product name

NSS 2008AB

Model: 2008AB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

NSS 2008AB

...
...
xx
Red Charger Plug NSS-2392091

...
xx
120 Volt Onboard Charger 24 Volt 10 Amp NSS-1392191

...
xx
240 Volt Onboard Charger 24 Volt 10 Amp NSS-1392251

...
xx
Vacuum Motor 24 Volts Dc NSS-1392501

...
xx
45 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-1392951

...
xx
Solenoid 24 Volt Single Pole NSS-2391351

...
xx
Battery Meter NSS-1392371

...
xx
Battery - 115 Amp/Hr - 12 Volt NSS-2392111

...
xx
Gear Motor - 3/4 Hp - 24 Volts Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
1/4 Spade Male Terminal 10-12 Yellow NSS-2690581

...
xx
Master Switch With Red Cap NSS-2690691

...
xx
Switch - Toggle Vacuum NSS-2792041

...
xx
120 Volt Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495701

...
xx
240 Volt Onboard Charger Cord NSS-6495711

...
1
Wire Assembly - Circuit Breaker To Brush Switch NSS-1393251

...
2
Wire Assembly - Circuit Breaker To Vacuum Switch NSS-1393261

...
3
Wire Assembly - Vacuum Switch To Vacuum Motor NSS-1393271

...
5
Machine Wire Harness - Obc NSS-1392381

...
6
Wire, Solenoid To Breaker - Obc NSS-1392161

...
8
Wire Assembly - Anderson To Battery NSS-2396141

...
9
Wire Assembly - Battery Jumper NSS-1393331

NSS 2008AB

...
...
xx
Push Button Switch Boot NSS-4890781

...
101
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
102
1/2 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
103
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122465

...
104
Control Panel Label - Obc NSS-1392271

...
105
Switch, Toggle Vacuum NSS-2792041

...
106
45 Amp Circuit Breaker NSS-1392951

...
107
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
108
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120900

...
109
Solenoid 24 Volt Single Pole NSS-2391351

...
110
Heyco Strain Relief NSS-4891071

...
111
120 Volt Onboard Charger 24 Volt 10 Amp NSS-1392191

...
111
240 Volt Onboard Charger 24 Volt 10 Amp NSS-1392251

...
113
10 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120320

...
114
10-24 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120520

...
115
Squeegee Lift Bracket - Obc NSS-1392111

...
116
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
117
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
118
"Y" Squeegee Lift Cabel NSS-2495301

...
119
5/16 E Ring NSS-1390941

...
120
10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120380

...
121
10 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120320

...
122
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (10) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120370

...
123
Squeegee Lift Handle Obc NSS-1392141

...
124
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121250

...
125
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
126
Drain Hose Plug NSS-4890033

...
127
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120900

...
128
10-32 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120740

...
129
Control Panel - Obc NSS-1392103

...
130
Battery Meter NSS-1392371

...
131
Master Switch With Red Cap NSS-2690691

NSS 2008AB

...
...
201
Nss Logo Decal - 3.5 X 20 NSS-7691891

...
202
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122340

...
203
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
204
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (3/8)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9122180

...
205
Fitting Ell 3/8 Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2490601

...
206
Valve Bracket NSS-1392941

...
207
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
208
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
209
1/8 X 5 1/2 Wire Tie NSS-9123005

...
210
Clip-Tie Strap NSS-2397671

...
211
1/4-20 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121045

...
212
1/2 Hose Barb X 1/4 Mpt NSS-2495161

...
213
6.5" Convoluted Tubing NSS-2692551

...
214
1/2 Hose Barb X 1/4 Mpt NSS-2495161

...
215
Solution Valve NSS-2397961

...
216
1/4 Npt X 3/8 Straight Barb Hdpe NSS-2397551

...
217
3/8 I.D. X 1/2" X 4" O.D. Vinyl Tubing NSS-8791070

...
218
Hose Clamp 11/16" To 1 1/4" Diameter NSS-2392141

...
219
5/16 X 1/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121505

...
220
Solution Valve Lever NSS-1391551

...
221
1/4-20 Hex Nut - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120920

...
222
Valve Control Bar NSS-1390613

...
223
Left Tank Pivot Bracket NSS-1392653

...
224
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
225
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
226
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
227
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
228
Cable Clamp NSS-4890851

...
229
Bushing, Brush NSS-4894371

...
230
3/8-16 X 3/4 Button Head Socket Screw - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122030

...
231
Right Tank Pivot Bracket NSS-1392663

...
232
.327 I.D.X.612 O.D.X.013 Thick 1 Wave Spring Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-1392581

...
233
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
234
Decal Kit - Valve Label NSS-1392181

...
235
5/16 X 3/8 Socket Head Shoulder Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121550

...
236
3/4 I.D X 1" O.D. X12" - 1/8" Thick Vinyl Hose NSS-8791030

...
237
3/8 Mpt X 3/4 Hose Barb X 90 Fell Fitting NSS-1391941

...
238
1/4-20 X 3/4 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121010

...
239
Tank Hold Down Bracket NSS-1392671

...
240
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
241
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
242
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
243
Cable Clamp NSS-4890851

...
244
Solution Tank NSS-1390011

...
245
Gasket Material - 1/2" X 1" - 24" Long NSS-8891100

...
246
Filter And Frame Assembly - Includes: NSS-1394329

...
246A
Filter Screen Bag NSS-4891311

...
246B
Filter Frame NSS-1390406

...
247
Obc Warning Decal NSS-3393991

NSS 2008AB

...
...
301
Float Connector NSS-1390061

...
302
Hose Clamp 1.593" To 1.812" Diameter NSS-4894081

...
303
Float Screen Assembly NSS-2391541

...
304
Front Mounting Plate NSS-1390493

...
305
Decal Kit - Solution Fill Icon NSS-1392181

...
306
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
307
Decal Kit - Wiring Diagram - Battery Label NSS-1392181

...
308
Tank Hold Down Bracket NSS-1392671

...
309
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
310
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
311
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
312
Vacuum Motor 24 Volts Dc - Includes: NSS-1392501

...
312A
Carbon Brush, Vacuum Motor 24 Volt NSS-2392571

...
313
Float Gasket - Vacuum Motor NSS-4690101

...
314
Baffle Plate - Vacuum Motor NSS-1392513

...
315
Cover - Vacuum Motor NSS-1392531

...
316
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120790

...
317
Squeegee Vacuum Hose With 45degrees Cuff NSS-2690591

...
317A
45degrees Hose Cuff NSS-2699451

...
318
Hose Clamp - 1 1/16" To 2" Diameter NSS-4892671

...
319
Hose Clamp - 1 1/16" To 2" Diameter NSS-4892671

...
320
Vacuum Motor Mounting Hose NSS-1392521

...
321
Hose Clamp - 1 1/16" To 2" Diameter NSS-4892671

...
322
1/4-20 X 1 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121020

...
323
Vacuum Motor Support NSS-1393081

...
324
Rear Rubber Noise Deflector - Obc NSS-1392121

...
325
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120510

...
326
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
327
10-24 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120500

...
328
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
329
Rear Rubber Mount Bracket NSS-1392921

...
330
Dirty Water Drain Hose NSS-1390801

...
331
Left Handle NSS-1392561

...
332
Hose Clamp - 1 1/16" To 2" Diameter NSS-4892671

...
333
Recovery Tank NSS-1390021

...
334
Inlet Tube Gasket NSS-2391611

...
335
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
336
Air Intake NSS-1390351

...
337
Clean-Out Cap NSS-1390381

...
338
Recovery Tank Cover Gasket NSS-1390811

...
339
Identifier Decal - Wrangler 1708 Ab NSS-1392201

...
339
Identifier Decal - Wrangler 2008 Ab NSS-1392221

...
340
Decal Kit - Read Manual Label NSS-1392181

...
341
Warning - Fire Decal NSS-5392401

...
342
Clear Cover, Recovery Tank NSS-1390041

...
343
Handle Grip NSS-1391961

...
344
Plug Button NSS-0690761

...
345
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (3/8)-Pack Of 10 NSS-9122180

...
346
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
347
3/8-16 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122075

...
348
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121280

...
349
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
350
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
351
Right Handle NSS-1392571

NSS 2008AB

...
...
xx
Bearing For Wheel 2393781 (2 Per Wheel) NSS-2393681

...
501
Battery Jumper NSS-1393331

...
503
Battery Tray NSS-1390291

...
504
Splash Shield Assembly Kit 2008 Includes: NSS-1392449

...
504
Frame Splash Shield 2008 NSS-1392451

...
504A
Retaining Strap 2008 NSS-1392471

...
504B
Rubber Splash Shield 2008 NSS-1392461

...
504C
10-24 X 1/2 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120510

...
504D
#10 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120330

...
505
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121210

...
506
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
507
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120930

...
508
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120900

...
509
Foot Pedal NSS-1392883

...
510
1/4-20 X 4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121360

...
511
Bracket - Foot Pedal - Tank Release NSS-1392912

...
512
Spring - Foot Pedal - Tank Release NSS-1392901

...
513
1/4-20 X 5/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point - Pack Of 2 NSS-9120850

...
514
Caster With Insert NSS-1392489

...
514A
Plastic Socket Insert 7/16 I.D. NSS-1392491

...
514B
Caster Only 7/16 X 1 3/4 Stem NSS-1392481

...
515
Brush Motor Guide Bracket NSS-1392751

...
516
Bushing - 3/8 Nylon NSS-1391151

...
517
3/8 Retaining Ring NSS-1391261

...
518
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
519
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
520
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121560

...
521
Brush Motor Tilt Base NSS-1392621

...
522
5/16-18 Thin Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121430

...
523
3/8 Diameter X 3/8 Long Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (5/16-18) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122020

...
524
Brush Lift Arm NSS-1392631

...
525
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .071/.082 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gage) - Pack Of 5 NSS-9123105

...
526
3/8 Diameter X 3/8 Long Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (5/16-18) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122020

...
527
1/4 Diameter X 3/8 Long Socket Head Shoulder Bolt (10-24) - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121190

...
528
Foot Pedal Slide NSS-1391271

...
529
Brush Lift Foot Pedal NSS-1392643

...
530
Step Tread NSS-1390571

...
531
Round Bead Chain (Cut To 6") NSS-6491860

...
531A
End Coupling - Round Bead Chain NSS-6491871

...
532
10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120380

...
533
#10 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120320

...
534
Inside Splash Guard Strap NSS-1392961

...
535
Inside Splash Guard NSS-1392971

...
536
Decal Kit - Brush Lift Label NSS-1392181

...
537

...
538
Wheel - 8" NSS-2393781

...
539
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Wrought Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 2 NSS-9121980

...
540
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
541
3/8-16 X 3 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122090

...
542
Right Tank Pivot Bracket NSS-1392663

...
543
3/8-16 X 3/4 Button Head Socket Screw - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122030

...
544
Bushing NSS-4894371

...
545
10 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120320

...
546
10-24 X 5/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120420

...
547
Main Frame NSS-1392603

...
548
Left Tank Pivot Bracket NSS-1392653

NSS 2008AB

...
...
701
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121640

...
702
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
703

...
704
Skirt Mounting Bracket And Latch NSS-1392613

...
705
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122180

...
706
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 2 NSS-9122340

...
707
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
708
Bumper Wheel - Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
709
10-24 X 1/2 Flat Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120540

...
710
Valve Bracket NSS-1392941

...
711
Left Skirt Strap NSS-1392721

...
712
Left Splash Guard NSS-1392771

...
713
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121450

...
714
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
715
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
716
Left Rear Skirt Strap NSS-1392791

...
717
Right Rear Skirt Strap NSS-1392801

...
718
Right Skirt Strap NSS-1392741

...
719
Right Splash Guard NSS-1392781

...
720
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121000

...
721
1/4 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120880

...
722
10-24 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120410

...
723
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (10) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120370

...
724
1/4 X 1 1/4 Fender Washer - Pack Of 5 NSS-9120950

NSS 2008AB

...
...
xx
20" Structural Foam Pad Driver NSS-2892601

...
xx
17" Poly Back Tufted Pad Driver With Pad Holder NSS-2897211

...
801
Tie Wrap NSS-1392871

...
802
Brush Motor Upper Drip Cap NSS-1392851

...
803
Gear Motor 3/4 Hp 24 Volts Dc - Includes: NSS-2393501

...
803A
1/4 X 1/4 X 1 Motor Key NSS-2792681

...
803B
Carbon Brush Assembly NSS-2393561

...
804
Brush Motor Lower Drip Cap NSS-1392861

...
805
Brush Motor Splash Guard NSS-1392541

...
806
Brush Motor Tilt Base NSS-1392621

...
807

...
808
Clutch Casting NSS-2393052

...
809
3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X .064/.104 Thick Wrought Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121400

...
810
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
811
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121680

...
812
Spring Clip Pad Holder Set (Pp) - Includes: NSS-5990731

...
812A
#8 X 5/8 Pan Head Sheet Metal Screw - Pack Of 10 NSS-9120506

...
813
17" Structural Foam Pad Driver NSS-2897601

...
814
Clutch Plate, Plastic 5" Diameter 6 Holes - Cream Color NSS-2890101

...
815
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122220

...
816
3/8 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122100

...
817
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9122180

NSS 2008AB

...
...
901
Switch Guard Spacer NSS-1090981

...
902
Bushing - Lift Lever NSS-2391461

...
903
1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut - Pack Of 1 NSS-9122670

...
904
Height Adjusting Spring NSS-3695581

...
905
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert - Pack Of 5 NSS-9122140

...
906
5/16 Split Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121520

...
907
5/16-18 X 2 1/4 Full Th'D Hex Bolt - Pack Of 1 NSS-9121840

...
908
Narrow Mount Squeegee Assembly - Includes: NSS-2692539

...
908A
Narrow Mount Squeegee Housing NSS-2692523

...
908B
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt - Pack Of 5 NSS-9121560

...
908C
5/16 External Star Lock Washer - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121410

...
908D
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) - Pack Of 10 NSS-9121390

...
908E
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
908F
32" Replacement Squeegee Blades, Set Of 2 NSS-2793009

...
908G
Inner Channel, Squeegee - Narrow Mount NSS-2692533

...
908H
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
908I
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
908J
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
908K
Wheel, Bumper - Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
908L
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
908M
T-Knob Squeegee NSS-3392971

...
909
1/4-20 X 3/4 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121010

...
910
"Y" Squeegee Lift Cable NSS-2495301

...
911
Squeegee Bracket NSS-1390171

...
912
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
913
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
914
3/8 Flange Nyliner NSS-1391171

...
915
Squeegee Shaft NSS-1390156

...
916
5/16-18 Wing Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121445

...
917
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

...
918
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540