product name

NSS 26-VS

Model: 26-VS

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Solenoid 24 Volt Single Pole NSS-2391351

...
xx
Battery Meter NSS-2391391

...
xx
Charger Plug Only - Red 24 Volt NSS-2391901

...
xx
Gear Motor - 3/4 Hp 24 Volt Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
Vac Motor - 24 Volt - 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
xx
Transaxle - 24" NSS-2491111

...
xx
Green Indicator Light - 24 Volt With Clip NSS-2490481

...
xx
Speed Control - Curtis - 24 Volt NSS-2490821

...
xx
15 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2490891

...
xx
Fully Insulated Female Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490161

...
xx
1/4 Male Spade Terminal Fully Insulated 10-12 Gage NSS-2690581

...
xx
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
xx
25 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2694121

...
xx
Potentiometer NSS-2694131

...
xx
Toggle Switch NSS-2792041

...
xx
Key Switch Kit (Optional) NSS-2795719

...
xx
Hour Meter Kit (Service Option) NSS-2795739

...
xx
Hour Meter NSS-2397361

...
xx
Water Solenoid NSS-2397181

...
xx
Wire Assembly Hour Meter NSS-2490991

...
xx
Wire Assembly Water Solenoid NSS-2491001

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Toggle Switch NSS-4491101

...
xx
Wire, Jumper To Emergency Stop NSS-2692661

...
xx
Wire, Emergency Stop To Master NSS-2692671

...
xx
#6 Ring Terminal 18-22 Gage Optional With Key Switch NSS-2490961

...
1
Upper Wiring Harness NSS-2694161

...
2
Lower Wiring Harness NSS-2694171

...
3
Brush Motor Wire Assembly NSS-2490811

...
4
Wire Assembly Anderson To Positive / Negative Battery NSS-2396141

...
5
Positive Brush Jumper NSS-2694181

...
7
Wire Assembly Anderson To Solenoid/Standoff NSS-2396151

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8 Ring NSS-2391981

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Complete Motor Assembly NSS-2393001

...
xx
Top End Bracket Only NSS-3391001

...
xx
Gear Box - Housing Only NSS-3391101

...
101
Negative Lead NSS-3391221

...
102
1/4-20 X 7 3/4Thru Bolt NSS-3391201

...
104
Armature Assembly - Includes: NSS-2393251

...
105
Top End Bearing NSS-5092041

...
106
Armature Vent Fan NSS-3391191

...
107
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-3391041

...
109
Top End Bracket With Brush Board Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391011

...
110
Brush Board Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391021

...
111
Carbon Brush NSS-3391081

...
112
Carbon Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
113
Strain Relief NSS-3391071

...
114
Positive Lead NSS-3391211

...
115
Gear Box Assembly - Includes: NSS-3391181

...
116
Gear Shaft - Includes: NSS-3391121

...
117
1/4 X 1/4 X 1 Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
118
Snap Ring NSS-3391171

...
119
Oil Seal - Small NSS-3391161

...
120
End Cap NSS-3391151

...
121
"O" Ring NSS-3391141

...
122
Bottom Bearing - Large NSS-3391131

...
123
Top Bearing - Small NSS-3391111

...
124
Oil Seal - Large NSS-3391091

...
125
1 13/32 I.D. X 1 7/8 O.D. 2 Wave Spring Washer NSS-2797591

...
126
Bottom End Bearing NSS-3391051

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Left Skirt NSS-2490223

...
xx
Right Skirt NSS-2490233

...
201
1/8 X 1/4 Rivet Blind - Dome Head NSS-9120301

...
202
Spring Clip NSS-2392131

...
203
Decal Kit - Recovery Tank Drain NSS-2694411

...
204
Skirt Mount Bracket NSS-2490153

...
205
3/8 X 1 5/8 Clevis Pin With Retainer NSS-9121950

...
206
Left Skirt Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499019

...
207
Retaining Ring NSS-5091701

...
208
Axle -Bumper Wheel NSS-2490311

...
209
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
210
10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120540

...
211
10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120410

...
212
Left Skirt Strap NSS-2490261

...
213
Left Wiper NSS-2490241

...
214
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
215
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
216
Right Skirt Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499029

...
217
Right Wiper NSS-2490251

...
218
Right Skirt Strap NSS-2490271

...
219
Retaining Ring NSS-5091701

...
220
Axle -Bumper Wheel NSS-2490311

...
221
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Gear Motor - 3/4Hp - 24 Volt Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
Brush Drive Plate NSS-2790202

...
301
Gear Motor - 3/4Hp - 24 Volt Dc Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499049

...
302
Charger Plug - Red 24 Volt NSS-2392091

...
303
Contact Pins - Anderson NSS-4490721

...
304
1/4 Square X 1 Long Key - Steel NSS-2792681

...
305
Brush Motor Mount NSS-2490173

...
306
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
307
Left Brush Drive Plate Assembly - Includes: NSS-2792499

...
308
Brush Plate Latch NSS-2790211

...
309
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
310
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
311
3/8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .031 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (3/8) NSS-9122120

...
312
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
313
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
314
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121680

...
315
13" Pad Driver - See Accessory Page For Types Of Brushes NSS-2694491

...
316
Spring Clip Pad Holder Set - Includes: NSS-5990731

...
317
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
318
Right Brush Drive Plate Assembly - Includes: NSS-2792489

...
319
1/2 X 1 1/4 Clevis Pin NSS-9122561

...
320
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
321
Bushing Spacer NSS-2391461

...
322
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
323
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
324
1/2-13 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122530

...
325
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

...
326
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
327
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
328
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
329
Pivot Bushing NSS-4492791

...
330
Brush Lift Arm - Rear NSS-2490211

...
331
Brush Lift Bar NSS-2490201

...
332
Brush Lift Arm - Front NSS-2490181

...
333
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
334
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
335
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
336
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

...
337
Round Bead Chain NSS-6491860

...
338
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
339
End Coupling Round Bead Chain NSS-6491871

...
340
#10 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120330

...
341
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
342
Brush Lift Arm Guide NSS-2490191

...
343
1/8 X 1Humped Cotter Pin NSS-9120312

...
344
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
1/4 Spade Male Terminal 10-12 Yellow NSS-2690581

...
xx
Retaining Ring NSS-5293151

...
xx

...
xx
3/16 Square X 7/8 Long Key - Steel NSS-9120825

...
xx
Rubber Grommet NSS-2491151

...
xx
Snap Rings NSS-2491161

...
xx
Bevel Gear NSS-2491171

...
xx
Magnet And Housing NSS-2491181

...
xx

...
xx
Brush Holder NSS-2491211

...
xx
Anti-Seize Lubricant NSS-9997641

...
xx
Replacement Red Caster - Wheel Only NSS-4490391

...
xx
Solution Valve NSS-2791401

...
401
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
402
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
403
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
404
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

...
405

...
406
Pin, Skirt Latch NSS-2691771

...
407
Skirt Latch NSS-2490651

...
408
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
409
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
410
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
411
Transaxle With Anti-Seize - Includes: NSS-2491109

...
412
Drive Wheel - 8" X 2" NSS-2395501

...
413
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
414
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
415
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
416
5/16-18 X 3/8 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9121380

...
417
Axle Clamp NSS-2692121

...
418
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
419
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
420
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
421
Squeegee Lift NSS-2490751

...
422
5/16 X 1/2 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (1/4-20) NSS-9121500

...
423
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
424
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
425
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
426
Red 4 Inch Caster NSS-6492061

...
427
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-2490741

...
428
Solution Solenoid Valve NSS-2397181

...
429
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
430
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
431
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X 2" Long Vinyl Tubing NSS-2491017

...
432
Fitting 1/2 Hose X Male Ght NSS-2490981

...
433
Filter Screen NSS-2690241

...
434
Filter Fitting Hose Barb And Collar NSS-2690251

...
435
Convoluted Tubing 6.5" NSS-2692551

...
436
Hose Clamp - 1/4" To 13/16" NSS-4892651

...
437
3/8 I.D. X 43.5" Long Vinyl Hose NSS-2490847

...
438
1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X 18" Long Vinyl Tubing NSS-2491027

...
439
3/8 I.D. X 48.5" Long Vinyl Hose NSS-2490867

...
440
Solution Valve Assembly - Includes: NSS-2690909

...
441
Fitting - 1/2 Hose Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2495161

...
442
90 Degree Hose Barb 3/8 - 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2490601

...
443
Valve Lever NSS-2791416

...
444
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
445
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
446
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
447
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
448
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
449
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
450
Solution Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
451
Grip - Valve Lever NSS-2391181

...
452
Pivot Bushing NSS-4492791

...
453
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
454
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
455
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
456
1/2-13 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

...
457
Charger Plug - Red - 24Volts NSS-2391901

...
458
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
3 Stage Vac Motor - 24Volt NSS-2395571

...
xx
Carbon Brush NSS-2397571

...
xx
Complete Brush Lift Rod Assembly - Includes: NSS-2699079

...
501
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
502
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
503
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
504
Brush Lift Handle NSS-2691373

...
505
3/16 X 1 Clevis Pin NSS-2391951

...
506
Pivot Stud NSS-2490661

...
507
Filter Muffler NSS-2691041

...
508
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
509
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
510
3/8 X 3/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt NSS-9122020

...
511
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
512
3/8 X 1 Humped Cotter Pin NSS-9120312

...
513
1/2-13 Hex Slotted Nut NSS-9122675

...
514
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
515
Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2691643

...
516
Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
517
Vac Motor Assembly - Includes: NSS-2499059

...
518
Gasket - Vac Motor NSS-2490561

...
519
Fully Insulated Male Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490171

...
520
Lift Cable - Squeegee NSS-2694261

...
521
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
522
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
523
1/4-20 X 2 1/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121150

...
524
Spacer - Vac Mounting NSS-2490691

...
525
Resistor Mount Plate NSS-2490283

...
526
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
527
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
528
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
529
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
530
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122300

...
531
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
532
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
533
Brush Lift Rod - Medium NSS-2691801

...
534
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
535
Spring Housing - Brush Lift NSS-2691821

...
536
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
537
Brush Pressure Spring NSS-2691841

...
538
Retainer - Spring Housing NSS-2691831

...
539
Brush Lift Rod - Short NSS-2691811

...
540
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
541
3/8 Rod End NSS-4490531

...
542
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
543
Circle Cotter - #Cc-7 NSS-2392561

...
544
Vac Motor And Lift Arm Mount NSS-2490293

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Control Panel Cover - Emergency Stop - Optional NSS-2692681

...
xx
Push Button Switch Boot NSS-4890781

...
xx
Emergency Stop Block - Optional NSS-7691301

...
601
Silver Minii Decal Kit - Solution Control NSS-2694351

...
602
Control Panel Cover NSS-2692331

...
603
Silver Mini Decal Kit - Master Switch NSS-2694351

...
604
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
605
Light - Indicator - Green NSS-2490481

...
606
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
607
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
608
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
609
1/2" Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
610
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer NSS-9122465

...
611
Toggle Switch - Vacuum NSS-2792041

...
612
Toggle Switch - Motor NSS-4491101

...
613
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
614
1/2-20 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122710

...
615
Silver Decal Kit - Control Panel - Left NSS-2694361

...
616
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
617
Potentiometer NSS-2694131

...
618
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
619
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
620
Potentiometer Bracket NSS-2691861

...
621
Driven Gear - Potentiometer NSS-2691941

...
622
Handle Bar Spacer NSS-2691891

...
623
Handle Grip NSS-3392901

...
624
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) NSS-9121400

...
625
Handle Grip Base NSS-2691871

...
626
8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120200

...
627
8-32 X 7/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120270

...
628
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
629
Retaining Ring NSS-5091701

...
630
Drive Gear - Handle NSS-2691931

...
631
8-32 X 3/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Steel NSS-9120170

...
632
Torsion Spring Driver NSS-2491241

...
633
#8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120200

...
634
8-32 X 3/4 Round Head Screw NSS-9120260

...
635
Torsion Spring NSS-3392661

...
636
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
637
Handle Bar NSS-2691911

...
638
Torsion Spring Bracket NSS-2491251

...
639
Battery Meter NSS-2391391

...
640
Silver Decal Kit - Battery Meter NSS-2694361

...
641
Control Plate NSS-2694043

...
642
Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
643
Grip - Valve Lever NSS-2391181

...
644
Emergency Stop - Optional NSS-7691291

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Filter Bag Screen NSS-2490541

...
xx
Filter Bag Frame NSS-2490551

...
701
Front Covet Bracket NSS-2490361

...
702
Filter Assembly - Solution Tank - Includes: NSS-2499039

...
703
Front Cover NSS-2490351

...
704
Front Cover Retainer NSS-2490341

...
705
10-24 X 5/8 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120550

...
706
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
707
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
708
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
709
Color Decal Kit - Side Label NSS-6493061

...
710
Solution Tank NSS-2490011

...
711
Tubing Control Valve NSS-3390661

...
712
1/2 Hose Barb 90 Degree X 3/8 Mpt Plastic NSS-2691961

...
713
Hose Clamp - 7/32" To 5/8" Diameter NSS-2392481

...
714
Vinyl Hose - 3/8 I.D. X 43.5" Long NSS-2490847

...
715
Hose Clip NSS-2690971

...
716
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
717
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
718
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
719
Fitting Ell - 3/8 Barb X 3/8 Mnpt NSS-2490791

...
720
Hose Clamp - 1/4" To 13/16" Diameter NSS-4892651

...
721
Convoluted Tubing 6.5" NSS-2692551

...
722
Hose Clamp - 11/16" To 1 1/4" Diameter NSS-2392141

...
723
Solution Tank Drain Fitting NSS-2691731

...
724
Vinyl Hose - 3/4 I.D. X 21" Long NSS-2490857

...
725
Solution Gauge NSS-2690811

...
726
90 Degree Hose Barb 3/4 I.D. X 1/2 Npt NSS-2391771

...
727
Spring - Tube Adaptor NSS-2391581

...
728
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
730
Gasket - Tube Adaptor NSS-2690861

...
731
10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120380

...
732
10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
733
Recovery Tank Hinge NSS-2490371

...
734
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
735
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
736
Gasket - Vac Tube NSS-2391601

...
737
Color Decal Kit - Battery Hook Up NSS-2694371

...
739
Tube Adaptor NSS-2690851

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Recovery Tank Lid And Gasket Assembly - Includes: NSS-2690889

...
xx
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly - Includes: NSS-2690881

...
xx
Drain Hose Assembly - Includes: NSS-2699149

...
801
Clear Tank Lid NSS-2690911

...
802
Lid Retaining Chain NSS-2690931

...
803
Lid Mounting Ring NSS-2690921

...
804
Ring Gasket NSS-2690891

...
805
Color Decal Kit - Solution Fill NSS-2694371

...
806
Recovery Tank NSS-2490021

...
807
Hose Clamp - 1.593" To 1.812" Diameter NSS-4894081

...
808
Float Screen Assembly NSS-2391541

...
809
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
810
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
811
Hose Tube NSS-2391661

...
812
Crimp-On Hose Clamp NSS-2392161

...
813
Drain Hose - Recovery Tank NSS-2691121

...
814
Nylon Hose Clamp 11 9/16" To 2 1/2" Diameter NSS-4495441

...
815
Strap - Tank Support NSS-4896141

...
816
1/4-20 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
817
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
818
Recovery Tank Holding Strap NSS-2690961

...
819
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
820
Gasket - Top Vac Box NSS-2490381

...
821
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
822
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
823
1/4-20 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121060

...
824
Top Vac Box NSS-2490321

...
825
10-24 X 1 3/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120480

...
826
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Replacement Key NSS-2796131

...
901
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
902
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
903
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121250

...
904
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
905
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
906
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
907
Charger Plug - Red - 24Volt NSS-2391901

...
908
6-32 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120100

...
909
25 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2694121

...
910
15 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-2490891

...
911
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
912
Silicon Rectifier NSS-2792241

...
913
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
914
Solenoid - 24Volt NSS-2391351

...
915
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
916
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
917
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
918
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
919
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
920
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
921
Rear Cover Panel NSS-2490773

...
922
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
923
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
924
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
925
Color Decal Kit - Rear Cover Panel NSS-2694371

...
926
Key Switch And Key - Optional NSS-2795711

...
927
Speed Control - Curtis - 24Volt NSS-2490821

...
928
Cover Standoff - Curtis NSS-2694031

...
929
Speed Control Cover - Curtis NSS-2694021

...
930
8-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120190

...
931
Hour Meter - Includes The Clip NSS-2397361

...
932
Color Decal Kit - Wiring Diagram NSS-2694371

...
933
3/8-16 Hex Jam Nut NSS-9121990

...
934
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
935
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
936
Control Panel NSS-2692691

...
937
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
938
3/8-16 X 3 Set Screw NSS-9122353

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Squeegee Assembly 27" - Includes NSS-2692539

...
1001
Squeegee Pivot Bracket NSS-2490741

...
1002
Squeegee Lift NSS-2490751

...
1003
Squeegee Pivot Spacer NSS-2490591

...
1004
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
1005
Switch Guard Spacer NSS-1090981

...
1006
1/2-13 X 3 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9122660

...
1007
Height Adjusting Spring NSS-3695581

...
1008
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
1009
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
1010
5/16-18 X 2 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt NSS-9121840

...
1011
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
1012
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
1013
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1014
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1015
Squeegee Outer Channel 27" NSS-2692523

...
1016
Squeegee Blade - 27" Set Of 2 NSS-2791061

...
1017
Squeegee Inner Channel 27" NSS-2692533

...
1018
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
1019
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
1020
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1021
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1022
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
1023
Squeegee Knob NSS-2791002

...
1024
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-2490761

...
1025
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
1026
3/8 Flange Nyliner NSS-1391171

...
1027
5/16-18 Wing Nut NSS-9121440

...
1028
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-1390156

...
1029
1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut NSS-9122670

...
1030
Squeegee Vac Hose With Cuffs NSS-2690591

NSS 26-VS

...
...
xx
Curved Squeegee Assembly - Includes: NSS-2492499

...
1101
Rear Securing Strap NSS-2492551

...
1102
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1103
Hooked End NSS-2492561

...
1104
Rear Blade NSS-2492531

...
1105
Center Wedge NSS-2492511

...
1106
Front Blade NSS-2492521

...
1107
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
1108
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
1109
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
1110
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
1111
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
1112
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1113
Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1114
Main Housing NSS-2492503

...
1115
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
1116
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1117
6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120070

...
1118
6 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120030

...
1119
Squeegee Level NSS-2492581

...
1120
Squeegee Knob NSS-2791002

...
1121
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1122
Dolly Wheel Mounting Bracket NSS-2492571

...
1123
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1124
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1125
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1126
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
1127
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121280

...
1128
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
1129
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
1130
Center Hold Down NSS-2492541

...
1131
Center Hold Down Spacer NSS-2492591