product name

Hitachi Metabo N5008AB Stapler

Model: N5008AB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Hitachi N5008AB

...
...
1
Oring(I. D. 50. 52) HIT-790259

...
2
Exhaust Cover Insert HIT-790260

...
3
Valve Spring HIT-790261

...
4
Oring(I. D. 9. 75) HIT-790262

...
5
Oring(I. D. 49. 5), For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790336

...
5
Oring(I. D. 49. 5), For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790336

...
6
Main Valve, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790323

...
6
Main Valve, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790264

...
7
Oring(I. D. 37. 67) HIT-790265

...
8
Oring(I. D. 31. 34) HIT-790266

...
9
Piston Assembly, Includes 10~13 HIT-790267

...
10

...

...
12
Roll Pin D4 X 14 HIT-790270

...
13
Oring(I. D. 39. 34) HIT-790272

...
14
Oring(I. D. 37. 77) HIT-790273

...
15
Driver Blade HIT-790271

...
16
Cylinder, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790274

...
16
Cylinder, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790324

...
17
Oring(I. D. 37. 82), For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790325

...
17
Oring(I. D. 37. 82), For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790209

...
18
Piston Bumper, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790326

...
18
Piston Bumper, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790275

...
19
Circlip, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790300

...
19
Circlip, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790327

...
20
Pin, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790328

...
20
Pin, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790301

...
21
Push Lever HIT-790302

...
22
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 40 HIT-790276

...
23
Exhaust Cover, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790329

...
23
Exhaust Cover, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790277

...
24
Oring(I. D. 9. 25), For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790278

...
25
Exhaust Valve, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790279

...
25
Exhaust Valve, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790330

...
26
Perforated Plate HIT-790280

...
27
Silencer HIT-790281

...
28
Perforated Plate HIT-790282

...
29
Circlip, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790322

...
30

...
31
Warning Label, (For N5008Ab & N3804Ab) HIT-790244

...
32
Body, For A Tool Without R Or U HIT-790284

...
32
Body, For A Tool Marked R Or U HIT-790331

...
33
Name Plate HIT-790320

...
34
Driver Guide HIT-790299

...
35
Front Nose HIT-790303

...
36
Oring(I. D. 7. 65) HIT-790230

...
37
Valve Bush HIT-790285

...
38

...
39
Oring(I. D. 2. 57) HIT-790241

...
40
Valve Spring HIT-790286

...
41
Valve Shaft HIT-790287

...
43

...

...
45
Trigger Assembly HIT-790288

...
46
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M4 X 30 HIT-790234

...
47
Nose Assembly, Includes 48~49 HIT-790297

...
49
Bushing HIT-790311

...

...
51

...
52
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 16 HIT-790289

...
53

...
54
Hook Plate HIT-790294

...
55
Spring Washer HIT-790295

...
56
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 12 HIT-790296

...
57

...
58
Circlip, For A Tool Marked A Or U HIT-790293

...
58
Circlip, For A Tool Without A Or U HIT-790293

...
59
Pin, For A Tool Without A Or U HIT-790292

...
59
Pin, For A Tool Marked A Or U HIT-790332

...
60
Pressure Spring HIT-790318

...
61
Feeder Stop HIT-790319

...
62
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 10 HIT-790304

...
63
Blade Guide HIT-790305

...
64
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M6 X 20 HIT-790306

...
65
Lever Spring HIT-790310

...
66
Lock Lever HIT-790307

...
67
Bushing HIT-790308

...
68
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5 X 12, For A Tool Without A Or U HIT-790309

...
68
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt, For A Tool Marked A Or U HIT-790333

...
69
Staple Guide Assembly, Includes 65~66 HIT-790313

...

...
72
Ribbon Spring HIT-790315

...
73
Staple Feeder HIT-790316

...
74
Spring Guide, Includes 72~74 HIT-790317

...
75
Oring(I. D. 42), For A Tool Marked A Or U HIT-790334

...
76
Circlip, For A Tool Marked A Or U HIT-790335

...
77
...
...
...
Processing