NSS 2016

...
...
xx
24 Volt Battery Charger 120 Volt Ac - Gell Battery NSS-2392011

...
xx
Battery Charger 24 Volt Dc, 100 Volt Ac Export Only NSS-2392511

...
xx
24 Volt Battery Charger 240 Volt Ac - Gell Battery NSS-2392941

...
xx
Charger - 24 Volt Battery, 10 Amp, 120 Volt NSS-2396071

...
xx
Charger - 24 Volt Battery, 25 Amp, 120 Volt NSS-2396081

...
xx
Battery 6 Volt, 220 A.H. NSS-3390361

...
xx
Battery 12 Volt, 145 A.H. NSS-6393651

...
xx
Battery 12 Volt Gell Cell NSS-2392731

...
xx
Battery 12 Volt, 130 A.H., Dry NSS-2392821

...
101
3/8 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121960

...
102
3/8-16 X 3/4 Button Head Socket Screw NSS-9122030

...
103

...
104
90degrees Hose Barb 3/4 I.D. X 1/2 Npt Nylon NSS-2391771

...
105
Bracket Deck Lift Handle NSS-2397291

...
106
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Set Screw NSS-9121383

...
107
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
108
Deck Lift Handle Grip NSS-2397331

...
109
Handle Deck Lift NSS-2397281

...
110
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
111
Vinyl Hose, 3/4" I.D. X 1" O.D. (38" Length) NSS-8791150

...
112
10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120540

...
113
10 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120330

...
114
Universal Mounting Strap NSS-2397271

...
115
Solution Gauge NSS-2397421

...
116
Deck Lift NSS-2397303

...
117
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
118
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
119
3/8-16 X 3/4 Button Head Socket Screw NSS-9122030

...
120
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121160

...
121
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
122
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
123
5/16-18 Wing Nut NSS-9121440

...
124
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
125
Short Lift Rod, Brush NSS-2691811

...
126
Housing - Spring, Retainer NSS-2691831

...
127
Spring, Brush Pressure NSS-2691841

...
128
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
129
Housing - Spring, Brush Lift NSS-2691821

...
130
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
131
Lift Rod 13" NSS-2397581

...
132
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
133
3/8" Rod End NSS-4490531

...
134
24 Volt Battery Charger 50Hz 24 Volt Ac NSS-2391991

...
135
Recovery Tank NSS-2397061

...
136
Cast Iron Weight [Use For Electric Models] NSS-2391963

...
137
Velcro Hook [Use For Electric Models] NSS-9997550

...
138
Velcro Loop [Use For Electric Models] NSS-9997560

...
139
Warning Tag - Battery Terminal NSS-2392761

...
140
Battery 12 Volt, 130 A.H. NSS-2392111

...
141
Battery Block NSS-2392191

...
142
Solution Tank NSS-2397071

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Water Solenoid 120 Volt [Use On Electric Models] NSS-2397721

...
xx
Gear Motor, 3/4 Hp, 120 Volt Ac [Use On Electric Models] NSS-2393011

...
xx
Spring Clip Pad Holder Set (White Includes Base) NSS-5990731

...
201
Motor Housing NSS-2397081

...
202
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
203
Water Solenoid 24 Volt NSS-2397181

...
204
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
205
Gear Motor, 3/4 Hp, 24 Volt Dc NSS-2393001

...
206
1/2-13 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122580

...
207
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/6 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
208
Deck Skirt NSS-2397213

...
209
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
210
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
211
1/2-20 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122700

...
212
Skirt Band NSS-2391702

...
213
10-24 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120450

...
214
10-24 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120350

...
215
Bumper Guard NSS-2391121

...
216
Clutch Casting NSS-2393052

...
217
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
218
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
219
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
220
Lock Ring Deep (Yellow) NSS-4495481

...
222
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
223
Pad Holder Base (Yellow) NSS-5297691

...
224

...
225
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
226
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
227
13/32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .12 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gauge ) NSS-9121980

...
228
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
229
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
230
Pad Driver NSS-2892601

...
231
Axle, Bumper Wheel NSS-2392276

...
232
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
233
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
234
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
235
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
236
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121090

...
237
Bracket, Drain Hose Catch NSS-2397741

NSS 2016

...
...
301
Solution Tank NSS-2397071

...
302
Filter Fitting Hose Barb And Collar [Includes Gasket] NSS-2690251

...
303
Hose Clamp - 1/4 To 13/16 NSS-4892651

...
304
Convoluted Tubing - 6 1/2" NSS-2692551

...
305
1/2-13 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122507

...
306
Deck Lift NSS-2397303

...
307

...
308
Filter Fitting Hose Barb & Collar NSS-2690251

...
309
Filter Screen NSS-2690241

...
310
Fitting 1/2 Hose X Male Ght NSS-2490981

...
311
Hose Clamp - 1/4" To 13/16" NSS-4892651

...
312
Vinyl Hose 1/2 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. (3.5" Length) NSS-8791180

...
313
Fitting 1/4 Npt X 1/2 Barb Straight NSS-2495161

...
314
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
315
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
316
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
317
Valve Lever Large Pivot Hole NSS-2397981

...
318
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791281

...
319
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
320
Vinyl Hose 1/2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. (37" Length) NSS-8791180

...
321
Fitting, Ell 1/2 Barb X 1/4 Npt - Nylon NSS-2495151

...
322
Manual Solution Valve, Steel Stem NSS-2397961

...
323
2016 Valve Bracket NSS-2397971

...
324
Grip, Valve Lever NSS-2391181

...
325
Handle Solution Valve NSS-2397191

...
326
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
327
1/2-13 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122550

...
328
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
329
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
330
Tubbing Control Valve NSS-3390661

...
331
Vinyl Hose, 3/8 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. (30" Length) NSS-8791070

...
332
Fitting 1/4 Npt X 3/8 Barb NSS-2397551

...
333
90degrees Hose Barb 3/4 I.D. X 1/2 Npt Nylon NSS-2391771

...
334
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
335
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
336
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
337
Hinge Bracket NSS-2397611

...
338
Decal Kit NSS-2397401

...
339
Bag Ring NSS-2397541

...
340
Solution Inlet Filter NSS-2397531

...
341
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Carbon Brush Replacement - 24 Volt NSS-2397571

...
xx
Motor, Vac 120 Volt - 2 Stage [Use On Electric Models] NSS-2391071

...
xx
Carbon Brush Replacement - 120 Volt NSS-2392581

...
xx
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly (Incl. Items 438, 440, 441,442) NSS-2690881

...
401
Recovery Tank NSS-2397061

...
402
Decal Kit NSS-2397401

...
403
11" Long Wire Tie NSS-9123000

...
404
Clip, Tie Strap NSS-2397671

...
405
10 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120330

...
406
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
407
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16 To 2 1/2 NSS-4495441

...
408
Vac Motor Hose Exhaust - 18" Long NSS-2397691

...
409
11" Long Wire Tie NSS-9123000

...
410
Exhaust Muffler Tube NSS-7691261

...
411
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16 To 2 1/2 NSS-4495441

...
412
Drain Hose, Crush Proof NSS-2391671

...
413
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
414
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
415
Lower Hinge Bracket NSS-2397031

...
416
Hinge Pin NSS-2397041

...
417
5/16-18 X 1/2 Button Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121570

...
418
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
419
Upper Hinge Bracket NSS-2397021

...
420
Fully Insulated Male Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490171

...
421
Motor, Vac 24 Volt - 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
422
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
423
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
424
Vac Motor / Float Gasket NSS-4690101

...
425
1/4-20 X 4 1/2 Full Threaded Stud NSS-9121363

...
426
Float Screen Assembly NSS-2391541

...
427
Squeegee Vac Hose With Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
428
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16 To 2 1/2 NSS-4495441

...
429
Gasket Material 1/2" X 1" (26" Length) NSS-8891100

...
430
Vac Filter NSS-2397591

...
431
Vac Plate Gasket NSS-2397441

...
432
Vac Plate NSS-2397411

...
433
10 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120330

...
434
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120510

...
435
Recover Tank Lid Gasket NSS-2690891

...
436
Black Ring, Recovery Tank NSS-2690921

...
437
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
438
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
439
Lid Chain NSS-2690931

...
440
Lid, Clear NSS-2690911

...
441
10-24 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120450

...
442
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Replacement Red Caster Wheel Only NSS-4490391

...
xx
Replacement Soft Grey Caster Wheel And Bushing NSS-4490491

...
501
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
502

...
503
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
504
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
505

...
506
Drive Casting Spacer NSS-7690551

...
507
Wheel, 8" With Grooves NSS-2391931

...
508
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
509
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
510
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
511
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
512
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
513
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
514
Red 4" Caster NSS-6492061

...
515
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
516
Round Bead Chain NSS-6491860

...
517
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Screw NSS-9120510

...
518
End Coupling Round Bead Chain NSS-6491871

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Replacement Red Caster Wheel Only NSS-4490391

...
xx
Replacement Soft Grey Caster Wheel And Bushing NSS-4490491

...
601
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
602
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
603
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
604

...
605
Wheel - Drive, 8 X 2 NSS-2395501

...
606
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
607
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
608
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
609
End Coupling Round Bead Chain NSS-6491871

...
610
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Screw NSS-9120510

...
611
Round Bead Chain NSS-6491860

...
612
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
613
Transaxle Bracket NSS-2397111

...
614
Transaxle NSS-2397011

...
615
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
616
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
617
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
618
Red 4" Caster NSS-6492061

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Wire Diagram Decal - Wheel Drive NSS-2397891

...
xx
Wire Assembly Charge Plug NSS-2397431

...
xx
Handle, Wheel Drive NSS-2397171

...
xx
Dash Plate - Right, Optional Key Switch And Hour Meter NSS-2397351

...
xx
Dash Plate - Right [Pad Assist] NSS-2397481

...
xx
Key Switch Option Kit - Includes 701, 761(2397351), 764 & 2397751 Instruction Sheet] NSS-2397469

...
701
Hour Meter - Optional NSS-2397361

...
702
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
703
Switch, Toggle Vac NSS-2792041

...
704
1/4 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
705
Toggle Switch NSS-4491101

...
706
Circuit Breaker 25 Amp With Screw Terminals NSS-2397521

...
707
Circuit Breaker 15 Amp NSS-2490891

...
708
Circuit Breaker 24 Volt 30 Amp NSS-2391361

...
709
Battery Meter With Hardware NSS-2391391

...
710
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
711
10 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120330

...
712
Dash Plate - Left NSS-2397321

...
713
Wire Diagram Decal - Pad Assist NSS-2397631

...
714
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
715
Rear Panel NSS-2397123

...
716
5/16-18 Thin Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
717
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
718
Squeegee Lift Handle Bracket NSS-2397141

...
719
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
720
3/8-16 Hex Jam Nut NSS-9121990

...
721
Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2397131

...
722
Grip, Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2397601

...
723
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt [Wheel Drive] NSS-9121210

...
724
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
725
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
726
Contactor, 24 Volt NSS-2391351

...
727
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
728
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
729
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
730
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
731
Squeegee Lift Cable NSS-2495301

...
732
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
733
Hinge Bracket NSS-2397611

...
734
5/16-18 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121600

...
735
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
736
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
737
Cover, Speed Control NSS-2694021

...
738
Stand Off, Speed Control Cover NSS-2694031

...
739
Speed Control NSS-2490821

...
740
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
741
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
742
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
743
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
744
Handle Net NSS-2397381

...
745
Decal Kit NSS-2397401

...
746
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
747
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
748
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
749
Pivot Spacer NSS-2391461

...
750
Bracket, Deck Height NSS-2397651

...
751
5/16-18 X 1 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121470

...
752
5/16-18 X 3 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121370

...
753
5/16-18 X 1 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121885

...
754
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
755
6-32 X 7/8 Pan Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120090

...
756
Charger Plug Only - Red 24 Volt NSS-2392091

...
757
6-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120020

...
758
Handle, Pad Assist NSS-2397091

...
759
Handle Grip NSS-3392901

...
760
Handle Spacer NSS-2397371

...
761
Dash Plate - Right With Master Switch Cut Out [Wheel Drive] NSS-2397341

...
762
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
763
Push Button Switch Boot NSS-4890781

...
764
Optional Key Switch [Includes 2 Keys] NSS-2397461

...
765
Replacement Key NSS-2397471

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Female Twist Lock [Replacement Part] NSS-5592081

...
801
Plug, 2" Hole NSS-2397771

...
802
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
803
Dash Plate - Left NSS-2397321

...
804
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
805
Wire Diagram Decal - Electric 120 Volt NSS-2397731

...
806
Rear Panel NSS-2397123

...
807
5/16-18 Thin Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
808
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
809
Squeegee Lift Handle Bracket NSS-2397141

...
810
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
811
5/16-18 Hex Jam Nut NSS-9121990

...
812
Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2397131

...
813
Grip, Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2397601

...
814
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
815
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
816
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
817
10-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120690

...
818
Rectifier NSS-5492741

...
819
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121430

...
820
Hinge Bracket NSS-2397611

...
821
5/16-18 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121600

...
822
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
823
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
824
10-24 X 3/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120430

...
825
Cord - 75 Feet, 14-3 St, 120 Volt NSS-5293791

...
826
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
827
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
828
Handle Net NSS-2397381

...
829
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
830
Squeegee Lift Cable NSS-2495301

...
831
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
832
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
833
Decal Kit NSS-2397401

...
834
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
835
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
836
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
837
Pivot Spacer NSS-2391461

...
838
Bracket, Deck Height NSS-2397651

...
839
5/16-18 X 1 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121470

...
840
5/16-18 X 3 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121370

...
841
5/16-18 X 1 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121885

...
842
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
843
Cord Clamp NSS-5091661

...
844
Stub Cord With Male Twist Lock - 120V NSS-2397711

...
845
Strain Relief - Metal NSS-5091671

...
846
Strain Relief Nut NSS-5390261

...
847
Handle, Pad Assist & Electric Models NSS-2397091

...
848
Handle Grip NSS-3392901

...
849
Dash Plate Right (Pad Assist & Electric Models) NSS-2397481

...
850
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
851
1/4 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
852
Switch, Toggle [Vac & Brush] NSS-2792041

...
853
Circuit Breaker - 120 Volt NSS-2392201

...
854
Handle Spacer NSS-2397371

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Straight Squeegee Assembly NSS-2692539

...
901
Squeegee Lift Cable NSS-2495301

...
902
Bushing Lift Lever NSS-2391461

...
903
1/2-13 X 2-1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122650

...
904
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
905
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
906
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
907
5/16-18 X 2 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Bolt NSS-9121840

...
908
1/4-20 X 3/4 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121010

...
909
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
910
Wheel, Bumper - Small Grey NSS-3096741

...
911
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
912
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
913
32" Replacement Squeegee Blades NSS-2791061

...
914
Inner Channel NSS-2692533

...
915
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
916
Straight Squeegee Assembly NSS-2692539

...
917
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
918
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
919
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
920
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
921
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-2397151

...
922
Knob - Squeegee NSS-2791002

...
923
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
924
Height Adjusting Spring NSS-3695581

...
925
3/8 Flange Nyliner NSS-1391171

...
926
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-2397161

...
927
5/16-18 Wing Nut With Ny-Lok NSS-9121445

...
928
1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut NSS-9122670

...
929
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
930
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790751

...
931
1/2-13 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122507

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Curved Squeegee Complete NSS-2492499

...
1001
Rear Securing Strap NSS-2492551

...
1002
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1003
Hooked End NSS-2492561

...
1004
Rear Blade NSS-2492531

...
1005
Center Wedge NSS-2492511

...
1006
Front Blade NSS-2492521

...
1007
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
1008
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
1009
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
1010
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
1011
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
1012
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1013
Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
1014
Main Housing NSS-2492503

...
1015
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
1016
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
1017
6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120070

...
1018
6 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120030

...
1019
Squeegee Level NSS-2492581

...
1020
Squeegee Knob NSS-2791002

...
1021
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
1022
Dolly Wheel Mounting Bracket NSS-2492571

...
1023
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1024
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
1025
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
1026
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
1027
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121280

...
1028
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
1029
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
1030
Center Hold Down NSS-2492541

...
1031
Center Hold Down Spacer NSS-2492591

NSS 2016

...
...
1101
Handle Grip NSS-3392901

...
1102
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
1103
Handle, Wheel Drive NSS-2397171

...
1104
Cover - Wheel Drive Handle NSS-2397453

...
1105
8 X 1/2 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120205

...
1106
Twist Grip Bracket, Left Side NSS-2398071

...
1107
Nyliner NSS-7690691

...
1108
Retaining Ring NSS-5091701

...
1109
Handle Bar 2016 NSS-2398061

...
1110
Bearing Plain Sleeve .5 X .75 X .75 Length NSS-6496081

...
1111
Spring Torsion .81 Id .067 Wire NSS-6496091

...
1112
Washer, An 1/2 X .053-.073 NSS-3393841

...
1113
Twist Grip Bracket, Right Side NSS-2397231

...
1114
Drive Gear, Handle Bar - Includes: NSS-2691931

...
1114A
8-32 X 3/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point Steel NSS-9120170

...
1115
Handle Grip Base NSS-2397261

...
1116
Retaining Ring, 7/8" Shaft NSS-2397221

...
1117
1/4-20 X 5/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9120850

...
1118
.891 I.D. X 1.5 O.D. X .125 Thick Flat Washer NSS-9123210

...
1119
Driven Gear, Potentiometer - Includes: NSS-2691941

...
1119A
8-32 X 3/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point Steel NSS-9120170

...
1121
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
1122
Potentiometer NSS-2694131

...
1123
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Wire Harness NSS-2397501

...
xx
Toggle Switch, Motor NSS-4491101

...
xx
Toggle Switch, Vac NSS-2792041

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Battery Meter - With Hardware NSS-2391391

...
xx
Gear Motor, Imperial, 3/4 Hp 24V Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
Water Solenoid 24 Volt NSS-2397181

...
xx
Contactor, 24 Volt NSS-2391351

...
xx
Hour Meter, Optional NSS-2397361

...
xx
Key Switch, Optional NSS-2397461

...
xx
Charger Plug Only, 24 Volt Red NSS-2392091

...
xx
Circuit Breaker, 25 Amp, Screw Terminals NSS-2397521

...
xx
Circuit Breaker, 30 Amp NSS-2391361

...
xx
Fully Insulated Female Spade Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490161

...
xx
Motor, Vac 24 Volt 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
10
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Standoff NSS-2397561

...
11
Wire Assembly, To Positive/Negative Battery NSS-2396141

...
12
Wire Assembly, Charge Plug To Standoff/Solenoid NSS-2397431

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8 Ring NSS-2391981

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Wire Harness NSS-2397511

...
xx
Toggle Switch, Motor NSS-4491101

...
xx
Toggle Switch, Vac NSS-2792041

...
xx
Master Switch NSS-2690691

...
xx
Potentiometer, Curtis Speed Control NSS-2694131

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Battery Meter - With Hardware NSS-2391391

...
xx
Gear Motor, Imperial, 3/4 Hp 24V Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
Water Solenoid 24 Volt NSS-2397181

...
xx
Contactor, 24 Volt NSS-2391351

...
xx
Hour Meter, Optional NSS-2397361

...
xx
Key Switch, Optional NSS-2395711

...
xx
Circuit Breaker, 25 Amp, Screw Terminals NSS-2397521

...
xx
Circuit Breaker, 15 Amp NSS-2490891

...
xx
Circuit Breaker, 30 Amp NSS-2391361

...
xx
Fully Insulated Female Spade Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490161

...
xx
Fully Insulated Male Spade Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490171

...
xx
Charger Plug Only, Red 24 Volt NSS-2392091

...
xx
Motor, Vac 24 Volt 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
xx
Speed Control, Curtis NSS-2490821

...
xx
Transaxle Assembly NSS-2491109

...
xx
Wire, 2016 Solenoid Jumper NSS-2397861

...
10
Wire Assembly, Anderson To Standoff NSS-2397561

...
11
Wire Assembly, To Positive/Negative Battery NSS-2396141

...
12
Wire Assembly, Charge Plug To Standoff/Solenoid Or Key Switch 1 NSS-2397431

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8 Ring NSS-2391981

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Wire Harness, Electric NSS-2397701

...
xx
Toggle Switch NSS-2792041

...
xx
Brush Motor NSS-2393011

...
xx
Solution Solenoid Valve 120 Volt NSS-2397721

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
xx
Rectifier NSS-5492741

...
xx
Circuit Breaker NSS-2392201

...
xx
Vac Motor NSS-2391071

...
xx
Fully Insulated Female Spade Terminal 14-16 Gage NSS-5490161

...
1
Stub Cord Wire Harness NSS-2397711

NSS 2016

...
...
xx
Complete Motor Assembly NSS-2393001

...
xx
Gear Box Assembly, (Includes Items 1209-1218) NSS-3391181

...
xx
Top End Bracket With Brush Board Assembly NSS-3391011

...
xx
Complete Motor Assembly 120 Volt NSS-2393011

...
xx
Top End Bracket With Brush Board Assembly NSS-2393181

...
1201
Negative Lead NSS-3391221

...
1201
Negative Lead NSS-2393271

...
1202
1/4-20 X 7 3/4 Thru Bolt NSS-3391201

...
1203
10-24 X 1/2 Pan Head Thread Cutting Screw NSS-9120600

...
1204
Top End Bearing NSS-5092041

...
1205
Armature Assembly, Includes Vent Fan And Bearings NSS-2393251

...
1205
Armature Assembly, Includes Vent Fan And Bearings NSS-2393161

...
1206
Armature Vent Fan NSS-3391191

...
1207
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-3391041

...
1207
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-2393151

...
1208
Bottom End Bearing NSS-3391051

...
1209
Snap Ring NSS-3391171

...
1210
Oil Seal, Small NSS-3391161

...
1211
End Cap NSS-3391151

...
1212
"O" Ring NSS-3391141

...
1213
Bottom Bearing, Large NSS-3391131

...
1214
1/4 X 1/4 X 1 Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
1215
Gear Shaft NSS-3391121

...
1216
Top Bearing, Small NSS-3391111

...
1217
Gear Box - Housing Only NSS-3391101

...
1218
Oil Seal, Large NSS-3391091

...
1219
Helical Washer 1 13/32 X 1 7/8 - 2 Wave Spring Washer NSS-2797591

...
1221
Carbon Brush NSS-3391081

...
1221
Carbon Brush NSS-2393241

...
1222
Carbon Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
1223
Brush Board Assembly, Incl. Carbon Brushes & Springs NSS-3391021

...
1223
Brush Board Assembly, Incl. Carbon Brushes & Springs NSS-2393171

...
1224
Top End Bracket Only NSS-3391001

...
1225
Strain Relief NSS-3391071

...
1225
Strain Relief NSS-2393201

...
1226
Positive Lead NSS-3391211

...
1226
Positive Lead NSS-2393261