product name

Longlife by MTD Mdl 138-653-036/47-211-06 Lawn Tractor

Model: Longlife Mdl 138-653-036/47-211-06

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Parts

...
...
1
Ext. Spring .99" O.D. x 11.0" MTD-932-0307A

...
2
Flange Bearing .632 ID MTD-741-0487C

...
3
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. x 1.125" MTD-736-0231

...
4
Screw, 5/16-18 x .625 MTD-710-0604A

...
5
Adj. Link Lift MTD-14802A-0637

...
6
Stabilizer Rod MTD-711-0738

...
xx
Stabilizer Rod 36" (805) Deck Only MTD-711-0790A

...
7
Stabilizer Shaft Ass'y. MTD-16234

...
8
Hex Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x 1" MTD-710-0602

...
9
Cotter Pin 1/8" Dia. x 11/4" MTD-714-0470

...
10
Fl-Wash. .635" I.D. x 1.12" MTD-736-0156

...
11
Fl-Wash. .531" I.D. x .940" MTD-736-0160

...
12
Cotter Pin 3/32" Dia. MTD-714-0111

...
13
Lift Shaft Ass'y. MTD-17154

...
14
Hex Jam Nut 5/16-18 Thd. MTD-712-3007

...
15
Connecting Rod MTD-09735

...
16
Fl-Wash. MTD-936-0117

...
17
Inter. Cotter Pin 1/2" Dia. MTD-714-0101

...
20
Flange Brg. .630" I.D. MTD-748-0176

...
21
Deck Lift-Down Stop MTD-732-0412

...
24
Pivot Link Ass'y. MTD-09721

...
25
Shld. Bolt .437" Dia. x .180" Lg. (5/16-18) MTD-738-0140

...
26
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. x..62" MTD-736-0264

...
27
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
28
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
29
Index Brkt. MTD-16462

...
30
Spacer .523" I.D. x .640" O.D. x 1.95" Lg. MTD-711-0425

...
31
Ext. Spring 13.25" Lg. MTD-732-0530

...
32
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-732-0573

...
33
Lift Handle Ass'y. MTD-16465

...
34
Grip (Lift Handle) MTD-720-0157

...
35
Intern. Cotter Pin 3/8" Dia. MTD-714-0145

...
36
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" MTD-710-0118

...
40

...
41
Hex AB-Tap Scr. #10 x .50" MTD-710-0351

...
42
Safety Switch MTD-725-0803B

...
43
...
...
...
Processing