NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Bag, Tank Screen NSS-2791891

...
xx

...
xx
Replacement Carbon Brush NSS-2392571

...
xx
Lower Hinge Assembly (Incl. Items 120-124) NSS-2391689

...
xx
Replacement Soft Caster Wheel Only NSS-4490491

...
xx
Red Wheel 4" Caster Complete NSS-4490501

...
xx
Replacement Red Caster Wheel Only NSS-4490391

...
xx
Lift Fork NSS-2395683

...
xx
24 Volt Battery Charger 120 Volt Ac - Gell Battery NSS-2392011

...
xx
Battery Charger 24 Volt Dc , 100 Volt Ac Export Only NSS-2392511

...
xx
24 Volt Battery Charger 240 Volt Ac - Gel Battery NSS-2392941

...
xx
24 Volt 120/250, 50/60 Hz Battery Charger Johntec NSS-2392951

...
xx
Charger - 24 Volt Battery, 10A, 120 Volt NSS-2396071

...
xx
Charger - 24 Volt Battery, 25A, 120 Volt NSS-2396081

...
xx
Battery (12 Volt, 130 A.H.) NSS-2392111

...
xx
Battery 6 Volt, 220 A.H.) NSS-3390361

...
xx
Battery 12 Volt Gell Cell) NSS-2392731

...
xx
Battery (12 Volt, 100 A.H.) Dry) NSS-2392811

...
xx
Battery (12 Volt, 130 A.H.) Dry) NSS-2392821

...
101
#10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
102
10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120380

...
103
Solution Feed Tube Cap NSS-5092531

...
104
Hood Rod NSS-2391636

...
105
Circle Cotter Pin - #Cc-7 NSS-2392561

...
106
Rod Bracket NSS-2391646

...
107
Solution Tank, Filter NSS-2791899

...
108
Clean Water Tank Decal NSS-2392171

...
109
Vacuum Motor / Float Gasket NSS-4690101

...
110
Vacuum Motor 24 Volt, 3 Stage NSS-2395571

...
111
Hose Clamp 1 9/16" - 2 1/2" Diameter NSS-4495441

...
112
Vacuum Motor Exhaust Hose NSS-2395651

...
113
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
114
1/4-20 X 4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121360

...
115
1/4 Male Spade Terminal Fully Insulated NSS-5490171

...
116
90 Degree Hose Barb NSS-2391771

...
117
Vinyl Hose 3/4" I.D. X 33" Long NSS-2395997

...
118
Solution Label NSS-2391851

...
119
Solution Tank NSS-2391011

...
120
Lower Hinge Bracket NSS-2395943

...
121
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
122
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
123
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
124
Adjustment Plate - Hinge Bracket NSS-2395933

...
125
3/8 X 1 5/8 Clevis Pin - Steel, Zinc Plate (W/Retainer) NSS-2391651

...
126
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
127
Charger Plug, Red, 24V, With Con. Pins NSS-2392091

...
128
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
129
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
130
6/32 X 3/4 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120080

...
131
#6 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120130

...
132
Gasket Tube Adapter NSS-2391591

...
133
Tube Adapter NSS-2391573

...
134
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
135
Spring, Tube Adaptor NSS-2391581

...
136
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
137
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
138
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
139
Top Motor Seal - Neoprene NSS-0294341

...
201
Solution Tank NSS-2391011

...
202
90 Degree Hose Barb NSS-2391771

...
203
Vinyl Hose 3/4" I.D. X 33" Long NSS-2395997

...
204
Solution Valve Bracket NSS-2395313

...
205
Valve Lever (Short) NSS-2395471

...
206
5/16-24 Hex Nut NSS-9121531

...
207
1/4-20 Thin Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120890

...
208
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
209
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
210
Valve Lever Grip NSS-2391181

...
211
Solution Valve Lever NSS-2690283

...
212
Squeegee Mount Bracket NSS-2395743

...
213
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
214
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
215
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
216
Bushing Spacer NSS-2791286

...
217
4" Soft Grey Caster Complete NSS-2692581

...
218
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
219
3/8-16 X 3 Hex Bolt NSS-9122350

...
220
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
221
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
222
13/32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Wrought Washer (3/8) NSS-9121400

...
223
Wheel, 8" W/Grooves NSS-2391931

...
224
3/4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X .071/.082 Thick Flat Washer (14 Gage) NSS-5293411

...
225
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
226
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
227
1/2-13 X 7/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9122500

...
228
1/4-20 X 5/16 Set Screw - Knurl Point NSS-9120850

...
229
Right Axle Support Bracket NSS-2395693

...
230

...
231
Left Axle Support Bracket NSS-2395703

...
232
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
233
13/32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .12 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gage) NSS-5293541

...
234
Lift Fork Assembly (Incl, Items 234, 235, 240) NSS-2395689

...
235
Flange Bearing Ff-838-3 NSS-2791371

...
236
1/2-13 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122540

...
237
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
238
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
239
Bushing Spacer NSS-2790756

...
240
Flange Bearing, Ff-71 NSS-2790761

...
241
24 Volt Battery Charger 50 Hz 240 Volt Ac NSS-2391991

...
242
Battery (12 Volt, 100 A.H.) NSS-2392101

...
243
Battery Block Label NSS-2392461

...
244
Warning Tag - Battery Terminal NSS-2392761

...
245
Battery Block NSS-2392191

...
246
90 Degree Hose Barb NSS-2391771

...
247
Hose Clamp, 11/16" To 1 1/4" Diameter NSS-2392141

...
248
Solution Label NSS-2391851

...
249
Clamp, Tube NSS-2395761

NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Left Side Label NSS-2391801

...
xx
Recovery Tank Lid & Gasket Assy. (Incl. Items 338-340, 344) NSS-2690889

...
250
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
251
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
252
Vinyl Hose 3/8" I.D. X 23" Long NSS-2395987

...
253
Hose Barb 3/8 Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-3890661

...
254
Solution Valve NSS-1391531

...
255
90 Degree Hose Barb - 1/4 Npt NSS-2791791

...
256
Vinyl Hose 3/8" I.D. X 14" Long NSS-2395977

...
257
1/2-13 X 7/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9122500

...
258
1/2 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122420

...
259
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
260
Caster Channel NSS-2395323

...
261
Hose Clamp, 7/32" To 5/8" Diameter NSS-2392481

...
262
Fitting, Ell 3/8 Barb X 1/4 Mnpt NSS-2490601

...
301
5" Aluminum Connector NSS-2291211

...
302
Hose Strap NSS-2391241

...
303
Tool - Squeegee W/Wheels, 15" NSS-5797011

...
304
Load Adjust Knob NSS-4490521

...
305
10-32 X 1/4 Set Screw - Cup Point NSS-9120640

...
306
Warning / Operate Label NSS-2391781

...
307
Tank Drain Label NSS-2395661

...
308
Vacuum Tube NSS-2395451

...
309
Inlet Tube Gasket NSS-2391611

...
310
Vacuum Tube Gasket NSS-2391601

...
311
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
312
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
313
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121000

...
314
Inlet Tube Gasket NSS-2391611

...
315
Float Screen Assembly NSS-2391541

...
316
Inlet Tube NSS-2391563

...
317
Hose Clamp, 1 1/16" To 2" Diameter NSS-4892671

...
318
Stud, Hood Knob NSS-2391626

...
319
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120971

...
320
1/4-20 X 5/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121000

...
321
Plug Strap NSS-2791881

...
322
Drain Plug NSS-2795621

...
323
Hose Tube NSS-2391666

...
324
Tube Hose Clamp, Crimp-On Type NSS-2392161

...
325
1/8" X 5/8" Dome Head Pop Rivet - Steel NSS-2391751

...
326
Spring Clip, Hose NSS-2392131

...
327
Drain Hose, Crush Proof NSS-2391671

...
328
Upper Hinge NSS-2391693

...
329
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
330
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
331
Hose Clamp, 1 9/16 - 2 1/2 Diameter NSS-4495441

...
332
Label, B NSS-2391861

...
333
Right Side Label NSS-2391811

...
334
Recovery Tank NSS-2395441

...
335
Battery Cover Label - Nss / Horse NSS-2791961

...
336
Velcro Hook, P.S. X 2" NSS-2395877

...
337
10-24 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120360

...
338
Recovery Tank Lid Gasket NSS-2690891

...
339
Lid Chain Recovery Tank NSS-2690931

...
340
Lid Mounting Ring NSS-2690921

...
341
10-24 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120450

...
342
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
343
Recovery Tank Lid Assembly (Incl. Items 339, 340, 344) NSS-2690881

...
344
Clear Tank Lid NSS-2690911

...
345
Velcro Loop, P.S. X 6" NSS-2395897

...
346
Vacuum Hose NSS-2391231

...
347
Wand - 2 Pc. NSS-5790331

NSS 20 B

...
...
401
Control Label NSS-2395721

...
402
Battery Meter - 24 Volt NSS-2391391

...
403
Rubber Switch Boot NSS-0693141

...
404
1/2 Switch Lock Washer NSS-0691851

...
405
.516 I.D. X .813 O.D. X .027/.030 Thick Flat Washer NSS-1099871

...
406
Label, Battery Label NSS-2396161

...
407
Control Panel NSS-2395711

...
408
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
409
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
410
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
411
Plug Button NSS-0690761

...
412
1/4-20 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121170

...
413
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
414
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
415
Cover Panel NSS-2395393

...
416
Label, Vac Motor Access NSS-2396051

...
417
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
418
#10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
419
10-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120720

...
420
1/4 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9120970

...
421
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121160

...
422
1/4-20 X 3/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121160

...
423

...
424
"U" Shaped Gasket NSS-0493551

...
425
Cover Box NSS-2395493

...
426
Brush Label NSS-2395431

...
427
Squeegee Lift Handle NSS-2395921

...
428
Squeegee Lift Bracket NSS-1390793

...
429
1/4-20 X 3/8 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120990

...
430
5/16 E Ring NSS-1390941

...
431
Y Squeegee Lift Cable 25" / 63.5Cm NSS-2495301

...
432
10-24 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120380

...
433
#10 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120320

...
434
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
435
Knurled Knob NSS-2391371

...
436
10-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120690

...
437
7/32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X .032/.065 Thick Sae Flat Washer (#10) NSS-9120370

...
438
Label, Wiring Decal NSS-2396171

...
439
10-32 X 1 3/4 Set Screw NSS-2392491

...
440
Contactor 24 Volt NSS-2391351

...
441
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
442
5/16-18 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9121680

...
443
Hose / Wire Tie Down NSS-2392911

...
444
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120910

...
445
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
446
Lift Handle Grip NSS-2690981

...
447
3/8-16 X 1 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122300

...
448
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
449
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
450
Lock Down Lift Rod NSS-2395371

...
451
3/8-16 Hex Nut NSS-9122000

...
452
Housing - Spring, Brush NSS-2691821

...
453
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
454
Spring, Brush Pressure NSS-2691841

...
455
Housing - Spring Retainer NSS-2691831

...
456
Short Lift Rod, Brush NSS-2691811

...
457
3/8-24 Hex Nut NSS-9122010

...
458
7/16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .075/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (3/8) NSS-9121980

...
459
3/8-16 X 1 Hex Bolt NSS-9122260

...
460
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
461
3/8 Rod End NSS-4490531

...
462
Circle Cotter Pin - #Cc-7 NSS-2392561

NSS 20 B

...
...
463
Brush Lift Handle NSS-2691373

...
464
3/16 X 1 Clevis Pin NSS-2391951

...
465
Pivot Stud NSS-2490661

...
466
Bracket, Mount Lift Arm NSS-2395563

...
467
17/32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X .074/.121 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/2) NSS-9122450

...
468
1/2-13 Hex Slotted Nut NSS-2392711

...
469
1/8 X 1 Humped Cotter Pin NSS-5296521

...
470
1/4-20 X 3/4 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9121250

...
471
Switch, Toggle Vac NSS-2792041

...
472
Circuit Breaker, 24 Volt NSS-2391361

...
473
Toggle Switch Motor NSS-4491101

...
474
Circuit Breaker Button Seal NSS-4892471

NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Spring Clip Pad Holder Set (White) NSS-5990721

...
xx
6 Hole Plastic Clutch Plate - Brown, Trufit NSS-2890971

...
501
Motor Housing (Imperial) NSS-2393031

...
502
1/4 Male Spade Terminal Fully Insulated NSS-5490171

...
503
Gear Motor (Imperial) 3/4 Hp 24 Volt Dc NSS-2393001

...
504
1/4" Square X 1" Long Key - Steel NSS-2792681

...
505
8-32 X 1/2 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120240

...
506
#8 Internal Star Lock Washer NSS-9120180

...
507
Water Feed Tube NSS-2391136

...
508
Hose Clamp, 7/32" To 5/8" Diameter NSS-2392481

...
509
Vinyl Hose, 3/8 I.D. X 23" Long NSS-2395987

...
510
Skirt (Imperial) NSS-2393043

...
511
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
512
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
513
8-32 Hex Nut With Star Lock Washer NSS-9120190

...
514
Spacer For Imperial Motor NSS-2393061

...
515
Clutch Casting NSS-2393052

...
516
13/32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .12 Thick Flat Washer (11 Gage) NSS-5293541

...
517
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
518
Bumper Guard NSS-2391121

...
519
Skirt Band NSS-2391702

...
520
10-24 X 1 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120450

...
521
Pad Driver NSS-2692601

...
522
Pad Holder Base (Yellow) NSS-5297691

...
523
Lock Ring Deep (Yellow) NSS-4495481

...
524
10 X 5/8 Pan Head Phillips Sheet Metal Screw NSS-9120790

...
525
Clutch Plate, Plastic, 5" Diameter, 6 Holes NSS-2890101

...
527
10-24 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120350

...
528
5/16-18 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121640

...
529
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
530
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
531
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
532
3/8-16 X 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122220

...
533
3/8 Split Lock Washer NSS-9122100

...
534
Bumper Wheel Axle NSS-2392276

...
535
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
536
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
537
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
538
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
539
3/8 I.D. X 1 O.D. X .031 Thick Flat Washer (Shim) NSS-2393091

...
540
Motor Stripe Label NSS-2391841

NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Narrow Mount Squeegee Assembly (Incl. Items 610-622) NSS-2692539

...
601
Spacer, Squeegee Pivot NSS-2490591

...
602
1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut NSS-9122670

...
603
Squeegee Vac Hose W/Cuffs NSS-2690591

...
604
5/16-18 Wing Nut NSS-9121440

...
605
3/8-16 X 2 Hex Bolt NSS-9122340

...
606
1/4-20 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9120900

...
607
Squeegee Knob, Machined NSS-2791002

...
608
Y Squeegee Lift Cable 25"/63.5Cm NSS-2495301

...
609
1/4-20 X 3/4 Truss Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9121010

...
610
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
611
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
612
Wheel, Bumper - Small Gray NSS-3096741

...
613
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
614
5/16-18 X 1 1/2 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121920

...
615
5/16-18 X 3/4 Socket Head Cap Screw NSS-9121880

...
616
Inner Channel, Squeegee - Narrow Mount NSS-2692533

...
617
32" Replacement Squeegee Blades, Set Of 2 NSS-2791061

...
618
Narrow Mount Squeegee Housing NSS-2692523

...
619
3" Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
620
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
621
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
622
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
623
5/16-18 X 2 1/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9122130

...
624
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
625
Squeegee Bracket NSS-1390171

...
626
3/8-16 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9122140

...
627
Bushing, Squeegee Shaft NSS-1391171

...
628
Height Adjusting Spring NSS-3695581

...
629
Squeegee Pivot Rod NSS-1390156

...
630
1/2-13 X 3 Hex Bolt With Nylon Patch NSS-9122660

...
631

...
632
Ball Joint NSS-2391941

NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Curved Squeegee Assembly NSS-2492499

...
701
Rear Securing Strap NSS-2492551

...
702
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
703
Hooked End NSS-2492561

...
704
Rear Blade NSS-2492531

...
705
Center Wedge NSS-2492511

...
706
Front Blade NSS-2492521

...
707
1/4-20 X 5/8 Hex Bolt NSS-9121210

...
708
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
709
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
710
5/16-18 X 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121560

...
711
5/16 External Star Lock Washer NSS-9121410

...
712
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
713
Bumper Wheel NSS-2790281

...
714
Main Housing NSS-2492503

...
715
5/16 Split Lock Washer NSS-9121520

...
716
5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Full Threaded Hex Head Bolt NSS-9121720

...
717
6-32 X 3/8 Round Head Phillips Machine Screw NSS-9120070

...
718
#6 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120030

...
719
Squeegee Level NSS-2492581

...
720
Squeegee Knob NSS-2791002

...
721
5/16-18 Hex Nut With Ny-Lok Insert NSS-9121450

...
722
Dolly Wheel Mounting Bracket NSS-2492571

...
723
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
724
Roller Wheel NSS-3096741

...
725
11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (5/16) NSS-9121390

...
726
5/16-18 X 1 3/4 Hex Bolt NSS-9121760

...
727
1/4-20 X 1 1/2 Hex Bolt NSS-9121280

...
728
1/4 Split Lock Washer NSS-9120880

...
729
9/32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X .051/.080 Thick Sae Flat Washer (1/4) NSS-9120930

...
730
Center Hold Down NSS-2492541

...
731
Center Hold Down Spacer NSS-2492591

NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Complete Motor Assembly NSS-2393001

...
xx
Gear Box Assembly, (Includes Items 9-18) NSS-3391181

...
xx
Top End Bracket With Brush Board Assembly NSS-3391011

...
1
Negative Lead NSS-3391221

...
2
Thru Bolt 1/4-20 X 7 3/4 NSS-3391201

...
4
Top End Bearing NSS-5092041

...
5
Armature Assembly, Includes Vent Fan And Bearings NSS-2393251

...
6
Armature Vent Fan NSS-3391191

...
7
Stator Frame Assembly With Magnets NSS-3391041

...
8
Bottom End Bearing NSS-3391051

...
9
Snap Ring NSS-3391171

...
10
Oil Seal, Small NSS-3391161

...
11
End Cap NSS-3391151

...
12
"O" Ring NSS-3391141

...
13
Bottom Bearing, Large NSS-3391131

...
14
Motor Key, 1/4 X 1/4 X 1 NSS-2792681

...
15
Gear Shaft NSS-3391121

...
16
Top Bearing, Small NSS-3391111

...
17
Gear Box - Housing Only NSS-3391101

...
18
Oil Seal, Large NSS-3391091

...
19
Helical Washer NSS-2797591

...
21
Carbon Brush NSS-3391081

...
22
Carbon Brush Spring NSS-2797571

...
23
Brush Board Assembly, Incl. Carbon Brushes & Springs NSS-3391021

...
24
Top End Bracket Only NSS-3391001

...
25
Strain Relief NSS-3391071

...
26
Positive Lead NSS-3391211

NSS 20 B

...
...
xx
Battery Jumper Cable, Clamp Type NSS-4491141

...
xx
Contactor, 24 Volt NSS-2391351

...
xx
Circuit Breaker, 24 Volt NSS-2391361

...
xx
Battery Meter 24 Volt NSS-2391391

...
xx
Gear Motor (Imperial) 3/4 Hp 24 Volt Dc NSS-2393001

...
xx
Vacuum Motor NSS-2395571

...
xx
Toggle Switch - Vac NSS-2792041

...
xx
Key Switch Kit (Optional) NSS-2795719

...
xx
Toggle Switch - Motor NSS-4491101

...
xx
Insulated Standoff NSS-4490561

...
10
Wire Harness 1 Pc NSS-2393351

...
11
Wire Assembly Anderson To Positive / Negative Battery NSS-2396141

...
17
Wire Assembly Anderson To Solenoid / Standoff NSS-2396151

...
97
Battery Jumper 3/8 Ring NSS-2391981