Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Husqvarna 129 C - 967146401 (US) Trimmer/Edger

Model: 129 C - 967146401 (US)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

ENGINE

...
...
27
PANEL, FRONT, KICK, MOFF HUS-603004120

...
20
SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1.0 TRS HD MCH HUS-603000091

...
13
WELL NUT 1/4-20 HUS-603001176

...
16
SCREW, TUFLOK, 10MM HUS-603003481

...
7
PANEL, SIDE, MOLDED, DRV DRIVE HUS-603003479

...
12

...
15
RIGHT REAR FENDER HUS-531307441

...
3
WELL NUT 1/4-20 HUS-603001176

...
5
RIGHT REAR FENDER HUS-531307441

...
8
PANEL, SIDE, MOLDED, PASS PASSENGER HUS-603003480

...
10
SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1.0 TRS HD MCH HUS-603000091

...
30
SCREW, 1/4-20 X 1.0 TRS HD MCH HUS-603000091

...
22

...
23
WELL NUT 1/4-20 HUS-603001176

...
6
PANEL, FRONT, KICK HUS-603003478

...
26
SCREW, TUFLOK, 10MM HUS-603003481

...

...
9
SCREW, TUFLOK, 10MM HUS-603003481

...
24
LEFT REAR FENDER LEFT HUS-531307439

...
29
PNL, SIDE, MLD, PASS, MOFF HUS-603004122

...
25
RIGHT REAR FENDER RIGHT HUS-531307441

...
31
CLOSEOUT, EXTRUSION HUS-603004160

...
4
LEFT REAR FENDER HUS-531307439

...
28
PNL, SIDE, MLD, DRV, MOFF HUS-603004121

...
14
LEFT REAR FENDER HUS-531307439

HOUSING

...
...
7
DECAL, BED, HUV, ORANGE, DS "ORANGE, DRIVER" HUS-603003511

...
15
DECAL, HUV 4421D, OLV GRN, PS "HUV4421D, OLIVE GREEN, PASSENGER" HUS-603003510

...
5
DECAL, HUV 4421D, MOFF, PS "HUV4421D, MOFF, PASSENGER" HUS-603004087

...
10
DECAL, HUV 4421D, ORANGE, PS "HUV4421D, ORANGE, PASSENGER" HUS-603003506

...
8
DECAL, BED, HUV, ORANGE, PS "ORANGE, PASSENGER" HUS-603003512

...
4
DECAL, HUV 4421D, MOFF, DS "HUV4421D, MOFF, DRIVER" HUS-603004086

...
12
DECAL, BED, HUV, OLV GRN, DS "OLIVE GREEN, DRIVER" HUS-603003515

...
13
DECAL, BED, HUV, OLV GRN, PS "OLIVE GREEN, PASSENGER" HUS-603003516

...
14
DECAL, HUV 4421D, OLV GRN, DS "HUV4421D, OLIVE GREEN, DRIVER" HUS-603003509

...
3
DECAL, BED, HUV, MOFF, PS "MOFF, PASSENGER" HUS-603004069

...
9
DECAL, HUV 4421D, ORANGE, DS "HUV4421D, ORANGE, DRIVER" HUS-603003505

...
2
DECAL, BED, HUV, MOFF, DS "MOFF, DRIVER" HUS-603004068

SHAFT & HANDLE

...
...
8
CABLE, CHOKE, AWD, FH680D AWD HUS-603003836

...
4
CLIP, BRAKE LINE HUS-603001143

...
5
CABLE, TRANSMISSION SHIFT, AWD HUS-603001189

...
6
JOINT, BALL, .346 DIA HUS-603001289

...
3
SPRING, IDLE , GOVERNOR HUS-603001094

...
9
TIE WRAP, 8" NYLON HUS-603002963


...
10
RING, RETAINING HUS-603003963

...
7
CABLE, ACCEL, AWD, GAS, FH680D AWD HUS-603003837

BATTERY

...
...
8
WIRE ASM, #6 BLK, AWD, 250 BLACK WIRE HUS-603001052

...
7
WIRE ASM, #6 BLK, AWD, 300 BLACK WIRE HUS-603001051

...
2
BATTERY, 12 VOLT HUS-603000002


...
4
CLAMP - BATTERY HUS-603000576

...
5
LOCKWASHER, 3/8 STAINLESS STL HUS-603000890

...
11
LOCKNUT, 5/16-18 NYLON INSERT HUS-603000078

...
9
BOLT, M6 X 1 X 16 LOCTITE HUS-603001167

...
1
SCREW HEX CAP HUS-603000116

...
10
WASHER, 5/16 TYPE A FLAT HUS-603000065

...
6
WIRE ASM, #6 RED, AWD RED WIRE HUS-603001050

DECALS

...
...
11

...
1a
ASSY THROTTLE HUS-574489003

...
6
SPRING TRIGGER HUS-530016454

...
14
KIT SHIELD HUS-580446610

...
15

...
10
HSG THROTTLE LEFT HVA HUS-545223201

...
19


...
12
HANDLE ASSIST SOFT HUS-545042202

...
3
HSG THROTTLE RIGHT HVA HUS-545223001

...
7
KIT SERVICE DRIVESHAFT HUS-580446609

...
2
TRIGGER THROTTLE HVA ORANGE HUS-574355301

...
20
TRIMMER HEAD T25 HUS-537338311

...
13
BOLT, TYPE 2 HUS-530015820

...
1
CABLE SHORT CIRCUIT HND HUS-584994002

...
xx
ASSY THROTTLE HANDLE HUS-584268701

...
16
SCREW 10-14X3/4 PLASTITE HUS-584410001

...
21
THROTTLE LOCKOUT HVA ORANGE HUS-574355401

...
8
CLAMP ASSIST HANDLE HUS-530059185

...
17
BOLT, TYPE 2 HUS-530015820

...
9
NUT-"D" HANDLE HUS-530091373

...
xx
KIT DECAL HUS-580446611


DECALS 2

...
...

...
20
KIT PULLEY/SPRING HUS-585530301

...
23
DRIVER SPRING HUS-578465101

...
24
ADAPTOR CLUTCH DRUM HUS-530058783

...


...
5
Fuel Tanks HUS-587332605

...
19
Fuel Hoses HUS-599568901

...
10
CLUTCH COVER ASSY HUS-584993801

...
22
PULLEY STARTER DRIVE HUS-579366201


...
21
KIT STARTER SPRING HUS-545008087

...
16
STARTER HANDLE HUS-575489501

...


...
13
ASSY STARTER COVER HUS-580294001

...
12
CHOKE BUTTON HUS-524853701


...
15

...
2
FILTER COVER HUS-524853801

...

...
8
GUARD CLUTCH COVER HUS-585644901

...
11
ASSY CLUTCH DRUM HUS-587126401


...
FUEL FILTER HUS-574603901

ELECTRICAL

...
...
26
MUFFLER KIT MUFFLER HUS-545008098

...
31
SEAL KIT AND BEARING HUS-501856201

...
xx
KIT GASKET Gasket kit - Includes fuel cap gasket, insulation wall and gasket, carb adapter gasket, cylider base gasket, and air filter HUS-536365801

...
35
KIT PISTON 129 PISTON HUS-590553502

...
22
Ignition Module HUS-597383401

...
34
CABLE SHORT CIRCUIT ENGINE HUS-584993902

...

...
37

...
7
KIT Includes Insulation Wall and Gasket HUS-536280501

...
3

...
36
PISTON RING 36MM HUS-579524601

...
18
WASHER CLUTCH LOWER HUS-525612901

...
19
FLANGE NUT HUS-731711651

...
14
SCREW ITXSCM HUS-525760906

...
29
KIT PISTON/CYLINDER PISTON & CYLINDER HUS-591397601

...
17
CLUTCH ASSY INCL. 33 HUS-575762203


...
12
KIT CARBURETOR CARBURETOR HUS-545008097

...
27
SPARK PLUG RESISTOR NGK CMR6A SPARK PLUG HUS-503235401

...
20

...

...
25

...
5
GASKET CYLINDER BASE HUS-579522901


...
4
STARTER PAWL BRIDGE HUS-503873305

...
30
KIT SPARK ARRESTOR SPARK ARRESTOR HUS-580446603

...
16
WASHER CLUTCH UPPER HUS-525613001

...
33
SPRING CLUTCH HUS-587037001

...
13
GASKET CARB ADAPTER HUS-586853301

...
32
GASKET CRANKCASE HUS-579522801

...
15
SCREW CLUTCH HUS-525615401

...
xx
KIT CARB GASKET CARBURETOR GASKET HUS-580446604

...
28
KIT CRANKCASE ASSY CRANKCASE HUS-580446632

...

...
9
ASSY FILTER HOLDER HUS-580985501

...
2
CRANKSHAFT ASSY HUS-522928903
...
...
...
Processing