Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Husqvarna 125 L (20053600001-20071300000) Trimmer/Edger

Model: 125 L (20053600001-20071300000)

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

ENGINE

...
...

...
44
KIT CLUTCH ASSY HUS-525472901

...
63
COVER-AIR BOX HUS-530057846

...
16
FUEL CAP ASSY HUS-578931503

...
39
IGNITION MODULE MBU-7 HUS-545046701

...
57
WRIST PIN RET. HUS-530015162

...
4
KIT GASKET 28CC HUS-545008084

...
14
FUEL PICK-UP ASSY HUS-530095646

...
48
SCREW M4 X .70 TT 16MM HUS-530016456

...
56
KIT CRANKSHAFT ASSY HUS-545030001

...
20

...
7
BOLT CARB ADAPTOR HUS-530016400

...
27
STARTER HSG ASSY HUS-530150567

...

...
21
STARTER HANDLE GRAY HUS-530150318

...
62
CARBURETOR HUS-545006060

...
43
WASHER-CLUTCH HUS-530094189

...
530 05 87-09
PURGE BULB ZAMA HUS-530058709

...
24
SPRING STARTER HUS-545008015

...
42

...
31
SCREW-10-16 X 1/2 HI-LO HUS-530015496

...
34
KIT MUFFLER GUARD HVA HUS-576215001

...
6
PARTITION HUS-545047001

...
40
ASSY MODULE LEAD WIRE HUS-530039227

...
37
KIT GASKET 28CC HUS-545008084

...
33
SCREW M4 X 1.75 PT 16MM HUS-530016449

...
50
ASSY CLUTCH DRUM HUS-587126401

...
12
ASSY STARTER CUP HUS-545102303

...
25
KIT STARTER PULLEY HUS-545029701

...
59
KIT PISTON 28CC TRIMMER HUS-545030301

...

...
60
KIT GASKET 28CC HUS-545008084

...
29
WASHER STARTER HUS-530016475

...
61
SCREW-M5-0.8 X 25MM(TAP) HUS-530015897

...
13
KIT STARTER HUS-545180844

...
18
REAR SHROUD ORANGE HUS-576153201

...

...
1
FILTER AIRBOX HUS-530150253

...
35
KIT SPARK ARRESTOR SCREEN HUS-545030501

...
52
SPACER FLYWHEEL HUS-530057852


...
36
KIT MUFFLER W/CATALYST HUS-574031502

...
41
SCREW M4 X .70 TT 16MM HUS-530016456

...
15
KIT FUEL LINE HUS-545081897

...
9
Accy - Spark Plug (RCJ6-Y) HUS-952030249

...
28
ISOLATOR FUEL TANK HUS-530059780

...
8
KIT CYL PISTON & CRANKCASE HUS-545003378

...
32
SHIELD HEAT HUS-530150440

...
38
SCREW-M5-0.8 X 25MM(TAP) HUS-530015897

...
17
ASSY FUEL TANK HUS-530057853

...
58
RING PISTON HUS-575227901

...
53

...
30
BOLT MUFFLER HUS-530058982

...
3
AIRBOX HVA 128 HUSKY GRAY HUS-576459001

...

...
54
CRANKCASE 28CC MACHINED HUS-545081802

...
47
NUT HEX LOCK 10-24 HUS-530403094

...
65
KIT GASKET 28CC HUS-545008084

...
51
ASSEMBLY CLUTCH HUS-530055122

...
49
FAN HSG ASSY HUS-545017501

...
10
KIT SEAL CRANKSHAFT HUS-545050403

...
11
SPRING STARTER CUP HUS-545160301

...
55
BEARING RADIAL BALL (6201) HUS-545013401

...
5
CARB ADAPTOR HUS-530035596

...
64
KNOB ASSY AIRBOX COVER HUS-530059796

...
23
HSG STARTER W/EYELET HUS-545029601

SHAFT & HANDLE

...
...
8
SPRING LOCKOUT HUS-545045601

...

...
2
THROTTLE HSG RH HUS-530057855

...
530 16 39-46
Decal-Warning HUS-530163946

...
530 16 57-24

...
6
TRIGGER THROTTLE HUS-545066001

...
1
ASSY-CABLE WIRE HARNESS HUS-545125301

...
11
BOLT, TYPE 2 HUS-530015820

...
17
KIT COBI SHIELD HUS-545030901

...
21
BRACKET SHIELD STRAIGHT SHAFT HUS-530057554

...
20
SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 (TAP HUS-530015771


...
9
THROTTLE HSG LH HUS-530057856

...
7
THROTTLE LOCKOUT HUS-530059804

...
14
CLAMP ASSIST HANDLE HUS-530059185

...
16
FLEXSHAFT 57" HUS-545007507

...
13
KIT D'SHAFT HUS-545081011

...
4
SCREW M4 X 1.75 PT 16MM HUS-530016449

...

...
15
NUT-"D" HANDLE HUS-530091373

...
25
ASSY GEARBOX HUS-530096295

...
10
KIT SWITCH HUS-545049301

...
22
SCREW - CARB. ADAPTOR HUS-530016014

...
24
ASSY DUST CUP HUS-530150294

...
5
SPRING TRIGGER HUS-530016454

...
12
HANDLE ASSIST HUS-530150076

...
18
Limiter - Line HUS-530052286
...
...
...
Processing