140
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790756

...
141
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
142
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
143
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Wheel & Axle Assembly (Incl. Items 211-224) NSS-2699299

...
xx
Chain - Sprocket Assembly (Incl. Items 211-213, 226, 233-236) NSS-2694079

...
xx
Swivel Caster, Platform 4" Wheel NSS-4490501

...
xx
Caster Wheel Only, With Bearing NSS-4490391

...
xx
Filter Fitting Assembly (Incl. Items 244, 247, 251) NSS-2690229

...
xx
Right Skirt Latch NSS-2691751

...
201
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790756

...
202
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
203
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
204
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

...
205
Main Frame NSS-2691403

...
206
Pin, Skirt Latch NSS-2691771

...
207
Skirt Latch NSS-2490651

...
208
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
209
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
210
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
211
Retaining Ring NSS-6590321

...
212
Driven Sprocket, 34 Tooth NSS-2694051

...
213
1/4-20 X 5/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9120850

...
214
1/4 Square X 7/8 Long Key - Steel NSS-2691271

...
215
1/4 Square X 3 3/4 Long Key - Steel NSS-2691261

...
216
Axle, Drive Wheel NSS-2691251

...
217
Drive Wheel (4 X 8) NSS-2691221

...
218
1/4-20 X 3/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9120840

...
219
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122300

...
220
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
221
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
222
Pillow Block Bearing NSS-2691241

...
223
Drive Wheel Spacer 1.0 X .6875 NSS-2692271

...
224
5/16-18 X 3/8 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9121380

...
225
Drive Motor 36 V NSS-2790101

...
226
1/4-20 X 5/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9120850

...
227
1/4 Male Spade Term. 10-12 Yellow NSS-2690581

...
228
Pivot Spacer NSS-2691181

...
229
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
230
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
231
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
232
1/4 Square X 1 Long Key - Steel NSS-2792681

...
233
Drive Sprocket, 10 Tooth NSS-2695011

...
234
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
235
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
236
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
237
Roller Chain #40, 57 + Master Link NSS-2694061

...
238
Vibration Mount, Caster Bracket NSS-2691391

...
239
Caster Bracket NSS-2691383

...
240
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
241
4" Gray Soft Caster, Complete NSS-2692581

...
242
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
243
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
244
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
245
Filter Screen NSS-2690241

...
246
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
247
Vinyl Hose, 3/8" I.D. X 62" Length. NSS-2693577

...
248
Filter Fitting Hose Barb & Collar NSS-2690251

...
249
Hose Clamp, Dia 1/4" To 13/16" NSS-3690181

...
250
Convoluted Tubing 6.5" NSS-2692551

...
251
Vinyl Hose, 3/8" I.D. X 52" Length NSS-2693567

...
252
Filter Fitting, Valve NSS-2690232

...
253
90 Degree Hose Barb 3/8 - 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2490601

...
254
Valve Assembly W/Fittings And Lever (Incl. Items 244,247-249, 251,252) NSS-2690299

...
255
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791286

...
256
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
257
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
258
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
259
Solution Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
260
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
261
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
263
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
264
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
265
Charger Plug Only, Gray 36 V NSS-4491901

...
266
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-912 0020

...
267
Wiper, Splash Guard NSS-2692451

...
268
Strap, Splash Guard NSS-2692461

...
269
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
270
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
271
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
272
1/4 X 1 1/4 Fender Washer NSS-9120950

...
273
Left Skirt Latch NSS-2691761

...
274
Pin, Skirt Latch NSS-2691771

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Squeegee Housing - Wide Mount - 27 (Not Shown) NSS-2692213

...
xx
33 Outer Channel, Heavy Duty NSS-2693523

...
xx
Squeegee Housing - Wide Mount - 33 (Not Shown) NSS-2691603

...
xx
Squeegee Assembly W27 F/B (Incl. Items 315-328) NSS-2692539

...
xx
27 F/B Squeegee Assembly - Wide Mount NSS-2692219

...
xx
Squeegee Assembly W33 F/B (Incl. Items 315-328) NSS-2693539

...
xx
33 F/B Squeegee Assembly - Wide Mount NSS-2691609

...
xx
38" Replacement Squeegee Blades -W33 - Set Of 2 NSS-3390261

...
xx
Inner Channel - 33 NSS-2693533

...
xx
Squeegee Pivot Rod Assembly (Incl. Items 301, 302, 306-309, 311-314, 328-333) NSS-2699199

...
301
1/2-13 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-4991821

...
302
Pivot Spacer NSS-2391466

...
303
Squeegee Pivot Bracket NSS-2691551

...
304
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
305
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
306
9/16 I.D. X 1 3/8 O.D. X .086/.132 Thick Wrought Washer (1/2) NSS-9122470

...
307
1/2-13 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122495

...
308
Pivot Spacer, Squeegee NSS-2691581

...
309
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
310
Lift Bracket, Squeegee NSS-2692441

...
311
Height Adjusting Spring NSS-3695581

...
312
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
313
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
314
3/8-16 X 2 Round Head Slot Machine Screw NSS-0692101

...
315
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
316
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
317
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
318
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
319
27 Outer Channel, Heavy Duty NSS-2692523

...
320
32" Replacement Squeegee Blades - W27 - Set Of 2 NSS-2791061

...
321
Inner Channel - 27 NSS-2692533

...
322
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
323
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
324
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
325
Wheel, Bumper - Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
326
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt NSS-9121720

...
327
Squeegee Knob, Machined NSS-2791002

...
328
Narrow Mount Bracket, Squeegee NSS-2690261

...
329
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
330
3/8-16 Wing Nut, Type A NSS-2691791

...
331
Pivot Rod, Squeegee NSS-2691571

...
332
1/2-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122530

...
333
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
334
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
335
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
336
5/16 X 1/2 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt NSS-9121500

...
337
Squeegee Vac Hose W/Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
338
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-2691571

...
339
Squeegee Adjustment Knob NSS-2691792

...
340
Wide Mount Bracket, Squeegee NSS-2691561

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Left Side Label, Recovery Tank 27 F/B NSS-2692081

...
xx
Right Side Label, Recovery Tank 33 F/B NSS-2693071

...
xx
Left Side Label, Recovery Tank 33 F/B NSS-2693081

...
xx
Replacement Carbon Brush NSS-2792571

...
xx
Vac Motor W/Gasket And Terminals (Incl. Items 433, 437, 438) NSS-2699159

...
401
Cover Plate, Recovery Tank NSS-2691053

...
402
Top Recovery Tank Decal NSS-2690741

...
403
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
404
Cover Plate Gasket NSS-2691061

...
405
Filter, Vac Motor Intake NSS-2691041

...
406
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
407
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
408
Float Stack NSS-2691023

...
409
Float Stack Gasket NSS-2691031

...
410
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
411
10-24 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120450

...
412
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
413
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly (Incl. Items 414-416) NSS-2690881

...
414
Clear Lid, Recovery Tank NSS-2690911

...
415
Lid Chain, Recovery Tank NSS-2690931

...
416
Black Ring, Recovery Tank NSS-2690921

...
417
Recovery Tank Lid Gasket NSS-2690891

...
418
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
419
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
420
Hose Tube NSS-2391666

...
421
Tube Hose Clamp, Crimp-On Type NSS-2392161

...
422
Drain Hose, Recovery Tank NSS-2691121

...
423
Battery Cover Label - Nss/Horse NSS-2791961

...
424
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16"-2 1/2" Dia. NSS-4495441

...
425
Recovery Tank NSS-2691011

...
426
Right Side Label, Recovery Tank 27 F/B NSS-2692071

...
427
Nylon Hose Clamp, Dia. 1.593-1.812 NSS-4894081

...
428
Float Screen Assembly NSS-2391541

...
429
Vs (Variable Speed) Decal NSS-2690661

...
430
Recovery Tank Strap NSS-2690961

...
431
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
432
Vacuum Exhaust Muffler NSS-2691081

...
433
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
434
Plug Button NSS-0690761

...
435
Fully Insulated Male Term. 10-12 Gage NSS-2690581

...
436
1/4-20 X 4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121360

...
437
Cable Clamp, #Cov-090 Kmc NSS-4890851

...
438
Locking Tab, Vac Motor NSS-2690701

...
439
Vac Motor, 36 V NSS-2690551

...
440
Motor Seal Gasket NSS-0294331

...
441
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
442
Muffler Cover NSS-2691101

...
443
Filter, Muffler NSS-2691091

...
444
10-24 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120520

...
445
#10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
446
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
447
Nylon Cable Clamp NSS-5294201

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
501
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
502
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
503
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
504
Solution Tank NSS-2691111

...
505
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
506
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
507
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
508
90 Degree Hose Barb - 3/8" Npt NSS-4891881

...
509
Hose Clamp, 7/32" -5/8" Dia. NSS-2392481

...
510
Vinyl Hose 3/8" I.D. X 24" Long NSS-2691137

...
511
Hose Control Valve NSS-3390661

...
512
Hose Clip NSS-2690971

...
513
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
514
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
515
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
516
1/2 Hose Barb 90 Degree X 3/8 Mpt NSS-2691961

...
517
Hose Clamp, Dia 1/4"-13/16" NSS-3690181

...
518
Solution Tank Drain Fitting NSS-2691731

...
519
Hose Clamp, 11/16"-1 1/4" Dia. NSS-2392141

...
520
Convoluted Tubing 6.5" NSS-2692551

...
521
Vinyl Hose, 3/4" I.D. X 22" Long NSS-2693587

...
522
Solution Drain Hose Gauge Decal NSS-2690811

...
523
90 Degree Hose Barb NSS-2391771

...
524
Spring Tube Adaptor NSS-2391581

...
525
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
526
Tube Adaptor, W27-33 F/B NSS-2690853

...
527
Gasket, Tube Adaptor NSS-2690881

...
528
Hinge, Recovery Tank NSS-2691071

...
529
#10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
530
10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120380

...
531
Cable Clamp, #Cov-090 Kmc NSS-4890851

...
532
Battery & Charging Label NSS-2694291

...
533
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
534
Battery Compartment Plug NSS-2691191

...
535
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
536
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
537
Decal, Solution Tank NSS-2690791

...
538
Solution Tank Filter Assembly NSS-4890209

...
539
Front Cover Retainer NSS-2691783

...
540
Front Cover NSS-2691671

...
541
Front Cover Bracket NSS-2691681

...
542
10-24 X 5/8 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120550

...
543
Front Decal Solution Tank NSS-2690771

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
601
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
602
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
603
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
604
Lift Handle, Brush NSS-2691373

...
605
1/8 X 1 Humped Cotter Pin NSS-5296521

...
606
1/2-13 Hex Slotted Nut NSS-2392711

...
607
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
608
Lift Arm Plate NSS-2695133

...
609
Pivot Stud NSS-2490661

...
610
3/16 X 1 3/16 Clevis Pin NSS-2391951

...
611
Circle Cotter - #Cc-7 NSS-2392561

...
612
3/8 X 3/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt NSS-9122020

...
613
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
614
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
615
Lift Cable, Squeegee NSS-2694261

...
616
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
617
Lift Handle, Squeegee NSS-2691643

...
618
Neoprene Gasket 1" X 1/4" X 8" Long NSS-2693597

...
619
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
620
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
621
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
622
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
623
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122300

...
624
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
625
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
626
Medium Lift Rod, Brush NSS-2691801

...
627
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
628
Spring Housing, Brush Lift NSS-2691821

...
629
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
630
Spring, Brush Pressure NSS-2691841

...
631
Spring Housing, Retainer NSS-2691831

...
632
Short Lift Rod, Brush NSS-2691811

...
633
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
634
3/8" Rod End NSS-4490531

...
635
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
701
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
702
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
703
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
704
Charger Plug Only, Gray 36 V NSS-2690471

...
705
Charger Plug Protection Plate NSS-2690271

...
706
#6 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120030

...
707
6-32 X 1 1/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120110

...
708
8-32 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120190

...
709
20 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2694111

...
710
25 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2694121

...
711
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
712
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
713
Solenoid - Contactor NSS-2792021

...
714
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
715
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
716
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
717
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
718
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
719
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
720
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
721
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
722
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
723
Rear Cover Panel, Curtis NSS-2694013

...
724
Rear Panel Decal NSS-2690011

...
725
Speed Control, Curtis NSS-2690021

...
726
Cover Standoff, Curtis NSS-2694031

...
727
Speed Control Cover, Curtis NSS-2694021

...
728
Wiring Diagram Decal NSS-2694301

...
729
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
730
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
731
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
732
Control Panel NSS-2691301

...
733
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Push Button Switch Boot NSS-4890781

...
801
Solution Control Decal NSS-2690731

...
802
Control Panel Cover - Master Switch NSS-2692331

...
803
Operation Decal, Top Cover NSS-2692311

...
804
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
805
Indicator Light, Green W/ Clip NSS-2691981

...
806
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
807
Solution Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
808
Grip, Valve Lever NSS-2391181

...
809
Battery Meter Decal NSS-2695091

...
810
Battery Meter NSS-4491051

...
811
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
812
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
813
1/2" Switch Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
814
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer NSS-1099871

...
815
Toggle Switch - Vac NSS-2792041

...
816
Toggle Switch - Motor NSS-4491101

...
817
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
818
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
819
1/2-20 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122570

...
820
Handle Grip NSS-2691881

...
821
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
822
Left Control Plate Label - 2 Switch NSS-2694091

...
823
Handle Bar Spacer NSS-2691891

...
824
Driven Gear, Potentiometer NSS-2691941

...
825
Control Plate, Curtis NSS-2694043

...
826
Potentiometer Bracket NSS-2691861

...
827
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
828
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
829
Potentiometer - Curtis NSS-2694131

...
830
10-24 X 1 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120470

...
831
6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120070

...
832
#6 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120130

...
833
Stop Plate - Potentiometer Rotation NSS-2690711

...
834
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
835
Spring, Control Handle Return NSS-2691971

...
836
10-24 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120350

...
837
Handle Bar NSS-2691911

...
838
8-32 X 3/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Steel NSS-9120170

...
839
Drive Gear, Handle NSS-2691931

...
840
Retaining Ring NSS-5091701

...
841
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
842
8-32 X 7/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120270

...
843
#8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120200

...
844
Handle Grip Base NSS-2691871

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Mount Bracket, Side Skirts - 33 NSS-2693053

...
xx
Left Side Skirt Assembly W27 F/B (Incl. Items 906-913) NSS-2699139

...
xx
Left Side Skirt - 33 NSS-2693113

...
xx
Left Side Skirt Assembly W33 F/B (Incl. Items 906-913) NSS-2699249

...
xx
Left Skirt Strap - 33 NSS-2693161

...
xx
Left Wiper - 33 NSS-2693141

...
xx
Right Side Skirt Assembly W27 F/B (Incl. Items 906, 907, 909-911, 916-918) NSS-2699129

...
xx
Right Side Skirt - 33 NSS-2693103

...
xx
Right Side Skirt Assembly W33 F/B (Incl. Items 906, 907, 909-911, 916-918) NSS-2699239

...
xx
Right Side Wiper - 33 NSS-2693141

...
xx
Right Skirt Strap - 33 NSS-2693161

...
901
1/8 X 5/8 Dome Head Pop Rivet - Steel NSS-2391751

...
902
Spring Clip, Hose NSS-2392131

...
903
Recovery Tank Drain Label NSS-2690831

...
904
Mount Bracket, Side Skirts - 27 NSS-2692053

...
905
Pin, Skirt NSS-2691491

...
906
Retaining Ring NSS-5091701

...
907
Axle Roller Wheel NSS-2691161

...
908
Left Side Skirt - 27 NSS-2692113

...
909
Skirt Bumper Wheel NSS-2691151

...
910
10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120540

...
911
10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120410

...
912
Left Skirt Strap - 27 NSS-2692191

...
913
Left Wiper - 27 NSS-2692171

...
914
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
915
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
916
Right Side Skirt-27 NSS-2692103

...
917
Right Side Wiper -27 NSS-2692141

...
918
Right Skirt Strap - 27 NSS-2692161

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
1001
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1002
Squeegee Knob NSS-2791002

...
1003
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
1004
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121680

...
1005
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
1006
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121290

...
1007
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
1008
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
1009
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121290

...
1010
Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1011
Squeegee Plate Assembly NSS-2693713

...
1012
Front Blade (Black) NSS-2693681

...
1013
Rear Blade (Tan) NSS-2693691

...
1014
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
1015
Center Wedge NSS-2493672

...
1016
End Wedge NSS-2693652

...
1017
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1018
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1019
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
1020
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121780

...
1021
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121290

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Rear Securing Strap Wrangler 33 NSS-2693841

...
xx
Rear Blade Wrangler 33 NSS-2693831

...
xx
Center Wedge Wrangler 33 NSS-2693811

...
xx
Front Blade Wrangler 33 NSS-2693821

...
xx
Curved Squeegee Assembly Wrangler 27 NSS-2692799

...
xx
Squeegee Housing Wrangler 33 NSS-2693803

...
xx
Curved Squeegee Assembly Wrangler 33 NSS-2693799

...
1101
Rear Securing Strap Wrangler 27 NSS-2692841

...
1102
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1103
Hooked End NSS-2492561

...
1104
Rear Blade Wrangler 27 NSS-2692831

...
1105
Center Wedge Wrangler 27 NSS-2692811

...
1106
Front Blade Wrangler 27 NSS-2692821

...
1107
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
1108
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
1109
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
1110
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
1111
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
1112
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1113
Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1114
Squeegee Housing Wrangler 27 NSS-2692803

...
1115
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
1116
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1117
6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120070

...
1118
#6 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120030

...
1119
Squeegee Level NSS-2492581

...
1120
Squeegee Knob NSS-2791002

...
1121
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1122
Dolly Wheel Mounting Bracket NSS-2492571

...
1123
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1124
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1125
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1126
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
1127
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121280

...
1128
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
1129
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
1130
Center Hold Down NSS-2492541

...
1131
Center Hold Down Spacer NSS-2492591

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
1202
Top Cover NSS-2797721

...
1203
Top End Bell W/Brush Ring Assembly NSS-2797671

...
1204
Heyco Strain Relief NSS-2797631

...
1205
Lead Assembly (1 Wire W/Terminals) NSS-2797581

...
1206
Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
1208
Brush Assembly (Carbon Brush W/Lead & Terminal) NSS-2797691

...
1210
Brush Board Assembly W/Springs & Brushes NSS-2797681

...
1211
Stator Frame Assembly W/Magnets NSS-2797651

...
1212
Helical Washer NSS-2797591

...
1213
Bearing Top End (Commutator End) NSS-5092041

...
1214
Armature Assembly W/Bearings NSS-2797661

...
1215
Shaft Key NSS-2792681

...
1216
Bearing, Bottom End (Shaft End) NSS-2790311

...
1217
Bottom End Bell NSS-2797711

...
1218
Thru Bolt NSS-2797701

...
1219
Shaft Seal NSS-2797731

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
xx
Top End Bell W/Brush Board Assembly NSS-3391011

...
xx
Gear Box Assembly (Incl. Item 1317-1326) NSS-3391181

...
1301
Thru Bolt 1/4-20 X 7 3/4 NSS-3391201

...
1302
Negative Lead NSS-3391221

...
1303
Top End Bell Only NSS-3391001

...
1304
Brush Board Assembly, Incl. Carbon/Srpings NSS-3391021

...
1306
Top End Bearing NSS-5092041

...
1307
Armature Assembly, Incl. Vent Fan And Bearings NSS-3391031

...
1308
Armature Vent Fan NSS-3391191

...
1309
Stator Frame Assembly W/Magnets NSS-3391041

...
1310
Bottom End Bearing NSS-3391051

...
1311
Positive Lead NSS-3391211

...
1312
Strain Relief NSS-3391071

...
1313
Carbon Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
1314
Carbon Brush NSS-3391081

...
1316
Helical Washer NSS-2797591

...
1317
Oil Seal, Large NSS-3391091

...
1318
Gear Box Housing Only NSS-3391101

...
1319
Top Bearing, Small NSS-3391111

...
1320
Gear Shaft NSS-3391121

...
1321
Motor Key, 1/4 X 1/4 X 1 NSS-2792681

...
1322
Bottom Bearing, Large NSS-3391131

...
1323
O' Ring NSS-3391141

...
1324
End Cap NSS-3391151

...
1325
Oil Seal, Small NSS-3391161

...
1326
Snap Ring NSS-3391171

NSS 27-33 FB-VS

...
...
1
Upper Wiring Harness NSS-2694161

...
2
Lower Wiring Harness NSS-2694171

...
3
Brush Motor Cable NSS-2694141

...
4
Wire Assembly Anderson To Neg./Pos. Batter NSS-2694281

...
5
Positive Brush Jumper NSS-2694181

...
6
Vac Motor Wire NSS-2694191

...
7
Wire Assembly Anderson To Solenoids/Standoff NSS-2694271

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8"Ring NSS-2391981