Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Husqvarna 132 LD (1993-05) Hedge Trimmer

Model: 132 LD (1993-05)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

CLUTCH & OIL PUMP

...
...
22
SPRING BRACKET HUS-539110675



...

...
20
BRAKE LEVER SPRING HUS-539110477


...
11
MOTION BUSHING HUS-539113121

...

...
35
CONTROL LEVER CUSHION HUS-539110337

...
7

...
24
SPRING-TRANS HUS-539916159

...
29
GSPW Hardware HUS-596039201

...
10
MOTION CASTING HUS-539110145

...
5

...
8
POST, RETURN TO NEUTRAL HUS-539110021

...
9
SHAFT, MOTION, BRAKE PLATED HUS-539110142

...
12
MOTION CONTROL ARM, WLDMNT LH HUS-539110233

...
18
BRAKE LEVER HUS-539110282

...
21
BRAKE LEVER CAP HUS-539110478

...

...
26
HCS 5/16-18X2 HUS-539976937


...
32

...
34
CONTROL LEVER HUS-539110338

...
2
SCREW, 5/16 X 5/8 SHOULDER HUS-539102828

...
17
BRAKE ROD FORMED LT HUS-539110269

...
14
BUSHING ELASTOMER HUS-539110430

...
16
BRAKE ROD FORMED RT HUS-539110268

...
27
NUT HEXAGON 1/4-20 ST ZPB HUS-595086601

...
6
BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 1/4 TFS HUS-539108460

...
4
E-RING 5/8 HUS-539105069

...
15
MOTION CONTROL ARM, WLDMNT RH HUS-539110236

...
23


...
19

GEAR HOUSING

...
...
12
CONNECTOR, DECK LIFT HUS-539113562

...
23

...
2

...
14
CASTING, CASTER, LT HUS-539113586

...
4

...
10
SPRING, PEDAL, LIFT HUS-539110295

...
7
FOOT PEDAL HUS-539110292

...
20
HEIGHT PLATE, DECK HUS-539113931

...
9
FOOT LEVER WELDED HUS-539110275

...
11
BRACKET, DECK HANGER HUS-539113561

...
5
NUT 1/2-20 HEX JAM ZD HUS-539108736

...
15
CASTING, CASTER, RT HUS-539113587


...
22
GSPW Nuts HUS-596240901

...
3
HEX BOLT 3/8 X 1" HUS-539106791

...
21

...
8
FOOT PAD, NON-SLIP HUS-539110308

...
6
BUSHING, FLANGED NYLON HUS-539100032

...
13
LIFT SHAFT WLDT HUS-539113565

...
17
TURNBUCKLE, 1/2 HUS-539111207

FRAME

...
...
531 00 47-53

...
531 00 47-28

...
531 00 47-22
GREASE FITTING HUS-531004722

...
531 00 47-29

...
738 22 01-19
BALL BEARING HUS-503252301

...
531 00 47-26
INNER SHAFT HUS-531004726

...
531 00 40-25

...
735 31 11-41
RETAINING RING HUS-735311141

...
531 00 47-25
BEVEL GEAR HUS-531004725

...
738 21 99-01
BALL BEARING 609Z HUS-738219901

...
531 00 47-20
ANGLE GEAR COMP HUS-531004720

...
735 31 31-10
RETAINING RING HUS-735313110

...
725 23 33-71

...
738 21 98-00
BALL BEARING 8X22X7/608Z HUS-738219800

...
531 00 47-21
GEAR HOUSING HUS-531004721

...
735 31 25-10
RETAINING RING HUS-735312510

...
531 00 47-27
SHAFT TUBE HUS-531004727

...
531 00 47-24

...
725 23 27-71
SCREW ISO 4014 M6X12 8.8 ZPB HUS-531119208

...
738 21 99-00
BALL BEARING 24X9X1/609ZR HUS-738219900

...
531 00 22-11

MOWER LIFT / DECK LIFT

...
...
531 00 47-07

...
531 00 47-17

...
531 00 47-09
CONNECTING ROD HUS-531004709

...
531 00 47-04
GUIDE PLATE HUS-531004704

...
738 21 98-01

...
531 00 47-19

...
531 00 47-10

...
531 00 47-15

...
531 00 47-16

...
731 71 14-51

...
725 23 31-71

...
732 21 16-01
LOCKNUT M6 HUS-732211601

...
724 33 31-01

...
531 00 47-01
CUTTER ASSY HUS-531004701

...
724 12 19-01

...
531 00 47-08

...
531 00 47-05
GREASE FITTING HUS-531004705

...
531 00 47-06
PINION GEAR HUS-531004706

...
531 00 47-03

...
531 00 47-13
LOWER BLADE HUS-531004713

...
725 23 70-71

...
531 00 47-14

...
725 23 74-71
SCREW M6S 6X30 HUS-725237471

...
531 00 47-02

...
531 00 47-18

...
531 00 47-11

...
531 00 47-12

...
724 33 25-01

...
725 23 29-71

...
738 21 01-03
BALL BEARING HUS-738210103
...
...
...
Processing