You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Makita > Makita Misc. Tools > Makita XTS01Z 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless 3/8" Crown Stapler
Makita XTS01Z

Makita XTS01Z 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless 3/8" Crown Stapler
Model: XTS01Z Add to My Models

Makita XTS01Z


1. Housing Set Qty (1) MK-187938-7
1. Rubber Pin 6 Qty (2 Pc.) MK-263005-3
2. Guide Bolt Qty (1Pc.) MK-325635-9
3. Tapping Screw 4X18 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-265995-6
4. Fix Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-345907-6
5. Flat Washer 8 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-253762-1
6. Compression Spring 9 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-234060-2
7. Compression Spring 13 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-234101-4
8. Spring Holder Qty (1Pc.) MK-424135-7
9. Guide Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-345978-3
10. Upper Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-345906-8
11. Safety Lever Qty (1Pc.) MK-165602-0
12. Compression Spring 4 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-234078-3
13. Front Cover Complete Qty (1) MK-142787-9
13. Cautionlabel Qty (1) MK-804N11-9
14. Tapping Screw 4X18 Qty (4 Pc. ) MK-265995-6
15. Pin 4 Qty (1Pc.) MK-268157-5
16. Driver Qty (1Pc.) MK-345996-1
17. Hex. Socket Head Bolt M5X18 Qty (2 Pc.) MK-922227-1
18. Hex.Socket Head Bolt M4X14 Qty (2 Pc.) MK-266201-2
19. Hex.Socket Head Bolt M4X6 Qty (2 Pc.) MK-266199-3
20. Saefty Lever Guide Qty (1 Pc.) MK-451801-3
21. Driver Guide Complete Qty (1 Pc.) MK-158759-4
22. Spring Base Qty (1Pc.) MK-345910-7
23. Set Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-344670-8
24. Pin 4 Qty (1Pc.) MK-256206-0
25. Driver Loc K Qty (1 Pc.) MK-313150-5
26. Cushion Qty (1Pc.) MK-424099-5
27. Flat Washer 6 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-253804-1
28. Holder Qty (1Pc.) MK-318267-9
29. Hex. Nut M6 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-931302-2
30. Tapping Screw 4X18 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-265995-6
31. Main Magazine Complete Qty (1) MK-142786-1
31. Cautionlabel Qty (1) MK-804N10-1
32. Pan Head Screw M4X10 Qty (2 Pc.) MK-911113-1
33. End Cap Qty (1Pc.) MK-450540-2
34. Pan Head Screw M4X10 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-911113-1
35. Pusher Qty (1Pc.) MK-345997-9
37. Tension Spring 3 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-231854-6
38. Sub Magazine Qty (1Pc.) MK-165532-5
39. Adjuster Base Qty (1 Pc.) MK-450775-5
40. Compression Spring 9 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-231323-7
41. Adjuster Qty (1 Pc.) MK-450702-2
42. Lock Sleeve Qty (1Pc.) MK-450774-7
43. Pan Head Screw M4X4 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-265127-5
44. Pin 4 Qty (1Pc.) MK-268029-4
45. Magazine End Qty (1Pc.) MK-421637-4
46. Torsion Spring 5 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-233528-5
47. Lever Qty (1Pc.) MK-345861-4
48. Stop Ring E-3 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-961017-7
49. Hammer Qty (1Pc.) MK-165506-6
50. Slide Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-345914-9
51. Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-343629-2
52. Sleeve 5 Qty (1Pc.) MK-257772-0
53. Spur Gear 55 Complete Qty (1 Pc.) MK-158646-7
54. Flat Washer 10 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-253171-4
55. Pin 10 Qty (1Pc.) MK-324947-7
56. Tapping Screw 4X18 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-265995-6
57. Torsion Spring 3 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-233531-6
58. Switch V-15-3A6 Qty (1Pc.) MK-651891-8
59. Leaf Spring Qty (1Pc.) MK-232240-4
60. Release Plate Qty (1Pc.) MK-345908-4
61. Pin 3 Qty (1Pc.) MK-256221-4
62. Trigger Qty (1Pc.) MK-450536-3
63. Pin 3 Qty (1Pc.) MK-256221-4
64. Cushion Qty (1Pc.) MK-424026-2
65. Cushion Qty (1Pc.) MK-424030-1
66. Terminal Qty (1Pc.) MK-644812-7
67. Housing Set Qty (1) MK-187938-7
67. Rubber Pin 6 Qty (2 Pc.) MK-263005-3
68. Tapping Screw 4X18 Qty (6 Pc. ) MK-265995-6
69. Pan Head Screw M4X35 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-911163-6
70. Pan Head Screw M4X35 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-911163-6
71. Xts01 Name Plate Qty (1) MK-815X69-3
72. Plane Bearing 10 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-214058-5
73. Flat Washer 10 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-253758-2
74. Leaf Spring Qty (1Pc.) MK-232241-2
75. Spur Gear 7 Complete Qty (1 Pc.) MK-158647-5
76. Spur Gear 27 Qty (3 Pc.) MK-221961-3
77. Internal Gear 69 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-221999-8
78. Flat Washer 12 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-267053-4
79. Dc Motor Qty (1Pc.) MK-629125-7
A01. Safety Goggle Qty (1Pc.) MK-195246-2
A02. Screw M4X12 Qty (1 Pc.) MK-251314-2
A03. Hoo K Qty (1 Pc.) MK-346449-3
D01. Receptacle Qty (2Pc. ) MK-654069-2
D02. Receptacle Sto-41T-187N Qty (2Pc. ) MK-654108-8
D03. Receptacle Qty (2Pc. ) MK-654208-4
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.