product name

Hitachi Metabo N5008AA Stapler Standard Crown

Model: N5008AA

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Hitachi N5008AA

...
...
1
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X35 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949822

...
2
Spring Washer M5 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949454

...
3
Top Cover HIT-876444

...
4
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M6X25 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949652

...
5
Spring Washer M6 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949455

...
6A
Exhaust Cover (C) HIT-876440

...
7
Gasket (B) HIT-876441

...
8A
Gasket (G) HIT-876749

...
9
Valve O Ring, Till 12.1987 HIT-872821

...
10A
Exhaust Valve HIT-878417

...
12
Head Cap (C) HIT-876442

...
13
O Ring (P 36) HIT-931835

...
14
Piston Assembly, Includes 15 18 HIT-877860

...
15
Roll Pin D2X12 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949861

...
16

...
17
Bit Pin HIT-876255

...
18
Driver Blade HIT-877862

...
19
Cylinder O Ring I.D 68.3) HIT-874104

...
20
Cylinder O Ring (I.D 50.9) HIT-875602

...
21
Cylinder Plate HIT-876435

...
22
Cylinder O Ring (I.D 63.1) HIT-877312

...
23
Cylinder HIT-876732

...
24B
Body Cap Assembly, Includes 36,37A HIT-877885

...
25
Cylinder Bumper HIT-876733

...
26
Piston Bumper HIT-877863

...
27
Bumper Ring HIT-876600

...
28
Gasket (A) HIT-876449

...
29
Cylinder Ring HIT-876434

...
30
Cylinder Spring HIT-875605

...
31
Cylinder O Ring (B) I.D 55.9 HIT-876433

...
32
Cylinder Guide HIT-876731

...
34
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X15 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949820

...
35
Handle Arm HIT-877878

...
36
Gasket (D) HIT-877331

...
37A

...
38A
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M5X18 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949658

...
39
Dust Cap HIT-872035

...
40
Plunger Spring HIT-875643

...
41
Plunger O Ring, Since 5.1986 HIT-874820

...
41
Plunger O Ring, Till 4.1986 HIT-874820

...
42B
Plunger (A), Since 5.1986 HIT-878542

...
43A
Valve Bushing, Since 5.1986 HIT-877880

...
43B
Valve Bushing Assembly, Till 4.1986 HIT-876764

...
44
O Ring (S 12) HIT-875638

...
45
Safety Plunger (B), Till 4.1986 HIT-875642

...
45A
Plunger (B), Since 5.1986 HIT-877882

...
46A
Valve Packing HIT-878734

...
47
Urethane Ball (C) D7.14 HIT-875645

...
48
Valve Plate HIT-875644

...
49A
Trigger Valve Bushing HIT-677335

...
50A
Trigger Plunger HIT-878121

...
51
Trigger HIT-876203

...
52
Roll Pin D3X30 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949866

...
53
Spring (A) HIT-877871

...
55
Safety Bolt HIT-875650

...
56
Pushing Lever (A), For Europe HIT-877884

...
56
Pushing Lever (A) HIT-877870

...
57
Nut M5 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949555

...
58
Nylon Nut M6 HIT-963837

...
59

...
60
Staple Feeder HIT-877875

...
61
Magazine Cover HIT-877877

...
62
Staple Guide Assembly, Includes 77 HIT-877874

...
63A
Feeder Shaft Ring HIT-877826

...
64A
Hinge Pin (B) Assembly, Includes 63A HIT-877879

...
65
Lock Lever HIT-877866

...
66
Pushing Lever (B) HIT-877872

...
67A
Nylock Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M6X20 HIT-877947

...
68
Retaining Ring (E Type) For D5 Shaft HIT-673489

...
69
Bit Guide HIT-877865

...
70
Spring (B) HIT-877873

...
70
Spring (C), For Europe HIT-877883

...
71
Lever Spring HIT-877867

...
72
Hinge Pin (A) HIT-877868

...
73
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M6X30 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949661

...
74
Ribbon Spring HIT-877876

...
75
Spring Washer M4 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949453

...
76
Hex. Socket Hd. Bolt M4X10 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949812

...
77
Roll Pin D3X12 (10 Pcs.) HIT-949535

...
78

...
79
Plunger O Ring, Since 5.1986 HIT-877705

...
501
Hex. Bar Wrench 5Mm HIT-944459

...
502
Hex. Bar Wrench 4Mm HIT-944458

...
503
Hex. Bar Wrench 3Mm HIT-943277

...
504
Eye Protector HIT-875769

...
505
Pneumatic Tool Lubricant (30Cc), For Europe HIT-877153

...
601
Single Shot Parts HIT-876762
...
...
...
Processing