product name

NSS 2625 DB

Model: 2625 DB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Complete Motor Assembly NSS-2393001

...
101
Negative Lead NSS-3391221

...
102
1/4-20 X 7 3/4Thru Bolt NSS-3391201

...
104A
Top End Bearing NSS-5092041

...
104B
Armature Vent Fan NSS-3391191

...
105
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-3391041

...
107B
Brush Board Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391021

...
107B1
Carbon Brush NSS-3391081

...
107B2
Carbon Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
109
Positive Lead NSS-3391211

...
110
Gear Box Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391181

...
110A
Gear Box - Housing Only NSS-3391101

...
110B
Gear Shaft - Includes: NSS-3391121

...
110B1
1/4 X 1/4 X 1 Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
110C
Snap Ring NSS-3391171

...
110D
Oil Seal - Small NSS-3391161

...
110E
End Cap NSS-3391151

...
110F
"O" Ring NSS-3391141

...
110G
Bottom Bearing - Large NSS-3391131

...
110H
Top Bearing - Small NSS-3391111

...
111
Oil Seal - Large NSS-3391091

...
112
1 13/32 I.D. X 1 7/8 O.D. 2 Wave Spring Washer NSS-2797591

...
113
Bottom End Bearing NSS-3391131

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
201
1/8 X 1/4 Rivet Blind - Dome Head - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120301

...
202
Spring Clip, Hose NSS-7691921

...
203
Color Label Kit - Recovery Tank Drain NSS-2695421

...
204
Skirt Mount Bracket NSS-2490153

...
205
3/8 X 1 5/8 Clevis Pin With Retainer - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121950

...
206
Left Skirt Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499019

...
206A
Retaining Ring - Pack Of 8 NSS-9122496

...
206B
Axle -Bumper Wheel NSS-2490311

...
206C
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
206D
Left Skirt NSS-2490223

...
206E
#10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120540

...
206F
#10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120410

...
206G
Left Skirt Strap NSS-2490261

...
206H
Left Wiper NSS-2490241

...
207
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
208
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
209
Right Skirt Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499029

...
209A
Right Skirt NSS-2490233

...
209B
Right Wiper NSS-2490251

...
209C
#10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120540

...
209D
Right Skirt Strap NSS-2490271

...
209E
#10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120410

...
209F
Axle -Bumper Wheel NSS-2490311

...
209G
Retaining Ring NSS-9122496

...
209H
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Strainer Element NSS-3393611

...
xx
Kit, Bowl And Gasket (Includes) NSS-3394559

...
xx

...
xx

...
xx
Connector, Female-Sidekick Sensor NSS-3394291

...
xx
Terminal, Female For 3394291 NSS-3394311

...
301
Chassis NSS-2694581

...
302
3/8 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (20-1/4" Long) NSS-8791070

...
303
3/8 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (6- 1/8" Long) NSS-8791070

...
304
Tee, Barbed, 3/8 X 3/8 X 1/2 NSS-7691371

...
305
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (16-1/2" Long) NSS-8791180

...
306
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (1-3/4" Long) NSS-8791180

...
307
Elbow, Barbed, 1/2 X 1/2 NSS-2693261

...
308
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (11-1/4" Long) NSS-8791180

...
309
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121170

...
310
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
311
Solution Solenoid Valve NSS-2397991

...
312
Elbow, 90degrees, 1/4 M-Npt X 1/2 Barb NSS-2495151

...
313
Inline Canister Strainer (Includes) NSS-3393551

...
314
U-Bolt, 1/4-20 X 1 X 1 3/4 - Pack Of 1 NSS-9123140

...
315
Fitting, 1/4 M-Npt X 1/2 Barb NSS-2495161

...
316
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (11.5" Long) NSS-8791180

...
317
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (3" Long) NSS-8791180

...
318
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121250

...
319
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
320
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
321
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
322
Solution Valve Lever NSS-2693041

...
323
Solution Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
324
Grip - Valve Lever NSS-2391181

...
325
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120910

...
326
Solution Valve NSS-2397961

...
327
U-Bolt, 1/4-20 X 1 X 1 3/4 - Pack Of 1 NSS-9123140

...
328
Elbow, 90degrees, 1/4 M-Npt X 1/2 Barb NSS-2495151

...
329
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120910

...
330
Solution Valve Bracket NSS-2693011

...
331
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (13-1/4" Long) (Sidekick Only) NSS-8791180

...
332
Fitting, 3/8 Fpt X 1/2 Hose Barb (Sidekick Only) NSS-3394281

...
333
Flow Sensor With Connector (Sidekick Only) Includes: NSS-3394251

...
334
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (4-3/4" Long) (Sidekick Only) NSS-8791180

...
335
Fitting, Tee 1/2 Hose Barb X 1/4Mpt (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590161

...
336
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (2-3/4" Long) (Sidekick Only) NSS-8791180

...
337
Fitting, Jaco 1/4Npt X 1/4 Od Tube (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590221

...
338
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (2-1/2" Long) (Sidekick Only) NSS-8791180

...
339
90degrees Elbow, Brass, 1/4 M-Npt X 1/4 F-Npt NSS-2795851

...
340
3/8 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. Vinyl Tubing (13-1/2" Long) NSS-8791070

...
341
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120910

...
342
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121170

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
401
Gear Motor - 3/4Hp - 24 Volt Dc Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499049

...
401A
Charger Plug - Red 24 Volt NSS-2391901

...
401B
Contact Pins - Anderson NSS-4490721

...
401C
Gear Motor - 3/4Hp - 24 Volt Dc NSS-2393001

...
401D
1/4 Square X 1 Long Key - Steel NSS-2792681

...
402
Brush Motor Mount NSS-2490173

...
403
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122220

...
404
Left Brush Drive Plate Assembly - Includes: NSS-2792499

...
404A
Brush Plate Latch NSS-2790211

...
404B
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
404C
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
404D
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122120

...
404E
Brush Drive Plate NSS-2790202

...
404F
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
405
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
406
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
407
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121680

...
408
13" Pad Driver - See Accessory Page For Types Of Brushes NSS-2694491

...
409
Spring Clip Pad Holder Set - Includes: NSS-5990731

...
409A
#8 X 5/8 Pan Head Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120506

...
410
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121680

...
411
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
412
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
413
Right Brush Drive Plate Assembly - Includes: NSS-2792489

...
413A
Brush Plate Latch NSS-2790211

...
413B
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
413C
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
413D
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122120

...
413E
Brush Drive Plate NSS-2790202

...
413F
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
414
1/2 X 1 1/4 Clevis Pin - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122561

...
415
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
416
Bushing Spacer NSS-2391461

...
417
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
418
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
419
1/2-13 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122530

...
420
1/2-13 X 2 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122650

...
421
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
422
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
423
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
424
Pivot Bushing NSS-4492791

...
425
Brush Lift Arm - Rear NSS-2490211

...
426
Brush Lift Bar NSS-2490201

...
427
Brush Lift Arm - Front NSS-2490181

...
428
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
429
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
430
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
431
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122550

...
432
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
433
Brush Lift Arm Guide NSS-2490191

...
434
Round Bead Chain (6" Long) NSS-6491860

...
435
#10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120510

...
436
End Coupling Round Bead Chain NSS-6491871

...
437
#10 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120330

...
438
5/16 X 1 Hairpin Cotter Pin - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121413

...
439
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Brush Kit (Set Of 4) NSS-2693181

...
501
#6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120090

...
502
Charger Plug - Red - 24Volts NSS-2391901

...
503
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
504
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
505
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
506
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122550

...
507
Chassis NSS-2694581

...
508
Pin, Skirt Latch NSS-2691771

...
509
Skirt Latch NSS-2490651

...
510
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
511
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
512
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121250

...
513
Transaxle 23 5/8 Kit - Includes: NSS-2695729

...
513A
Transaxle, Alloy Axles - Includes: NSS-2695721

...
513A3
1/4 Spade Male Terminal 10-12 Awg Yellow NSS-2690581

...
513A5
3/16 Square X 1 1/4 Long Key - Steel - Pack Of 1 NSS-9120826

...
513B
3/4 Id X 1 1/4 Od Washer Pack Of 5 NSS-9123105

...
513C
Vinyl Hose - 3/4 I.D. X 1" O.D. X 1 5/8" Long Each (2 Pieces) NSS-8791030

...
513D
Transaxle Flap Bracket NSS-2692971

...
513E
Transaxle Flap NSS-2692961

...
513F
Transaxle Bracket NSS-2692951

...
513G
930-Aa Grease 1.75 Oz. (Not Shown) NSS-2693291

...
513H
W 26 Transaxle Kit Instruction NSS-2693131

...
513I
1/4 Split Lock Washer Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
513J
9/32 Id X 5/8 Od Flat Washer Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
513K
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
513L
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121250

...
513M
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
513N
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
513P
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt Pack Of 5 NSS-9122220

...
514
Drive Wheel - 8" X 2" NSS-2396351

...
515
Red 4 Inch Caster NSS-6492061

...
515A
Red Caster - Wheel Only NSS-4490391

...
516
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051 Thick Flat Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122180

...
517
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
518
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122260

...
519
5/16 X1/2 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (1/4-20) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121500

...
520
Squeegee Lift NSS-2490751

...
521
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-2490741

...
522
Pivot Bushing NSS-4492791

...
523
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
524
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
525
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
526
1/2-13 X 2 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122650

...
527
#6-32 Hex Nut With Starlock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120020

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
601
Recovery Tank Lid And Gasket Assembly - Includes: NSS-2690889

...
601A
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly - Includes: NSS-2690881

...
601A1
Clear Tank Lid NSS-2690911

...
601A3
Lid Mounting Ring NSS-2690921

...
601A2
Lid Retaining Chain NSS-2690931

...
601A4
#8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 3 (Not Shown) NSS-9120205

...
601B
Ring Gasket NSS-2690891

...
602
Recovery Tank NSS-2694601

...
603
Hose Clamp - 1.593" To 1.812" Diameter NSS-4894081

...
604
Float Screen Assembly NSS-2391541

...
605
Nylon Hose Clamp 11 9/16" To 2 1/2" Diameter NSS-4495441

...
606
Drain Hose, Recovery Tank, Inlcudes: NSS-2699149

...
606A
Drain Hose, Recovery Tank NSS-2691121

...
606B
Hose Clamp, 1 13/16" Diameter NSS-2393451

...
606C
Hose Tube NSS-2391661

...
606D
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
606E
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
607
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120990

...
608
Recovery Tank Holding Strap NSS-2690961

...
609
#10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120360

...
610
Vacuum Cover Gasket - Vacuum Motor NSS-2695991

...
611
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
612
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
613
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121270

...
614
Top Vac Box NSS-2490321

...
615
#10-24 X 1 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120470

...
616
#8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 3 NSS-9120205

...
617
Vacuum Cover Gasket - Recovery Tank NSS-2696001

...
618
#10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120360

...
619
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Tubing, 1/4" Od Nylon (Sidekick Only) 20Ft NSS-9590321

...
701
Color Label Kit - Battery Hook Up NSS-2695421

...
702
Front Cover Bracket NSS-2490361

...
703
Filter Assembly - Solution Tank - Includes: NSS-7691249

...
703A
Filter Bag Screen NSS-4891311

...
703B
Filter Bag Frame NSS-7691231

...
704
Front Cover NSS-2490351

...
705
Front Cover Retainer NSS-2490341

...
706
#10-24 X 5/8 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120550

...
707
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
708
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
709
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
710
Battery Tray NSS-2698311

...
711
Solution Tank NSS-2694591

...
712
Tubing Control Valve NSS-3390661

...
713
Fitting Ell - 3/8 Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2490601

...
714
Vinyl Hose - 3/8 I.D. X 1/2" O.D. X 36" Long NSS-8791070

...
715
Hose Clip NSS-2690971

...
716
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
717
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
718
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121270

...
719
1/2 Hose Barb 90 Degree X 3/8 Mpt Plastic NSS-2691961

...
720
1/2" I.D. X 3/4" O.D. Vinyl Tubing (11.5" Long) NSS-8791180

...
722
Hose Clamp - 11/16" To 1 1/4" Diameter NSS-2392141

...
723
Solution Tank Drain Fitting NSS-2691731

...
724
Vinyl Hose - 3/4 I.D. X 1" O.D. X 21 1/2" Long NSS-8791030

...
725
Solution Drain Hose Gauge NSS-2690811

...
726
90 Degree Hose Barb 3/4 I.D. X 1/2 Npt NSS-2391771

...
727
Gasket - Vac Tube NSS-2692761

...
728
Recovery Tank Hinge NSS-2490371

...
729
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
730
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
731
Spring - Tube Adaptor NSS-2391581

...
732
#10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120360

...
733
Tube Adaptor NSS-2690851

...
734
Gasket - Tube Adaptor NSS-2690861

...
735
#10 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120320

...
736
#10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120380

...
738
Fitting, Bulkhead (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590281

...
739
Cap, Bottle With Hole (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590271

...
740
Bottle, F-Style (Optional, Sidekick Only) NSS-9590171

...
741
Insert, Bottle Holder (Sidekick Only) NSS-3394211

...
742
Gasket, Bottle Holder (Sidekick Only) NSS-3394221

...
743
Clamp, Cord (Sidekick Only) NSS-6793651

...
744
Screw, Sheetmetal #10 X 1/2 - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120810

...
745
Solution Tank, Sidekick (Sidekick Only) NSS-2694791

...
746
Bottle Strainer (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590291

...
747
#10 X 2" Phillips Pan Head Sheetmetal Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120792

...
748
1/4 Od Nylon Tubing - Cut To Length As Req'D (Sidekick Only) NSS-9590321

...
749
Label Side Logo NSS-2694941

...
750
Label Nss Logo NSS-2694931

...
751
Label Nss Logo Oval NSS-2694921

...
752
1/4 Npt Plastic Nut NSS-6496461

...
753
Obc Warning Label NSS-3394141

...
754
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
755
Recovery Tank Holding Strap NSS-2690961

...
756
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
757
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120990

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
801
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122260

...
802
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
803
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Flat Washer (3/8)-Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
804
3/16 X 1 Clevis Pin - Pack Of 1 NSS-2391951

...
805
Pivot Stud NSS-2490661

...
806
Filter Muffler NSS-2691041

...
807
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
808
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
809
3/8 X 3/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122020

...
810
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 2 NSS-9120930

...
811
3/8 X 1 Humped Cotter Pin - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120312

...
812
1/2-13 Hex Slotted Nut - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122675

...
813
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Flat Washer (1/2)-Pack Of 5 NSS-9122450

...
814
Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2691643

...
815
Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
816
Vac Motor Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499059

...
816A
Gasket - Vac Motor NSS-2490561

...
816B
3 Stage Vac Motor - 24Volt - Includes: NSS-2395571

...
816B1
Carbon Brush NSS-2397571

...
816C
Fully Insulated Female Terminal 14-16 Awg NSS-5490161

...
817
Lift Cable - Squeegee NSS-2694261

...
818
Spacer - Vac Mounting NSS-2490691

...
819
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
820
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
821
1/4-20 X 2 1/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw-Pack Of 2 NSS-9121150

...
822
Control Panel Mounting Bracket NSS-2699443

...
823
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
824
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
825
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
826
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Flat Washer (3/8)-Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
827
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
828
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122300

...
829
Complete Brush Lift Rod Assembly - Includes: NSS-2699079

...
829A
3/8-24 Hex Nut - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122010

...
829B
Brush Lift Rod - Medium NSS-2691801

...
829C
3/8-16 Hex Nut - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122000

...
829D
Spring Housing - Brush Lift NSS-2691821

...
829E
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122140

...
829F
Brush Pressure Spring NSS-2691841

...
829G
Retainer - Spring Housing NSS-2691831

...
829H
Brush Lift Rod - Short NSS-2691811

...
829I
3/8-24 Hex Nut - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122010

...
829J
3/8 Rod End NSS-4490531

...
830
Brush Lift Handle NSS-2691373

...
831
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
832
Circle Cotter NSS-2392561

...
833
Vac Motor And Lift Arm Mount NSS-2695803

...
834
#6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120090

...
835
#6 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120130

...
836
Wire Assembly: Anderson To Solenoid/Standoff NSS-2699471

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
W26 Throttle Hsng Sidek Aldi-Optional NSS-2693881

...
xx
Replacement Control Board NSS-9590211

...
xx
Replacement Pump Top Housing NSS-9590121

...
xx
Replacement Pump Bottom Housing NSS-9590131

...
xx
Replacement Roller Spring NSS-9590311

...
xx
Cover, Dilution Control NSS-3394261

...
xx
Screw, Tamperproof, #6 X 1/2 NSS-9590191

...
xx
Tool, Tamperproof Screw NSS-9590201

...
901
Push Button Switch Boot NSS-4890781

...
902
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
903
Actuator, Emergency Stop - Optional NSS-3393521

...
904
Emergency Stop Block - Optional NSS-7691301

...
905
Light - Indicator - Green, 24 Volt, With Clip NSS-2490481

...
906
Label, On/Off NSS-2693491

...
907
W26 Throttle Hsng, Sidek NSS-2693461

...
908
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
909
1/2" Internal Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121975

...
910
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122465

...
911
Cable Clamp - Sidekick Only NSS-4890851

...
912
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
913
Control Plate NSS-2694043

...
914
Toggle Switch - Motor NSS-4491101

...
915
Toggle Switch - Vacuum NSS-2792041

...
916
Battery Meter / Left Control Panel Label Kit NSS-2694361

...
917
Driven Gear - Potentiometer - Includes: NSS-2691941

...
918
#8-32 X 1/4 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Steel - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120225

...
919
Potentiometer Bracket - 1.5" NSS-2692751

...
920
#8-32 X 7/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120270

...
921
#8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120200

...
922
Handle Grip NSS-3392901

...
923
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
924
1/2-20 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122710

...
925
1/2 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122420

...
926
Handle Bar Spacer NSS-2691891

...
927
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
928
Drive Gear - Handle - Includes: NSS-2691931

...
928A
#8-32 X 1/4 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Steel - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120225

...
929
Torsion Spring Driver Wr26 NSS-2695691

...
930
#8-32 X 3/4 Round Head Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120260

...
931
#8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120200

...
932
Spring Torsion .81 Id .067 Wire NSS-6496091

...
933
Bearing Plain Sleeve .5 X .75 X. 75 Length NSS-6496081

...
934
Washer, An 1/2 X .053-.073 NSS-3393841

...
935
Handle Bar NSS-2695681

...
936
Handle Grip Base NSS-2691871

...
937
Collar, Shaft 1/2" NSS-3393891

...
938
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
939
Potentiometer NSS-2694131

...
940
Torsion Spring Stop NSS-2491251

...
941
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121090

...
942
Battery Meter / Left Control Panel Label Kit NSS-2694361

...
943
Fitting, Bulkhead, 1/4 Hose Barb X 1/4 Nspt Sidekick Only NSS-2693991

...
944
Battery Meter With Low Voltage Relay NSS-1392371

...
945
Label, Sidekick Ready NSS-9590231

...
947
Label, Water Control NSS-2693871

...
948
Kit, Sidekick Chemical Dispensor - Optional NSS-9590101

...
949
Kit, Control Cover-Sidekick - Optional; Includes: NSS-9590189

...
950
Squeeze Tube With Fittings-Replacement NSS-9590151

...
951
Cover, Squeeze Tube, Replacement NSS-9590141

...
952
90 degree Elbow, 1/4" Compression Tube NSS-9590331

...
953
Velcro Loop (2 Pieces Cut To 1/2" Long Each) Sidekick Only NSS-9997560

...
954
Velcro Hook (2 Pieces Cut To 1/2" Long Each) Sidekick Only NSS-9997550

...
955
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
956
Clamp - Sidekick Only NSS-3291111

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Cord Wrap (Included With Battery Charger) NSS-2695861

...
xx
Label, Wiring Diagram-Sidekick Only-Optional (Not Shown) NSS-2695411

...
1001
1/4 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .075 Thick Flat Washer - Pack Of 6 NSS-9120933

...
1002
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1003
1/4-20 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121270

...
1004
Cover Standoff - Curtis NSS-2694031

...
1005
30-Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2391361

...
1006
15-Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2490891

...
1007
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1008
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1009
Silicon Rectifier NSS-2792241

...
1010
Solenoid - 24Volt NSS-2391351

...
1011
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
1012
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1013
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
1014
Rear Cover Panel - Obc NSS-2491293

...
1015
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1016
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1017
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121170

...
1018
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1019
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1020
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1021
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
1023
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1024
Bracket, Mtg, Dp Charger NSS-2695841

...
1025
Cable Clamp NSS-4890851

...
1026
120V Onboard Charger 24 Volt 25 Amp NSS-2699851

...
1026
240V Onboard Charger 24 Volt 25 Amp NSS-2699951

...
1027
120 Volt Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495701

...
1027
240 Volt Onboard Charger Cord With Shuko Plug NSS-6495711

...
1028
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
1029
Fast-Acting Fuse 2 Amp NSS-6496451

...
1030
Fuse Holder With Nut And Washer NSS-4990321

...
1031
Label Kit - Rear Cover Panel NSS-2695421

...
1032
Key Switch And Key - Optional - Includes: NSS-7692511

...
1032A
Replacement Key NSS-7692521

...
1033
Speed Control - Curtis - 24Volt NSS-2490821

...
1034
Speed Control Cover - Curtis NSS-2694021

...
1035
#8-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120190

...
1036
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
1038
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
1039
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1040
Strap - Tank Support NSS-4896141

...
1041
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1042
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120910

...
1043
Label, Wiring Diagram W26-Obc-Dp NSS-2693351

...
1044
3/8-16 Hex Jam Nut - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121990

...
1045
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
1046
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
1047
Control Panel NSS-2692691

...
1048
3/8-16 X 3 Set Screw - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122353

...
1049
Hour Meter - Includes The Clip NSS-2397361

...
1050
25-Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2397521

...
1051
Strainer Location Label NSS-3393591

...
1052
#10 X 1/2 Pan Head Sheetmetal Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120810

...
1053
Label, Max Incline NSS-3394561

...
1054
Label, Max Climbing Incline NSS-3394731

...
1055
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1056
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1057
1/4 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120970

...
1058
Red Terminal Boot NSS-7692421

...
1059
Fire Warning Label NSS-5392401

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
1101
Squeegee Lift NSS-2490751

...
1102
Squeegee Pivot Spacer NSS-2490591

...
1103
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
1104
Switch Guard Spacer NSS-1090981

...
1105
1/2-13 X 3 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122660

...
1106
Height Adjusting Spring NSS-3695581

...
1107
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122140

...
1108
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-2490761

...
1109
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
1110
5/16-18 X 2 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121840

...
1111
Squeegee Assembly 32" - Includes NSS-2692539

...
1111A
Squeegee Outer Channel 32" NSS-2692523

...
1111B
Squeegee Blade - 32" Set Of 2 NSS-2793009

...
1111C
Squeegee Inner Channel 32" NSS-2692533

...
1111D
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121880

...
1111E
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121920

...
1111F
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121450

...
1111G
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1111H
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121760

...
1111I
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1111J
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1111K
5/16 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121410

...
1111L
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121560

...
1111M
T - Knob - Squeegee NSS-3392971

...
1112
Squeegee Vac Hose With Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
1113
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122340

...
1114
3/8 Flange Nyliner NSS-1391171

...
1115
5/16-18 Wing Nut With Nylok - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121445

...
1116
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-1390156

...
1117
1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122670

...
1118
Squeegee Pivot Bracket NSS-2490741

...
1119
5/16 Dia X 1/2 Long Socket Head Shoulder Screw - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121500

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Curved Squeegee Assembly - Includes: NSS-2492499

...
1201
Rear Securing Strap NSS-2492551

...
1202
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121720

...
1203
Hooked End NSS-2492561

...
1204
Rear Blade NSS-2695541

...
1205
Center Wedge NSS-2492511

...
1206
Front Blade NSS-2492521

...
1207
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
1208
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1209
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121560

...
1210
5/16 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121410

...
1211
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1212
Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1213
Main Housing NSS-2492503

...
1214
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
1215
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121720

...
1216
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1217
#6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120070

...
1218
#6 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120030

...
1219
Squeegee Level NSS-2492581

...
1220
T- Knob - Squeegee NSS-3392971

...
1221
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121450

...
1222
Dolly Wheel Mounting Bracket NSS-2492571

...
1223
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1224
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1225
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
1226
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121760

...
1227
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121280

...
1228
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
1229
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
1230
Center Hold Down NSS-2492541

...
1231
Center Hold Down Spacer NSS-2492591

NSS 2625 DB

...
...
xx
Hour Meter NSS-2397361

...
xx
15-Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2490891

...
xx
#6 Ring Terminal 18-22 Awg Optional With Key Switch NSS-2490961

...
xx
Wire Assembly Hour Meter NSS-2490991

...
xx
1/4 Male Spade Terminal Fully Insulated, 12-10 Awg NSS-2690581

...
xx
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
xx
30-Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2391361

...
xx
25-Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2397521

...
xx
Cable, Sidekick To Machine Includes: NSS-2693901

...
xx
Connector, Male-Sidekick Sensor NSS-3394301

...
xx
Terminal, Male-For 3394301 NSS-3394321

...
xx
Solenoid - 24V NSS-2391351

...
xx
Battery Meter NSS-1392371

...
xx
Brush Motor Connector - 24V NSS-2391901

...
xx
Gear Motor - 3/4Hp - 24V Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
Vac Motor - Assembly NSS-2499059

...
xx
Solution Solenoid Valve NSS-2397991

...
xx
Light - Indicator - Green, 24V, With Clip NSS-2490481

...
xx
Speed Control - Curtis -24V NSS-2490821

...
xx
Transaxle Kit NSS-2695729

...
xx
Potentiometer NSS-2694131

...
xx
Vac Toggle Switch NSS-2792041

...
xx
Silicon Rectifier NSS-2792241

...
xx
E-Stop Kit NSS-3393549

...
xx
Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Motor Toggle Switch NSS-4491101

...
xx
Fuse Holder NSS-4990321

...
xx
3/4 Female Quick Disconnect Terminal, 16-14 Awg NSS-5490161

...
xx
120V Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495701

...
xx
240V Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495711

...
xx
Keyswitch - Optional NSS-7692511